USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 8, 2004 To May 9, 2004
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 8, 2004
1 Mens Varsity 8+
11
10 Mens JV 8+
9
11 Mens 3V 8+
10
12 Womens Ltwt 4+
13
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
B. Castellanos/A. Gonzales/M. Cole/M. Bennett/K. Miller (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
S. Trillia/S. Sowko/J. Provost/L. Donaldson/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Bauer/L. Meltz/M. Palacios/M. Alexander/K. Luke (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Litvin/A. Looker/K. Babin/A. Levine/N. Eisenberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Austin/A. Kiley/S. Coble/C. Campbell/A. Overby (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Chua/S. Burns/E. Harper/A. Kehriotis/C. OConnor (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Strong/A. Krasovec/L. Counter/C. Kwon/C. Suares (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Gill/L. Redford/S. Miller/A. Grange/L. Sabalvaro (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Seale-Feldman/N. Gannes/A. Platner/M. Bohling/N. Platner (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Constant/A. Chuckolowski/B. Nolan/C. Curson/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Kaler/C. Fontanesi/K. Rindell/S. Colegrove/K. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
K. Erickson/M. Wuerz/E. Muscatell/M. Morici/M. Fathi (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
A. Linn/M. Degaetano/K. Geraghty/T. Courtney/J. Lee (Cox)
 
13 Womens 2x
21
14 Womens Freshman 4+
16
15 Mens Varsity 1x
15
    Capital Crew
T. Loen
 
    City of Tempe
R. OSullivan
 
    Junipero Serra High School
K. Halterman
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
M. Gonzalez
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
M. Hinderberger
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
F. Quevedo
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
O. Zivojnovic
 
    Norcal Crew
J. Lampert
 
    North Bay Rowing Club
J. McClendon
 
    North Bay Rowing Club
K. Hughes
 
    OKC Riversport
D. Hansen
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
A. Vose
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
J. Wachtel
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
A. Stillings
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
M. Eger
 
16 Mens 2-
11
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
C. Schoenstein/J. Nightingale
 
    Capital Crew
S. McCoy/S. Geist
 
    Junipero Serra High School
G. Mason-Statler/S. Walsh
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
T. Bass/N. Proctor
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
P. Cartmell/S. Zecchetto
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
C. Wavell/K. Song
 
    OKC Riversport
B. Rosenblatt/H. Schwimmer
 
    Purdue Crew
J. Bradford/S. Dove
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
J. Lee/E. Garsd
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
D. Levine/J. Paschelinski
 
    Capital Crew (C)
D. McDonald/C. Lilly
 
17 Mens Ltwt 8+
7
18 Womens JV 4+
24
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
V. Schiebold/D. Drennan/L. Roos/K. Miller/M. Kody (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
K. Jacobsen/C. Green/D. Drucker/D. Kerr/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Bates/K. Spencer/M. Woodall/K. Yoon/J. Haines (Cox)
 
    City of Tempe (A)
T. Eneboe/K. Metzger/A. Sweeney/M. Holmes/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Anderson/L. Schaffer/C. Burke/M. Freidman-Seitz/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Luke/J. Darling/M. Gard/B. McGrath/N. Eisenberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Vale/C. Bruckschlager/S. Wales/J. Brunette/K. Collins (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
H. Daly/J. Duncan/S. Schlisserman/E. Chow/K. Kline (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Pugliese/T. Werner/M. Roberts/K. Burns/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Payne/A. Mirassou/E. Rios/K. Brix/M. Fathi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Fish/Z. Balance/S. Price/T. Kaso/E. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Wood/D. Detloff/K. Pena/C. McColgan/C. Kwon (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Mandell/E. Koenig/M. Wong/A. Banaria/C. Meily (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Recht/K. Segall/T. Vavuris/M. Matze/N. Platner (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
S. Peruzzaro/C. Gaffney/H. Kucera/M. Klause/M. Chun (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Noreen/A. Tallyn/A. Kline/B. Blazer/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Foley/J. Shwartz/E. Hafner/T. Guiney/F. Wermke (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
T. LaBelle/C. Wong/C. Debarbrie/M. Lotz/J. Costello (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Rapisarda/K. Djordjevic/J. Church/A. Gruys/D. Kuluris (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Maynard/L. Ritchie/M. Ceravolo/M. Ostrander/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (B)
R. Diamond/A. Bacon/J. Cohen/E. Koosis/K. Glaeser (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
A. Morris/L. Blank/E. Flaherty/T. Clevenger/S. Bedbury (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
A. Scarborough/C. Allen/R. Levy/L. Herzfeld/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
A. Seale- Feldman/M. Richardson/K. Shubert/M. Bohling/A. Platner (Cox)
 
19 Mens Frosh 4+
15
2 Womens Varsity 8+
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Cole/N. Vandrovec/C. West/J. Jozwick/L. Thayer/A. Shaffer/G. Connolly/A. Gonzales/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
S. Tyree/S. Sowko/A. Havens/L. Gregory/C. Redwood/J. Moritz/J. Provost/K. Powelson/A. Zucker (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Rozowski-vogt/M. Sechser/K. Mico/K. Brandt/C. Rediger/M. Herman/E. Humphreys/L. Painter/K. Obrien (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Allen/E. Herron/C. Wunsch/A. Keller/J. Grant/M. McCrea/J. Dwyer/C. Innes/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Krumbach/S. Koskovich/C. Reibel/I. Frost/A. Reynolds/L. Wilhite/I. Cole/G. Burton/H. Seeley (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. White/L. Dabney/T. Lucas/E. Van Steenis/K. Contino/K. Ruland/J. Austin/M. Morehart/J. Guess (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Hofmayer/S. Moore/T. OConnell/E. Johnson/A. Jones/J. Jacob/K. Sherman/A. Kopkhe/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Mehan/R. Nadal/L. Nowinski/J. Van Andel/A. Sunofsky/A. Browning/K. Diaz/A. Dahlberg/M. Berkson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Gill/M. Sanders/J. Scott/R. Kishton/M. Ragan/M. Devine/J. Sutton/S. Cahalan/K. Bitz (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kohrs/M. Rusin/T. Fusco/C. Quick/D. Nehf/B. Kohrs/H. Damore/A. Wolf/B. Roth (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Van Horn/K. Engle/L. Fourness/L. Dinwiddie/V. Andrews/L. Meehan/S. Crow/K. Russo/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Constant/A. Chuckolowski/B. Nolan/N. Cavanagh/K. Graaf/S. Becker/H. Thompson/C. Curson/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Silvia/P. Dudziec/K. Vaughn/K. Serratto/C. Sullivan/K. Farnham/M. McCarthy/A. Banis/C. Bruni (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
T. Wemmer/E. May/J. Bennett/N. Mullineaux/M. Stewart/C. Fontanesi/B. Foerster/J. Kaler/L. U (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (C)
A. Seders/K. Seders/C. Salem/L. Bryan/A. Hardin/J. Scheerder/D. Genetti/B. Conner/E. Carey (Cox)
 
20 Womens Varsity 1x
15
    Capital Crew
M. Pirie
 
    Marin Rowing Association
K. Irmiter
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
A. Krumbach
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Dickinson
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
C. McKay
 
    North Bay Rowing Club
R. Beardsley
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
R. Mehan
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
M. Richardson
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center
K. Goulding
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Berry
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
C. Chuter
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
C. Chuter
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
M. Cowhey
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
E. Ten Eyck
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
E. Kleber
 
21 Womens 2-
13
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew
A. Havens/L. Gregory
 
    Marin Rowing Association
J. Dwyer/A. Keller
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
C. Reibel/S. Koskovich
 
    Norcal Crew
B. Thomas/R. Gilman
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
A. Dahlberg/K. Diaz
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
J. Sutton/M. Sanders
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
K. Shubert/N. Gannes
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center
M. Buerger/H. Waldo
 
    River City Rowing Club
K. Russo/S. Crow
 
    River City Rowing Club
K. Engle/L. Fourness
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
T. Wemmer/A. Wile
 
    Capital Crew (E)
E. Humphreys/L. Painter
 
    Capital Crew (H)
K. Brandt/K. Mico
 
22 Mens 4x
8
    Junipero Serra High School
R. Pearson/A. Karmiris/S. Kent/M. Levin
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
P. Cartmell/F. Quevedo/A. Garbo/B. Priselac
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
B. Foster/M. Sabo/G. Schneider/O. Zivojnovic
 
    North Bay Rowing Club
H. Wedler/D. Peglar/G. Pieper/C. Cormier
 
    OKC Riversport
N. Parker/T. Babcock/D. Mozaffarian/K. Brady
 
    Purdue Crew
M. Gomez/C. DiFalco/P. Avelino/D. Neis
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
A. Stillings/M. Eger/P. Valeiras/B. Pedley
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
M. Siemonsma/J. Soukup/R. Stieve/E. Oatman
 
23 Womens Novice B8+
18
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
A. Beer/N. Peterson/H. Rose/L. Walker/F. Spolidoro/C. Atilano/R. Lown-Hecht/L. Richardson/M. Lawrence-Smail (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Wash/A. Wetmore/R. Davenport/L. Meyers/A. Gomez/J. Malloy/M. Palacios/C. Knepshield/G. Parkinson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
N. Wong/T. Endress/D. Bogaards/J. Lobedan/K. Virk/L. Nation/C. Cummins/J. Goldman/A. Becker (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Solig/N. Eidelman/M. Holt/T. Gensler/M. Feddersen-Franc/K. Kolodziejski/S. Townsend/C. Migliazzo/A. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Coble/M. Zachman/L. Nieto/K. Drews/S. Sidley/J. Barnes/J. Lineback/A. Gormly/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Weaver/C. Gutierrez/K. Petersen/L. Cisowski/K. Weisler/S. Wheelehan/M. Epling/D. Meyer/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Lewis/S. Bohar/C. Swanback/D. Piccinini/B. McGinley-Bradle/D. Coleman/F. Brogan/J. Toda/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Mossinger/C. Hesky/S. Bostic/A. Call/K. Dolan/N. Sandoval/K. Magnusen/E. Nadal/A. Suares (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Klimushkin/B. Peterson/B. Shropshire/E. Thorpe/H. Zeh/A. Bates/P. Kline/A. Dufort/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Doherty/J. Wilhelm/V. Schwab/E. Wilson/S. Banahan/L. Hodges/J. Corey/C. Lam/I. Urbano (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
R. Ramella/N. Russell/K. Hernandez/L. Baxter/C. Parise/M. Dryer/H. Rassas/F. Ayoub/M. Pimental (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
C. Clefton/M. Perry-Smith/A. Busch/A. Marlatt/M. Campbell/H. Riehl/A. Lewin/A. Taylor/B. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (B)
G. ONeal/R. McCoy/A. Miller/A. Candies/L. Nguyen/C. Acosta/N. Leong/A. Liebman/S. Tran (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Linsilato/L. Obenmeyer/B. OBrien/M. Sork/T. Bender/P. Roubicek-Oltan/A. Barbatti/S. Cirit/J. Stieve (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
C. Adkins/J. Cruse/L. Oberman/J. Edwards/K. Shuman/A. Tieger/M. Kinkade/T. Ratcliff/D. Raz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Molfino/L. Miller/B. Girtler/M. Hennessey/S. Thompson/G. Hebeler/E. McDonald-Martyn/L. Keihner/B. Yung (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
A. Auvil/L. Hogan/R. Maeda/M. Freeman/L. Scheff/A. Pytel/S. Cieri/M. Lorenzato/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
H. Castles/M. Ralston/H. Andrews/A. Ravelli/M. Haley/R. Shapiro/A. Pretlow/J. Alayaay/C. Medina (Cox)
 
24 Womens Novice A8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Dolan/J. Katzin/L. Cline/K. Heiland/K. Erhart/C. Roney/E. Butts/M. McWilliams/S. Valente (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Quijano/M. MacDonald/C. Malattia/A. Chandran/E. DeRuy/E. Sandmeyer/S. Ocon/C. Sugarman/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
A. Upstill/L. Medrich/A. Zareh/C. Lesh/C. McLester/Z. Siegel/M. Stimpson/K. Bahm/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McMurchie/C. Dickson/M. Ayres/C. Krich/S. Kline/J. Gunsch/K. Carter/M. Alexander/N. Siggens (Cox)
 
    City of Tempe (A)
E. Defenbaugh/E. Butler/E. Crawford/J. Dubrock/C. Leesman/S. Leesman/N. Verderame/K. King/M. Scheuch (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
H. Mayne/M. Franklin/W. Chan/A. ONeal/J. Rodgers/M. Star/M. Acosta/S. Allen/L. Gallon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Hemati/A. Smythe/C. Kiefer/O. Lasky/G. Hulley/J. Thimmig/A. Roger/T. Clausen/A. Rose (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Q. McCurry-Willis/K. Sheard/S. Neff/J. Shannon/J. McNally/A. Grossman/M. Newman/M. Laverty/B. Bartholomew (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. White/C. Bruckschlager/M. Moeller/J. Brunette/S. Yudin/K. Ruland/A. Hoffenberg/A. Searles/R. Drury (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Heil/N. Zeiter/M. Pasion/M. Manley/K. Ray/H. Wintrup/K. Ostertag/S. Mascovich/B. George (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Lynch/M. King/P. Hauch/K. Hruska/S. Shiller/L. Peers/K. Davis/G. Johnson/F. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Sunofsky/K. Diaz/L. Counter/C. Salsgiver/C. Johnson/L. Larsen/R. Young/J. Matrone/D. Hazlehurst (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
E. Stevenson/M. Heydron/D. Kleckner/M. Bass/K. Molitor/N. Shiffman/S. Vanzaten/L. Resneck/K. Andrew (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Stanton/K. Clark/I. Rieser/S. Platenkamp/A. Winslow/K. Wolf-Cloud/M. Boehler-Tatman/D. Filipovic/A. Zarka (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ellison/E. Akemann/M. Mohan/K. Jung/N. Sasso/C. Macauley/M. Garber/J. Gunalp/E. Waldron (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Williams/M. Skelton/K. Hannegan/V. Dudley/L. Lang/L. Kelly/L. Holden/G. McGuire/L. Adler (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Wexler/R. Smith/E. Wasserman/S. Jackson/E. Dunn/M. Alcock/H. Thompson/R. Spence/C. Wemmer (Cox)
 
25 Mens Varsity 4+
19
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
T. Williamson/R. Beverly/G. Bronson/B. Sweeney/R. Rudy (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Geist/P. Carlson/C. Pomer/D. McDonald/G. Nugent (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. Mason-Statler/S. Walsh/B. Dunn/N. Sammut/S. Shariat (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. OShea/J. Ward/W. Smith/F. Lewis/C. Reibman (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Foster/M. Sabo/K. Song/C. Wavell/E. Gambill (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Shoemaker/B. Gourley/J. Herlihy/D. Kuiper/B. Nose (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Hughes/J. McClendon/G. Pieper/C. Cormier/M. Steffan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Viel/P. Collister/M. King/R. Gustafson/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Rinaldi/T. McCrea/T. Pugash/A. Larabee/C. Grady (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Alter-Mink/J. Paschelinski/D. Levine/P. Bogatsky/E. Cummins (Cox)
 
    Purdue Crew (A)
J. Cordis/M. Blazer/T. Huntley/M. Beals/E. Feenstra (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
F. Balint/M. Voigt/C. Lee/H. Lex/B. Roth (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Pritulsky/P. Kretowski/J. Amrhein/N. Fradkin/D. Kuluris (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
S. Pope/J. Rediger/J. Ciraulo/C. Lilly/S. Landgraf (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
T. Sherba/K. Halterman/S. Nordman/S. Christensen/B. Welch (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
E. Oatman/J. Soukup/E. Saam/G. Schneider/D. Donald (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
B. Sparks/M. Hnojewyj/A. Andreadis/B. Bertoldo/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
T. Babcock/T. Mollenkopf/S. Engel/K. Brady/N. Polsky (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
B. Bennett/S. Zecchetto/J. Lois/S. Bowles/C. Casbeer (Cox)
 
26 Womens 4x
18
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
A. Taylor/V. Schiebold/K. Miller/D. Drennan
 
    Capital Crew
A. Rozowski-vogt/C. Rediger/M. Sechser/M. Herman
 
    Marin Rowing Association
M. Allen/E. Anderson/K. Irmiter/K. Sylvia
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
I. Cole/I. Frost/A. Reynolds/G. Burton
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
E. Van Steenis/T. Lucas/K. Contino/L. Dabney
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
M. Morehart/S. Wales/M. Ito/S. McKenna
 
    Norcal Crew
K. Solera/R. Farzan/K. Casteel/P. Patel
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
L. Nowinski/J. Van Andel/R. Nadal/A. Browning
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
B. Strong/A. Krasovec/J. Matrone/C. Kwon
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
J. Sutton/M. Ragan/M. Devine/R. Kishton
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
T. Vavuris/K. Segall/M. Matze/A. Platner
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center
K. Goulding/V. Hall/C. Gaffney/H. Waldo
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center
S. Peruzzaro/M. Buerger/H. Kucera/M. Klause
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Berry/R. Lacy/J. Thornton/D. Wells-Hajjar
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Kohrs/D. Nehf/T. Fusco/M. Rusin
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
K. Graaf/H. Thompson/S. Becker/N. Cavanagh
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
K. Foley/J. Shwartz/E. Hafner/T. Guiney
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
J. Bennett/N. Mullineaux/E. Kleber/E. May
 
27 Womens Ltwt 8+
10
28 Mens Novice B8+
12
29 Mens Novice A8+
13
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Paul/M. Perel-Slater/H. Bernstein/L. Brotz/A. Pujol/A. Granados/C. Pedicone/P. Petracca-Naujok/J. Logan (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. Brandt/B. Atashkar/C. McPherson/S. Grotewohl/B. Wiele/W. Cron/D. Weir/A. Hohman/J. Martial (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
C. Eyring/A. Pan/G. Callies/K. Aclan/A. Heimuli/J. DeLuca/M. Verdone/T. Johnson/B. Wohlford (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. ODonnell/C. Adams/M. Etem/M. Lewis/Z. Jones/C. Edmonds/N. Welch/N. Galante/R. Hamond (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Cerussi/T. Boyes/C. Plumer/C. Clark/T. Storey/T. Deichen/N. Carbone/S. Oesterich/D. Freisinger (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
G. Masatani/G. Gorlitsky/M. Burns/D. White/A. Reilly/Z. Powers/L. Naber/J. King/L. Paul (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Sonke/W. Downey-Schell/E. Saam/N. Hogue/K. Geehr/J. Hurlbut/R. Nelson/G. Farndale/S. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tight/L. Carney/M. Ortalda/W. Wick/R. Desimond/J. Patell/S. Flannagan/C. Kittler/M. Smotrich (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Del Grosso/J. Lynch/M. Wagstaff/D. Burden/C. Buthker/E. Hooper/E. Jaques/S. Troxell/T. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Vaernes/R. Peterson/Z. Laher/S. Fishman/C. Masse/D. Hofmayer/S. Thygeson/M. Gallegos/S. Heetderks (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
O. Cahalan/C. Mitracos/A. Kingon/W. Griffith/S. Spediacci/S. Peterlin/J. Lindsey/M. Vitlin/A. Cummins (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Danforth/I. Aksentiev/D. Ng/E. Lyon/D. Carlson/D. Neis/A. Barnhart/R. Barragan/E. Dove (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Valeiras/C. Reischl/B. Nichols/B. Pedley/A. Lee/M. Curson/D. Putnam/B. McKee/E. Tompkins (Cox)
 
3 Womens Freshman 8+
12
30 Womens Novice 4x+
9
31 Mens JV 4+
21
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
M. ORourke/M. Dobbyn/C. Schoenstein/J. Nightingale/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
G. Specht/C. Lockett/Q. Sorrough Atkins/F. John/D. Krasnor (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. McCoy/S. Geist/C. Van Gelder/J. Kassis/S. Landgraf (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Portman/E. Giannini/T. Shipman/B. Teixeira/M. Echandi (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Kniola/A. Eldon/R. French/M. Lewis/D. Melling (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Wolf/J. Hasenauer/A. Uberto/A. Suarez/C. Casbeer (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Powell/T. Harris/R. Thorley/J. Wavell/D. Donald (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Charley/W. Harsh/J. Wickett/B. Farwell/J. Gamburd (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Frost/P. Torrano/J. Parkinson/S. Dickinson/W. Lord (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Wedler/D. Peglar/O. Giumarra/R. Beardsley/M. Steffan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. OConnell/C. Arth/R. Goodwin/A. Ratcliffe/J. Dinstell (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Rosenblatt/H. Schwimmer/D. Seitz/H. Gomez/N. Polsky (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Friese/J. Hills/A. Lee/S. Shatara/N. Felsenfeld (Cox)
 
    Purdue Crew (A)
K. Fernandez/B. Bradford/J. Abe/D. Luhman/A. Mora (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
D. Macrostie/J. Daniel/A. Hunt/D. Stokes/G. Nugent (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
A. Karmiris/K. Alvarado/C. Daly/M. Levin/T. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Shepard/C. Baratto/J. Hogue/M. Morihiro/K. Scott (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
A. Hamacher/D. Jeffords/P. Pavlidakis/J. Troop/N. Miller (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
T. Hartman/C. Nazarian/Z. Benet/D. Faerstein/B. Schpringer (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
C. Ertola/G. Chen/A. Pera/A. Vose/J. Zhou (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
W. Post/B. ONeil/K. Singh/M. McNabb/W. Reed (Cox)
 
32 Mens 2x
16
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
M. ORourke/M. Dobbyn
 
    Junipero Serra High School
C. Bonnici/P. Stumbaugh
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
M. Gonzalez/M. Mossinger
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
K. OShea/J. Ward
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
J. Lois/B. Priselac
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
B. Foster/M. Sabo
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
G. Schneider/G. Somers
 
    North Bay Rowing Club
K. Hughes/J. McClendon
 
    OKC Riversport
T. McCrea/T. Pugash
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
A. Lee/A. Vose
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
A. Stillings/P. Valeiras
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Lee/B. Pedley
 
    Stockton Rowing, Inc. (F)
J. Jellin/Z. McCutchen
 
    Capital Crew (I)
P. Carlson/J. Rediger
 
    Capital Crew (J)
B. Geist/C. Pomer
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
O. Frivold/N. Etllin
 
33 Womens Varsity 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Connolly/N. Vandrovec/C. West/J. Jozwick/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
S. Tyree/J. Moritz/C. Redwood/K. Powelson/A. Zucker (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Sechser/A. Rozowski-vogt/K. Mico/M. Herman/K. Obrien (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Allen/E. Herron/C. Wunsch/C. Innes/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Krumbach/S. Koskovich/C. Reibel/L. Wilhite/H. Seeley (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Austin/L. Dabney/K. Contino/E. Van Steenis/J. Guess (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Seders/K. Seders/C. Salem/L. Bryan/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Hofmayer/S. Moore/A. Jones/J. Jacob/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Scott/S. Cahalan/M. Ragan/M. Sanders/K. Bitz (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
K. Goulding/V. Hall/M. Choma/H. Waldo/M. Chun (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Van Horn/L. Meehan/L. Dinwiddie/V. Andrews/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Silvia/P. Dudziec/C. Sullivan/A. Banis/C. Bruni (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Bull/A. Hughes/E. Tingey/M. Cox/D. Kuluris (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
T. Wemmer/A. Wile/M. Stewart/V. Kesinger/L. U (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
K. Brandt/E. Humphreys/L. Painter/C. Rediger/K. Luke (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
J. Dwyer/A. Keller/J. Grant/M. McCrea/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
A. Hardin/B. Conner/D. Genetti/J. Scheerder/M. Fathi (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (C)
K. Seeger/A. Shaker/B. Thomas/R. Gilman/S. Neidig (Cox)
 
34 Mens Novice 4x+
6
4 Mens Novice 4+
25
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Weir/S. Grotewohl/B. Wiele/T. Biggs/J. Martial (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Verdone/T. Johnson/T. Selvy/B. Margolis/B. Wohlford (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Wann/M. Etem/C. Edmonds/C. Adams/R. Hamond (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Cerussi/C. Clark/C. Plumer/T. Boyes/D. Freisinger (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Caimi/M. Engler/D. Bridges/J. Hasenauer/H. Hathout (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Geehr/W. Downey-Schell/R. Nelson/N. Hogue/J. Monahan (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tight/M. Hale/S. Kent/L. Carney/M. Smotrich (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Del Grosso/J. Lynch/M. Wagstaff/D. Burden/T. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Silvera/J. Biestman/D. Hall/E. Holgerson/S. Heetderks (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
W. Griffith/S. Spediacci/A. Kingon/M. Vitlin/A. Cummins (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Ng/I. Aksentiev/D. Carlson/M. Danforth/E. Dove (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Valeiras/C. Reischl/B. Nichols/M. Curson/J. Lin (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Pritulsky/P. Kretowski/J. Amrhein/N. Fradkin/A. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
P. Samuel/W. Lyon/B. LaBine/M. Hewitt/M. Feldner (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
A. Ferreira/K. Aclan/P. Geddes/J. DeLuca/K. Hutchinson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Southworth/D. Zuckerman/A. Baker/N. Galante/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
T. Deichen/N. Carbone/S. Oesterich/J. Patrizio/J. Stern (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
E. Chaffee/J. Hurlbut/W. Prioleau/G. Farndale/S. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Ortalda/W. Wick/S. Flannagan/J. Patell/A. Perez (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
N. Garvey/D. Beck/R. Hall/B. Walberg/J. Mozena (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
O. Giumarra/P. Kenny/D. Deignan/P. Otis/M. Steffan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
J. Bucher/R. McDonnell/C. Furst/J. Bach/N. Cardoza (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
S. Blaze/B. McKee/D. Putnam/P. Rigano/E. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
D. Prendergast/C. Trider/R. Engblom/Y. Farfan/M. Guess (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
G. Vlatowski/C. De Miranda/N. Chronis/T. Wacherman/J. Wu (Cox)
 
5 Womens JV 8+
13
6 Womens 3V 8+
11
7 Mens Ltwt 4+
10
8 Mens Freshman 8+
9
9 Womens Novice 4+
32
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
R. Ramella/N. Russell/A. Delozier/F. Ayoub/M. Pimental (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Quijano/M. MacDonald/C. Malattia/E. Sandmeyer/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
A. Upstill/S. Schleis/A. Zareh/M. Richards/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McMurchie/C. Krich/M. Ayres/C. Dickson/N. Siggens (Cox)
 
    City of Tempe (A)
E. Defenbaugh/E. Butler/W. Walker/E. Crawford/M. Scheuch (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Lasky/G. Hulley/A. Smythe/K. Hemati/A. Rose (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Q. McCurry-Willis/K. Sheard/S. Neff/J. Shannon/B. Bartholomew (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Coble/K. Qu/S. Yudin/A. Hoffenberg/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Galarneau/A. Kerman/C. Adams/K. Dickinson/M. Smotrich (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Heil/M. Pasion/H. Wintrup/S. Mascovich/B. George (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Lynch/M. King/C. Swanback/G. Johnson/F. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Young/C. Salsgiver/N. Sandoval/K. Dolan/D. Hazlehurst (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. McInerney/B. Datangel/J. Perez/J. Mozes/J. Kensic (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
N. Shiffman/D. Kleckner/K. Molitor/E. Stevenson/M. Herman (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Hunt/J. Nigri/M. Witcher/B. Beasley/B. Roth (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Stanton/K. Clark/I. Rieser/S. Platenkamp/A. Zarka (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ellison/E. Akemann/N. Sasso/K. Jung/E. Waldrom (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ellison/E. Akemann/M. Mohan/K. Jung/E. Waldron (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Gruys/J. Church/R. Filreis/M. Cox/A. Hughes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Wexler/R. Smith/E. Wasserman/R. Spence/C. Wemmer (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
E. DeRuy/S. Ocon/M. Fall/A. Miller/A. Perez (Cox)
 
    City of Tempe (B)
C. Lawton/L. Villevielle/M. Dirksen/J. Briner/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
M. Newman/A. Grossman/J. McNally/M. Laverty/C. Migliazzo (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
J. Simpkins/A. Karas/S. Kerr/P. Distanislao/J. Stieve (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
C. Weaver/C. Gutierrez/K. Weisler/K. Ostertag/D. Raz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. McDonough/M. Brockman/S. Downing/A. Bombard/O. Desai (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
M. Herdron/E. Winchell/M. Pan/M. Bass/K. Andrews (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
B. Peterson/L. Hogan/E. Thorpe/M. Freeman/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Durfey/C. Macauley/M. Ganon/R. Richardson/J. Linn (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Drew/R. Alves/C. OGrady/S. Stones/A. Samet (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Carr/J. DeBattista/A. Healy/K. Plough/C. DiFede (Cox)
 
    City of Tempe (C)
C. Leesman/L. Pulido/S. Leesman/K. King/N. Verderame (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change