USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • May 14, 2004 To May 16, 2004
  • sprint
  • Vancouver Lake
  • Vancouver, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 15, 2004
1 Varsity Mens 8+
8
10 Novice Womens 2x
16
    Everett Rowing Association
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
H. Wahlman/K. Hale
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
C. Robinson/T. Stackpole
 
    Lakeside School
L. Hull/L. Mease
 
    Mt. Baker Crew
M. Roberts/T. Breese
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers
L. Brown/K. Cataldo
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
H. Jordan-Squires/B. Robinson
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
B. Meberg/S. Beausoliel
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
A. Brevick/A. Wiley
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
A. Yoho/S. Ryan
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
E. Jeffries/L. Cavola
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
N. Zapel/S. Mercado
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
S. Bard/H. Lukoskie
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (E)
G. Berwick/K. Erickson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (G)
N. Riley/K. Sulenes
 
11 Varsity Mens 1x
16
    Everett Rowing Association
A. Mazick
 
    Green Lake Crew
M. Calderon
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
M. Jelsing
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
S. Lowe
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association
J. Russell
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers
R. McShane
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
C. Ward
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
C. Stoudt
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
D. Damminga
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
T. Orford
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
D. Constant
 
    Lakeside School (C)
D. Smith
 
    Row Ashland (F)
D. Armitage
 
12 Varsity Womens 1x
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing
N. Bordeaux
 
    Green Lake Crew
A. Perkins
 
    Holy Names Academy
L. Meyer
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
K. Bodhaine
 
    Lakeside School
C. Parker
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association
M. Bauder
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
C. White
 
    Port Moody Rowing Club
C. Franklin
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
E. Allen
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
S. Reynolds
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
M. Harden
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
J. Cromwell
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
K. Jonas
 
13 JV Novice Womens 4+
16
14 Lightweight Mens 8+
5
15 3V Light Womens 4+
2
16 JV Womens 8+
10
17 4V Mens 4+
6
18 Lightweight Womens 2x
11
    Everett Rowing Association
A. Rodland/L. McGinty
 
    Everett Rowing Association
B. Phillips/E. Dykgraaf
 
    Green Lake Crew
E. Freeman/A. Sweet
 
    Green Lake Crew
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
C. Cook/J. Brady
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
C. Bonnell/S. McMurray
 
    Lake Union Crew
T. Hadfield/L. Thompson
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
L. Potter/S. Samuelson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
A. Stoudt/H. McCarthy
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
S. Horrocks/W. Redding
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
J. Linnenkohl/K. Marshall
 
19 JV Lightweight Womens 4+
5
2 Varsity Womens 8+
11
20 Varsity Womens 4X+
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Laizure/K. Foster/A. Langus/E. Knox/J. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Johncock/L. Browne/L. Rundberg/K. Pickering/A. Hodos (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Case/C. Parker/M. Asbridge/S. Harris/M. Amkraut (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Collins/D. Roberts/U. Opalka/A. Chappell/M. Ream (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Marcus/V. Grosscup/G. Conley/L. Beckley/L. Saxon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kritzer/K. Altman/C. White/F. Hayes/H. Gorder (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Cromwell/K. Brevick/K. Stenbakken/K. Jonas/K. Zagroba (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Reynolds/L. Wade/S. Quinn/S. Chilton/A. Merrett (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
A. Lester/M. Harden/K. Hume/T. Lester/C. Kuhnle (Cox)
 
21 Varsity Mens 4X+
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Williams/D. Goulet/A. Mazick/C. Murphy/M. Quast (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
W. Lippitt/M. Calderon/A. Taylor/J. Stein (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Hull/M. Gilbert/B. Rollins/A. Robertson/T. Adachi (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Lowe/M. Buckland/K. Walker/S. Makula/J. Aubry (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Kienzle/M. Wheeler/R. McShane/R. Maddox/R. Kyablue (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Mickelson/B. Pistorese/C. Ward/K. Culbert/A. Rosmann (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Damminga/S. Malarkey/B. Herrington/J. Roberts/S. Flores-Chambers (Cox)
 
22 Novice Mens 2x
14
    Everett Rowing Association
 
    Everett Rowing Association
C. Keyes/A. Meyers
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
W. Trevor/S. Scott
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
P. Wood/D. Morgan
 
    Lakeside School
R. Strong/W. Somogyi
 
    Lakeside School
M. Badura/M. Drake
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. OMalley/A. Torrence
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
W. Cordes/K. Hyneman
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
J. Persing/D. Bartz
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
K. Cooper/G. Cooper
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
D. Miller/M. Hoffman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
K. Crebar/J. Zignego
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
D. Pervere/J. Farian
 
23 JV Novice Mens 4+
14
24 3V Mens 4+
6
25 JV Mens 2x
12
    Everett Rowing Association
A. Overland/J. Robinson
 
    Everett Rowing Association
J. Stout/E. Tuohy
 
    Green Lake Crew
K. Davidson/B. Freeman
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers
D. Jordan/J. Barnes
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
B. Wonderley/J. Bornstein
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
K. Beausoliel/W. Cordes
 
    Row Ashland
D. Armitage/A. Bandler
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
M. De Long/B. Shafer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
A. Persing/R. Pemberton
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
R. Vanderpool/T. Orford
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
J. Lyons/D. Carlson
 
    Lakeside School (E)
C. Crynes/T. Woods
 
26 4V Womens 4+
8
27 Youth Mens 8+
0
28 JV Lt. Mens 4+
5
29 3V Mens 8+
6
3 3V Womens 4+
9
30 5V Womens 4+
15
4 JV Womens 2x
14
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Johansen/T. Schorsch
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Johncock/L. Rundberg
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Albro/H. Toering
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Hume/A. Lester
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. Bramwell/L. Cooney
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
C. Elkin/S. Reynolds
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Chilton/S. Quinn
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
S. Montange/K. Kelly
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (C)
E. Clogston/E. Stoller-Patters
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Osbourne/C. Afualo
 
5 Novice Mens 4+
20
    Bainbridge Island Rowing
H. Ostenson/D. Hanson/S. Davidson/M. Hopkins/M. Duenas (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
P. Turner/W. Trevor/S. Little/B. Schmechel/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
C. OGorman/S. Scott/G. Sasnet/E. Tichener/W. Ames (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School
N. Donald/S. Velling/D. OShea/L. Fridley/M. Drake (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers
M. Zennache/G. Gordan/J. Hooley/D. Poppe/C. Stevens (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
S. Goldberg/J. Herbison/C. Chapman/D. Ossinin/T. Duc (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
K. Crebar/J. Farian/J. Zignego/T. Holtz/A. Merrett (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Van Devere/C. Keyes/B. Davis/A. Meyers/S. Collins (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Bernal/C. Rinker/M. North/D. Boman/V. Lindstrom (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Wood/A. Blanchard/P. Schneider/S. White/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Row Ashland (A)
N. Knapp/C. Healy/J. Greenburg/I. Kelly/E. DeGroft (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Cooper/B. OBrian/M. Hoffman/R. Robertson/S. Wong (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Beba/S. Kenyon/C. Auer/N. Katz/A. Goethe (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
B. Urman/A. Millett/M. Moritsugu/M. Willner/A. Voller (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
C. Griffith/A. Burns/T. Dagg/C. Merz/L. Hynson (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
N. Anderson/R. Higgins/C. Ives/M. Connelly/J. Barron (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
R. Nesting/S. Hinwood/C. Kohlwes/M. White/T. Kupferer (Cox)
 
6 Lightweight Mens 2x
13
    Everett Rowing Association
T. Oldfield/K. Witte
 
    Green Lake Crew
W. Howe/L. Holt
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
A. Cutler/S. Janny
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association
M. Tuthill/T. Parker
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers
D. Johnson/M. Ginsberg
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
M. Hough/W. Teal
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
M. Fransen/J. DuCharme
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
T. Mickelson/K. Culbert
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
K. Parrish/D. West
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association
P. Ross/E. Casey
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
S. Malarkey/B. Herrington
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
J. Verro/J. Roberts
 
    Lakeside School (D)
B. Rollins/A. Robertson
 
7 JV Mens 8+
7
8 Lightweight Womens 8+
5
9 Novice Womens 4+
18
Sunday, May 16, 2004
31 Novice Womens 8+
11
32 Varsity Womens 4+
13
33 Varsity Mens 4+
11
34 3V Lightweight Mens 4+
4
35 Novice Womens 4x+
14
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Kizer/K. Robertson/H. Leach/K. Robertson
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
H. Wahlman/T. Stackpole/C. Rost/A. Brooke/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Hull/L. Mease/C. Gilbert/L. Kehrl
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Tilghman/A. Opalka/S. Raider/H. Clamoungou
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Berwick/K. Sulenes/K. Erickson/N. Riley
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Welch/R. Lavelle/K. Sondag/E. Schaller
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Gillett/K. Knorr/J. Anderson/K. Cook
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Brevick/A. Wiley/C. Linnenkohl/K. Marshall
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Horrocks/R. Carlson/A. Merrett/A. Yoho/A. Orford (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
L. Feld/L. Brown/E. Herland/N. Mu
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. Frost/C. Penhale/I. Grover/T. Breese
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
J. Crotts/H. Walker/J. Getzendanner/K. DeCosta
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
36 Youth Womens 8+
1
37 Novice Mens 1x
13
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
M. Wold
 
    Lakeside School
S. Velling
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
D. Connor
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
S. Janny
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
N. Buckley
 
    Row Ashland
S. Gibb
 
    Row Ashland
A. Bandler
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
N. Hathaway
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
M. Oakes
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
R. Robertson
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
K. Crebar
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
J. Zignego
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
W. Cordes
 
38 JV Womens 4+
10
39 Lightweight Womens 1x
7
    Everett Rowing Association
E. Dykgraaf
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
K. Bodhaine
 
    Lakeside School
J. Cosse
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
L. Potter
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
J. Linnenkohl
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
K. Jonas
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
W. Redding
 
40 Novice Womens 1x
8
    Orcas Island Rowing Association
B. Parish
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
A. Johnson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
A. Brevick
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
S. Horrocks
 
    Row Ashland (A)
I. Thorndike
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
S. Beausoliel
 
41 Varsity Mens 2x
14
    Bainbridge Island Rowing
W. Doyle/B. Ragin
 
    Everett Rowing Association
D. Goulet/P. Hebner
 
    Green Lake Crew
W. Lippitt/M. Calderon
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
M. Jelsing/E. Farrar
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
J. Bayley/D. Connor
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association
K. Bernhardt/J. Russell
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers
M. Wheeler/R. McShane
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
K. Nordby/F. Mugford
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
M. Fransen/J. DuCharme
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
A. Bergdahl/V. Lowney
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association
E. Fontanesi/J. Jesse
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
D. Damminga/S. Malarkey
 
    Row Ashland (C)
D. Armitage/A. Bandler
 
    Lakeside School
P. Strombom/C. Belanich
 
42 Novice Mens 4x+
11
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
W. Trevor/S. Scott/G. Sasnet/C. OGorman
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
P. Turner/N. Weinstein/S. Little/E. Tichener
 
    Mt. Baker Crew
 
    Mt. Baker Crew
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers
D. Porterie/W. Prull/R. Roline/N. Temple
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
M. Schlosser/B. Cheung/M. Que/C. White
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Nesting/S. Hinwood/M. White/B. Carriker/S. Collins (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
M. Wold/P. Wood/J. Anderson/D. Morgan/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Cooper/B. OBrian/M. Hoffman/A. Lowe/S. Wong (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Flores-Chambers/N. Anderson/D. Pervere/M. Connelly/J. Barron (Cox)
 
43 JV Lightweight Mens 8+
1
44 JV Novice Womens 8+
10
45 JV Mens 4+
8
46 Varsity Womens 2x
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing
N. Bordeaux/C. Kleinschmidt
 
    Everett Rowing Association
K. Short/K. Koenig
 
    Green Lake Crew
 
    Lake Union Crew
L. Browne/K. Pickering
 
    Lakeside School
S. Case/M. Asbridge
 
    Mt. Baker Crew
C. Collins/A. Chappell
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association
M. Bauder/L. Ryder
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers
R. Marcus/V. Grosscup
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
K. Altman/L. Kritzer
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
E. Allen/S. Beausoliel
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
J. Cromwell/K. Stenbakken
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
S. Reynolds/L. Wade
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (J)
T. Lester/M. Harden
 
47 3V Womens 8+
8
48 JV Womens 1x
6
    Lakeside School
J. Selig
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
B. Griffith
 
    Port Moody Rowing Club
E. Coleman-Shepher
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
K. Brevick
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
E. Downing
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
S. Chilton
 
49 Lightweight Mens 4+
6
50 Novice Mens 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Vandagriff/N. Blakey/S. Enslow-Newman/W. Bruns/E. Eastgard/B. Ragin/S. Griffin/M. Fleischfresser/M. Duenas (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Van Devere/C. Keyes/B. Davis/A. Meyers/R. Nesting/S. Hinwood/C. Kohlwes/M. White/S. Collins (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Turner/W. Trevor/C. OGorman/N. Weinstein/S. Little/S. Scott/G. Sasnet/B. Schmechel/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Bernal/D. Boman/M. Willner/C. Rinker/A. Millett/M. Deeg/M. Moritsugu/B. Urman/V. Lindstrom (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Zennache/D. Poppe/J. Hooley/G. Gordan/W. Prull/D. Schlichtmann/N. Temple/R. Roline/C. Stevens (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Goldberg/I. Lauth/C. Chapman/D. Ossinin/D. Carrico/J. Herbison/J. OMalley/N. Buckley/T. Duc (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Wood/A. Blanchard/P. Schneider/A. Burns/C. Griffith/S. White/T. Dagg/C. Merz/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Row Ashland (A)
N. Knapp/C. Healy/L. Thomas/M. Anderson/R. Boggess/A. Bandler/I. Kelly/J. Greenburg/P. Knowles (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Cooper/B. OBrian/M. Hoffman/R. Robertson/P. Miller/A. Vendetti/C. Saxby/A. Lowe/S. Nishikawa (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Crebar/J. Farian/J. Zignego/T. Holtz/C. Ives/R. Higgins/D. Pervere/S. Flores-Chambers/J. Barron (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
N. Donald/H. Riley/D. OShea/S. Velling/M. Badura/W. Somogyi/R. Strong/L. Fridley/M. Drake (Cox)
 
51 JV Mens 4x+
8
    Green Lake Crew
B. Freeman/K. Davidson/P. Genest/A. Englund/J. Stein (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers
E. Buck/D. Jordan/J. Barnes/J. OBrien/J. Strom (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
J. Verro/T. Orford/R. OHearn, Jr/K. Wong/D. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Lallemand/V. McGinty/A. Lunde/C. Stitch/J. Bricker (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. De Long/B. Shafer/D. West/E. Rettig/S. Wong (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
J. Thornton/T. Tuengel/J. Diefendorf/A. Lueth/M. Quast (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Wright/K. Parrish/J. Persing/M. Oakes/S. Nishikawa (Cox)
 
52 JV Lightweight Womens 8+
2
53 JV Novice Mens 8+
4
54 Lightweight Womens 4+
10
55 High School Womens 8+
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Mecham/J. DSouza/K. Foster/M. Fuller/T. Schorsch/A. Robinson/E. Dykgraaf/M. Menia
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Richards/A. Perkins/E. Sheridan/A. Christie/H. McPhail/E. Freeman/A. Posthumus/C. Vaughn/D. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Rzegocki/C. Finnerty-Ludwig/T. Kinsella/K. Glessner/L. Meyer/L. Jennings/R. Carew/K. Sortun/C. Goodrich (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Schoenfeld/C. Parker/H. Johnson/M. Asbridge/S. Case/O. Hoffmeyer/M. Middaugh/J. Northrup/C. Killien (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
B. Horn/J. Hinton/R. Marcus/J. McCarty/G. Conley/A. Quartermaine-Br/L. Beckley/V. Grosscup/L. Saxon (Cox)
 
    Row Ashland (A)
S. Camp/C. Schilling/T. Meck/R. Prado/K. Marrocco/C. Howe/M. McQuire/S. Sayler/R. Wanderscheid (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
L. Wade/S. Reynolds/E. Jeffries/S. Quinn/L. Cavola/R. Carlson/S. Ryan/W. Redding/A. Orford (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
A. Marquis/C. Filgate/L. Temple/S. Hill/K. Cataldo/E. Schaller/J. Ward/D. Bevirt/K. Major (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Davis/K. Hagerman/R. Shapiro/A. Harris/E. Bachelder/E. Leflar/A. Jensen/S. Kirkewoog/Q. Sivage (Cox)
 
56 5V Mens 4+
8
57 Lightweight Mens 1x
12
    Everett Rowing Association
M. McArthur
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
E. Farrar
 
    Lakeside School
B. Rollins
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association
T. Parker
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers
C. Kienzle
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
M. Hough
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
M. Fransen
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
J. DuCharme
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
K. Culbert
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
T. Mickelson
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
J. Roberts
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
S. Malarkey
 
58 JV Womens 4x+
12
59 JV Mens 1x
11
    Lakeside School
S. Hull
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association
M. Tuthill
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers
J. Barnes
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Slosberg
 
    Rainier Rowing Club
K. Beausoliel
 
    Row Ashland
M. Geary
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
C. Ward
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
B. Pistorese
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
V. Lowney
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
R. Vanderpool
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (F)
A. Yount-Roe
 
60 High School Mens 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Ostenson/D. Hanson/W. Doyle/S. Hobbs/C. Rabinowitz/A. Powers/S. Davidson/M. Hopkins/M. Duenas (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Simons/A. Facchini/A. Elias/J. Austin/V. McGinty/J. Anzures/J. Rossman/K. Witte/M. Welly (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
D. Smith/M. Gilbert/C. Belanich/P. Strombom/T. Woods/C. Crynes/G. Crynes/A. Robertson/T. Adachi (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Maddox/D. Winship/R. McShane/M. Wheeler/L. Fleming/D. Jordan/D. McManus/M. Stacey/R. Kyablue (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
J. Jesse/L. Amit/R. Dane/D. Will/O. James/K. Johnathon/K. Patrick/L. Jake/K. Skye (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Herrington/T. Orford/D. Damminga/J. Lyons/C. Ives/R. OHearn, Jr/K. Wong/D. Carlson/S. Flores-Chambers (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
P. Chaney/E. Buck/L. Cling/D. Kanaga/D. Johnson/J. Wheeler/D. Lee/J. OBrien/M. Starr (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change