USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 8, 2004 To May 9, 2004
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 8, 2004
1 Mens Varsity 8+
11
10 Mens JV 8+
9
11 Mens 3V 8+
10
12 Womens Ltwt 4+
13
13 Womens 2x
21
14 Womens Freshman 4+
16
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
L. Cline/M. McWilliams/A. Delozier/K. Heiland/S. Valente (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
M. Glaeser/C. Bean/L. Cornwall/T. Hansen/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Stumbos/K. Gallenger/E. Brookshire/L. Brealt/K. Macrostie (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Endress/D. Bogaards/G. Lee/G. Faust/V. Ruff (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Sidley/M. Zachman/L. Nieto/A. Gormly/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Fish/L. Stuck/E. Brown/K. Petersen/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Bostic/A. Call/C. Hesky/E. Nadal/J. Penaranda (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
B. Selander/B. Datangel/M. Folco/A. Henderson/L. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
D. Kleckner/K. Andrew/S. Vanzaten/E. Winchell/M. Herman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Auvil/A. Pytel/T. Constantine/M. Igel/B. Shropshire (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Garber/J. Gunalp/Z. Gentes/L. Silver/E. Waldron (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Jackson/H. Thompson/E. Dunn/H. Francisco/B. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (B)
K. Rose/L. Medrich/L. Woods-Kridle/K. Bahm/M. Lawrence-Smail (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
J. Goldman/C. Cummins/L. Nation/O. Lasky/A. Becker (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
C. Adkins/J. Edwards/M. Epling/L. Oberman/D. Raz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. Magnusen/M. Brockman/A. Bombard/A. Suares/O. Desai (Cox)
 
15 Mens Varsity 1x
15
16 Mens 2-
11
17 Mens Ltwt 8+
7
18 Womens JV 4+
24
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
V. Schiebold/D. Drennan/L. Roos/K. Miller/M. Kody (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
K. Jacobsen/C. Green/D. Drucker/D. Kerr/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Bates/K. Spencer/M. Woodall/K. Yoon/J. Haines (Cox)
 
    City of Tempe (A)
T. Eneboe/K. Metzger/A. Sweeney/M. Holmes/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Anderson/L. Schaffer/C. Burke/M. Freidman-Seitz/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Luke/J. Darling/M. Gard/B. McGrath/N. Eisenberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Vale/C. Bruckschlager/S. Wales/J. Brunette/K. Collins (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
H. Daly/J. Duncan/S. Schlisserman/E. Chow/K. Kline (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Pugliese/T. Werner/M. Roberts/K. Burns/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Payne/A. Mirassou/E. Rios/K. Brix/M. Fathi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Fish/Z. Balance/S. Price/T. Kaso/E. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Wood/D. Detloff/K. Pena/C. McColgan/C. Kwon (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Mandell/E. Koenig/M. Wong/A. Banaria/C. Meily (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
J. Recht/K. Segall/T. Vavuris/M. Matze/N. Platner (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
S. Peruzzaro/C. Gaffney/H. Kucera/M. Klause/M. Chun (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Noreen/A. Tallyn/A. Kline/B. Blazer/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Foley/J. Shwartz/E. Hafner/T. Guiney/F. Wermke (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
T. LaBelle/C. Wong/C. Debarbrie/M. Lotz/J. Costello (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Rapisarda/K. Djordjevic/J. Church/A. Gruys/D. Kuluris (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Maynard/L. Ritchie/M. Ceravolo/M. Ostrander/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (B)
R. Diamond/A. Bacon/J. Cohen/E. Koosis/K. Glaeser (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
A. Morris/L. Blank/E. Flaherty/T. Clevenger/S. Bedbury (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
A. Scarborough/C. Allen/R. Levy/L. Herzfeld/J. Lee (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
A. Seale- Feldman/M. Richardson/K. Shubert/M. Bohling/A. Platner (Cox)
 
19 Mens Frosh 4+
15
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Paul/L. Brotz/A. Pujol/A. Granados/J. Logan (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. Brandt/W. Cron/C. McPherson/A. Hohman/M. Feldner (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
G. Callies/A. Pan/A. Heimuli/J. Dunn/J. Hayward (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Schwartz/M. Reagan/M. Malasky/S. Kraus/M. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Erle/T. Ripple/M. Sylvia/C. McLeod/J. Stern (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Sonke/R. Riley/D. Oatman/S. Kindgren/M. Guess (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Kent/M. Hale/R. Desimond/C. Kittler/A. Perez (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Kuiper/A. Posada/A. Shepherd/N. Brown/A. Carter (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
O. Cahalan/R. McDonnell/J. Lindsey/C. Mitracos/A. Cummins (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Neis/E. Lyon/M. Lee/R. Barragan/J. Lyon (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Lee/S. Brown/G. Grinnell/K. Santos/E. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
C. Trembath/A. Trembath/D. Tate/M. Snyder/D. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
R. OConnell/M. Austerman/D. Costa/W. Morris/B. Samuel (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
E. Fullerton/N. Groke/B. Nesbit/K. Turner/J. Monahan (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
T. Eline/C. Maddox/R. Cronan/T. Olson/T. Jenkins (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Cole/N. Vandrovec/C. West/J. Jozwick/L. Thayer/A. Shaffer/G. Connolly/A. Gonzales/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
S. Tyree/S. Sowko/A. Havens/L. Gregory/C. Redwood/J. Moritz/J. Provost/K. Powelson/A. Zucker (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Rozowski-vogt/M. Sechser/K. Mico/K. Brandt/C. Rediger/M. Herman/E. Humphreys/L. Painter/K. Obrien (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Allen/E. Herron/C. Wunsch/A. Keller/J. Grant/M. McCrea/J. Dwyer/C. Innes/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Krumbach/S. Koskovich/C. Reibel/I. Frost/A. Reynolds/L. Wilhite/I. Cole/G. Burton/H. Seeley (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. White/L. Dabney/T. Lucas/E. Van Steenis/K. Contino/K. Ruland/J. Austin/M. Morehart/J. Guess (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Hofmayer/S. Moore/T. OConnell/E. Johnson/A. Jones/J. Jacob/K. Sherman/A. Kopkhe/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Mehan/R. Nadal/L. Nowinski/J. Van Andel/A. Sunofsky/A. Browning/K. Diaz/A. Dahlberg/M. Berkson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Gill/M. Sanders/J. Scott/R. Kishton/M. Ragan/M. Devine/J. Sutton/S. Cahalan/K. Bitz (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kohrs/M. Rusin/T. Fusco/C. Quick/D. Nehf/B. Kohrs/H. Damore/A. Wolf/B. Roth (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Van Horn/K. Engle/L. Fourness/L. Dinwiddie/V. Andrews/L. Meehan/S. Crow/K. Russo/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Constant/A. Chuckolowski/B. Nolan/N. Cavanagh/K. Graaf/S. Becker/H. Thompson/C. Curson/J. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Silvia/P. Dudziec/K. Vaughn/K. Serratto/C. Sullivan/K. Farnham/M. McCarthy/A. Banis/C. Bruni (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
T. Wemmer/E. May/J. Bennett/N. Mullineaux/M. Stewart/C. Fontanesi/B. Foerster/J. Kaler/L. U (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (C)
A. Seders/K. Seders/C. Salem/L. Bryan/A. Hardin/J. Scheerder/D. Genetti/B. Conner/E. Carey (Cox)
 
20 Womens Varsity 1x
15
21 Womens 2-
13
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew
A. Havens/L. Gregory
 
    Marin Rowing Association
J. Dwyer/A. Keller
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
C. Reibel/S. Koskovich
 
    Norcal Crew
B. Thomas/R. Gilman
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
A. Dahlberg/K. Diaz
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
J. Sutton/M. Sanders
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
K. Shubert/N. Gannes
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center
M. Buerger/H. Waldo
 
    River City Rowing Club
K. Russo/S. Crow
 
    River City Rowing Club
K. Engle/L. Fourness
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
T. Wemmer/A. Wile
 
    Capital Crew (E)
E. Humphreys/L. Painter
 
    Capital Crew (H)
K. Brandt/K. Mico
 
22 Mens 4x
8
23 Womens Novice B8+
18
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
A. Beer/N. Peterson/H. Rose/L. Walker/F. Spolidoro/C. Atilano/R. Lown-Hecht/L. Richardson/M. Lawrence-Smail (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Wash/A. Wetmore/R. Davenport/L. Meyers/A. Gomez/J. Malloy/M. Palacios/C. Knepshield/G. Parkinson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
N. Wong/T. Endress/D. Bogaards/J. Lobedan/K. Virk/L. Nation/C. Cummins/J. Goldman/A. Becker (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Solig/N. Eidelman/M. Holt/T. Gensler/M. Feddersen-Franc/K. Kolodziejski/S. Townsend/C. Migliazzo/A. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Coble/M. Zachman/L. Nieto/K. Drews/S. Sidley/J. Barnes/J. Lineback/A. Gormly/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Weaver/C. Gutierrez/K. Petersen/L. Cisowski/K. Weisler/S. Wheelehan/M. Epling/D. Meyer/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Lewis/S. Bohar/C. Swanback/D. Piccinini/B. McGinley-Bradle/D. Coleman/F. Brogan/J. Toda/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Mossinger/C. Hesky/S. Bostic/A. Call/K. Dolan/N. Sandoval/K. Magnusen/E. Nadal/A. Suares (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Klimushkin/B. Peterson/B. Shropshire/E. Thorpe/H. Zeh/A. Bates/P. Kline/A. Dufort/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Doherty/J. Wilhelm/V. Schwab/E. Wilson/S. Banahan/L. Hodges/J. Corey/C. Lam/I. Urbano (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
R. Ramella/N. Russell/K. Hernandez/L. Baxter/C. Parise/M. Dryer/H. Rassas/F. Ayoub/M. Pimental (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
C. Clefton/M. Perry-Smith/A. Busch/A. Marlatt/M. Campbell/H. Riehl/A. Lewin/A. Taylor/B. Smith (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (B)
G. ONeal/R. McCoy/A. Miller/A. Candies/L. Nguyen/C. Acosta/N. Leong/A. Liebman/S. Tran (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Linsilato/L. Obenmeyer/B. OBrien/M. Sork/T. Bender/P. Roubicek-Oltan/A. Barbatti/S. Cirit/J. Stieve (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
C. Adkins/J. Cruse/L. Oberman/J. Edwards/K. Shuman/A. Tieger/M. Kinkade/T. Ratcliff/D. Raz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Molfino/L. Miller/B. Girtler/M. Hennessey/S. Thompson/G. Hebeler/E. McDonald-Martyn/L. Keihner/B. Yung (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
A. Auvil/L. Hogan/R. Maeda/M. Freeman/L. Scheff/A. Pytel/S. Cieri/M. Lorenzato/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
H. Castles/M. Ralston/H. Andrews/A. Ravelli/M. Haley/R. Shapiro/A. Pretlow/J. Alayaay/C. Medina (Cox)
 
24 Womens Novice A8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Dolan/J. Katzin/L. Cline/K. Heiland/K. Erhart/C. Roney/E. Butts/M. McWilliams/S. Valente (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Quijano/M. MacDonald/C. Malattia/A. Chandran/E. DeRuy/E. Sandmeyer/S. Ocon/C. Sugarman/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
A. Upstill/L. Medrich/A. Zareh/C. Lesh/C. McLester/Z. Siegel/M. Stimpson/K. Bahm/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McMurchie/C. Dickson/M. Ayres/C. Krich/S. Kline/J. Gunsch/K. Carter/M. Alexander/N. Siggens (Cox)
 
    City of Tempe (A)
E. Defenbaugh/E. Butler/E. Crawford/J. Dubrock/C. Leesman/S. Leesman/N. Verderame/K. King/M. Scheuch (Cox)
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
H. Mayne/M. Franklin/W. Chan/A. ONeal/J. Rodgers/M. Star/M. Acosta/S. Allen/L. Gallon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Hemati/A. Smythe/C. Kiefer/O. Lasky/G. Hulley/J. Thimmig/A. Roger/T. Clausen/A. Rose (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Q. McCurry-Willis/K. Sheard/S. Neff/J. Shannon/J. McNally/A. Grossman/M. Newman/M. Laverty/B. Bartholomew (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. White/C. Bruckschlager/M. Moeller/J. Brunette/S. Yudin/K. Ruland/A. Hoffenberg/A. Searles/R. Drury (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Heil/N. Zeiter/M. Pasion/M. Manley/K. Ray/H. Wintrup/K. Ostertag/S. Mascovich/B. George (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Lynch/M. King/P. Hauch/K. Hruska/S. Shiller/L. Peers/K. Davis/G. Johnson/F. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Sunofsky/K. Diaz/L. Counter/C. Salsgiver/C. Johnson/L. Larsen/R. Young/J. Matrone/D. Hazlehurst (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
E. Stevenson/M. Heydron/D. Kleckner/M. Bass/K. Molitor/N. Shiffman/S. Vanzaten/L. Resneck/K. Andrew (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Stanton/K. Clark/I. Rieser/S. Platenkamp/A. Winslow/K. Wolf-Cloud/M. Boehler-Tatman/D. Filipovic/A. Zarka (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ellison/E. Akemann/M. Mohan/K. Jung/N. Sasso/C. Macauley/M. Garber/J. Gunalp/E. Waldron (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Williams/M. Skelton/K. Hannegan/V. Dudley/L. Lang/L. Kelly/L. Holden/G. McGuire/L. Adler (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Wexler/R. Smith/E. Wasserman/S. Jackson/E. Dunn/M. Alcock/H. Thompson/R. Spence/C. Wemmer (Cox)
 
25 Mens Varsity 4+
19
26 Womens 4x
18
27 Womens Ltwt 8+
10
28 Mens Novice B8+
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Hartman-Kenzler/S. Nicol/K. Dilmaghani/L. Kahn/C. Flowers-Baker/I. Jones-Muniz/J. Demarcus/E. Aglioni/S. Ronguillo (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Samuel/M. Baca/B. LaBine/T. Mentink/D. Costa/W. Morris/R. OConnell/M. Austerman/M. Feldner (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Ferreira/A. Gregg/D. Ciardi/J. Pearson/T. Selvy/M. Sanders/N. Willard/B. Margolis/K. Hutchinson (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Fullerton/R. Riley/W. Prioleau/Y. Farfan/A. Hegyi/A. Daigle/C. Liu/C. Trider/M. Guess (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Kuiper/A. Posada/R. Hall/D. Beck/N. Garvey/N. Brown/C. Maddox/B. Walberg/J. Mozena (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Brenner/C. Kohne/M. Farrell/B. Rockwell/A. Ospital-Cone/C. Welter/N. Wrenn/B. Hughes/S. Heetderks (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Furst/R. McDonnell/J. Bucher/J. Bach/W. Keightley/J. Blinzer/J. Leidner/A. Pontiere/N. Cardoza (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
U. Parks/I. Winbrock/M. Lee/C. Lee/M. Lai/C. Khosroshahi/C. Barragan/S. Johnson/B. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Brown/N. Santos/D. Brown/J. Roy/S. Blaze/P. Rigano/G. Grinnell/K. Santos/J. Lin (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
J. Bartel/M. Hewitt/C. Wang/S. Sundman/N. Dindio/W. Lyon/N. Routh/A. Woerner/C. Daniel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Erle/J. Patrizio/M. Fleisher/M. Reagan/T. Rinaldi/M. Sylvia/A. Schwartz/T. Ripple/J. Stern (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (C)
W. Sather/K. Sdobee/G. Glover/J. Reyes/F. DeMasi/E. Carlos/E. Hill/A. Arrivas/B. Samuel (Cox)
 
29 Mens Novice A8+
13
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Paul/M. Perel-Slater/H. Bernstein/L. Brotz/A. Pujol/A. Granados/C. Pedicone/P. Petracca-Naujok/J. Logan (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. Brandt/B. Atashkar/C. McPherson/S. Grotewohl/B. Wiele/W. Cron/D. Weir/A. Hohman/J. Martial (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
C. Eyring/A. Pan/G. Callies/K. Aclan/A. Heimuli/J. DeLuca/M. Verdone/T. Johnson/B. Wohlford (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. ODonnell/C. Adams/M. Etem/M. Lewis/Z. Jones/C. Edmonds/N. Welch/N. Galante/R. Hamond (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Cerussi/T. Boyes/C. Plumer/C. Clark/T. Storey/T. Deichen/N. Carbone/S. Oesterich/D. Freisinger (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
G. Masatani/G. Gorlitsky/M. Burns/D. White/A. Reilly/Z. Powers/L. Naber/J. King/L. Paul (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Sonke/W. Downey-Schell/E. Saam/N. Hogue/K. Geehr/J. Hurlbut/R. Nelson/G. Farndale/S. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tight/L. Carney/M. Ortalda/W. Wick/R. Desimond/J. Patell/S. Flannagan/C. Kittler/M. Smotrich (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Del Grosso/J. Lynch/M. Wagstaff/D. Burden/C. Buthker/E. Hooper/E. Jaques/S. Troxell/T. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Vaernes/R. Peterson/Z. Laher/S. Fishman/C. Masse/D. Hofmayer/S. Thygeson/M. Gallegos/S. Heetderks (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
O. Cahalan/C. Mitracos/A. Kingon/W. Griffith/S. Spediacci/S. Peterlin/J. Lindsey/M. Vitlin/A. Cummins (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Danforth/I. Aksentiev/D. Ng/E. Lyon/D. Carlson/D. Neis/A. Barnhart/R. Barragan/E. Dove (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Valeiras/C. Reischl/B. Nichols/B. Pedley/A. Lee/M. Curson/D. Putnam/B. McKee/E. Tompkins (Cox)
 
3 Womens Freshman 8+
12
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
M. Glaeser/C. Bean/L. Cornwall/S. Schleis/L. Woods-Kridle/T. Hansen/K. Rose/M. Richards/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Stumbos/K. Gallenger/E. Brookshire/L. Brealt/E. Bellis/A. James/A. Elison/G. Gipson/D. Small (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Kiefer/J. Thimmig/D. Bogaards/T. Endress/A. Roger/L. Nation/N. Wong/T. Clausen/A. Bonneau (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Contino/K. Drews/L. Nieto/M. Zachman/T. Bender/B. OBrien/S. Sidley/A. Gormly/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Fish/L. Stuck/N. Zeiter/E. Brown/M. Manley/K. Petersen/S. Wheelehan/L. Oberman/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Compton/S. Bohar/P. Hauch/R. Kuensting/S. Shiller/D. Coleman/K. Davis/K. Huppert/S. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Bostic/A. Call/K. Magnusen/C. Hesky/M. Brockman/A. Bombard/J. Penaranda/A. Suares/O. Desai (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Dickey/N. Parsley/M. Folco/A. Henderson/J. Perez/B. Datangel/B. Selander/G. Murphy/C. Gorman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Klimushkin/D. Filipovic/B. Shropshire/A. Bates/A. Winslow/T. Constantine/P. Kline/R. Maeda/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Williams/M. Skelton/K. Hannegan/V. Dudley/L. Lang/L. Kelly/L. Holden/G. McGuire/L. Adler (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (B)
A. Beer/N. Peterson/H. Rose/L. Walker/F. Spolidoro/C. Atilano/R. Lown-Hecht/L. Richardson/M. Lawrence-Smail (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Lewis/K. Leach/A. Rutherford/M. Ralston/B. Girtler/M. Hennessey/B. Molfino/A. Ravelli/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
30 Womens Novice 4x+
9
31 Mens JV 4+
21
32 Mens 2x
16
33 Womens Varsity 4+
18
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
G. Connolly/N. Vandrovec/C. West/J. Jozwick/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
S. Tyree/J. Moritz/C. Redwood/K. Powelson/A. Zucker (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Sechser/A. Rozowski-vogt/K. Mico/M. Herman/K. Obrien (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Allen/E. Herron/C. Wunsch/C. Innes/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Krumbach/S. Koskovich/C. Reibel/L. Wilhite/H. Seeley (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Austin/L. Dabney/K. Contino/E. Van Steenis/J. Guess (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Seders/K. Seders/C. Salem/L. Bryan/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Hofmayer/S. Moore/A. Jones/J. Jacob/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Scott/S. Cahalan/M. Ragan/M. Sanders/K. Bitz (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
K. Goulding/V. Hall/M. Choma/H. Waldo/M. Chun (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Van Horn/L. Meehan/L. Dinwiddie/V. Andrews/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Silvia/P. Dudziec/C. Sullivan/A. Banis/C. Bruni (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Bull/A. Hughes/E. Tingey/M. Cox/D. Kuluris (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
T. Wemmer/A. Wile/M. Stewart/V. Kesinger/L. U (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
K. Brandt/E. Humphreys/L. Painter/C. Rediger/K. Luke (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
J. Dwyer/A. Keller/J. Grant/M. McCrea/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
A. Hardin/B. Conner/D. Genetti/J. Scheerder/M. Fathi (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (C)
K. Seeger/A. Shaker/B. Thomas/R. Gilman/S. Neidig (Cox)
 
34 Mens Novice 4x+
6
4 Mens Novice 4+
25
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Weir/S. Grotewohl/B. Wiele/T. Biggs/J. Martial (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Verdone/T. Johnson/T. Selvy/B. Margolis/B. Wohlford (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Wann/M. Etem/C. Edmonds/C. Adams/R. Hamond (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Cerussi/C. Clark/C. Plumer/T. Boyes/D. Freisinger (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Caimi/M. Engler/D. Bridges/J. Hasenauer/H. Hathout (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Geehr/W. Downey-Schell/R. Nelson/N. Hogue/J. Monahan (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Tight/M. Hale/S. Kent/L. Carney/M. Smotrich (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Del Grosso/J. Lynch/M. Wagstaff/D. Burden/T. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Silvera/J. Biestman/D. Hall/E. Holgerson/S. Heetderks (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
W. Griffith/S. Spediacci/A. Kingon/M. Vitlin/A. Cummins (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Ng/I. Aksentiev/D. Carlson/M. Danforth/E. Dove (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Valeiras/C. Reischl/B. Nichols/M. Curson/J. Lin (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Pritulsky/P. Kretowski/J. Amrhein/N. Fradkin/A. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
P. Samuel/W. Lyon/B. LaBine/M. Hewitt/M. Feldner (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
A. Ferreira/K. Aclan/P. Geddes/J. DeLuca/K. Hutchinson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Southworth/D. Zuckerman/A. Baker/N. Galante/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
T. Deichen/N. Carbone/S. Oesterich/J. Patrizio/J. Stern (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
E. Chaffee/J. Hurlbut/W. Prioleau/G. Farndale/S. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
M. Ortalda/W. Wick/S. Flannagan/J. Patell/A. Perez (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
N. Garvey/D. Beck/R. Hall/B. Walberg/J. Mozena (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (B)
O. Giumarra/P. Kenny/D. Deignan/P. Otis/M. Steffan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
J. Bucher/R. McDonnell/C. Furst/J. Bach/N. Cardoza (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
S. Blaze/B. McKee/D. Putnam/P. Rigano/E. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
D. Prendergast/C. Trider/R. Engblom/Y. Farfan/M. Guess (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
G. Vlatowski/C. De Miranda/N. Chronis/T. Wacherman/J. Wu (Cox)
 
5 Womens JV 8+
13
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
S. Cuan/L. Donaldson/S. Trillia/A. Bacon/R. Diamond/O. Thomsett/J. Cohen/E. Koosis/K. Glaeser (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Bauer/L. Meltz/M. Woodall/K. Spencer/K. Bates/K. Yoon/M. Pirie/A. Willard/J. Haines (Cox)
 
    City of Tempe (A)
T. Eneboe/K. Metzger/A. Sweeney/M. Holmes/C. Lawton/L. Villevielle/M. Dirksen/J. Briner/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Vale/S. Wales/M. Moeller/C. Bruckschlager/S. Yudin/J. Brunette/M. Ito/A. Searles/K. Collins (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
G. Pugliese/T. Werner/M. Roberts/A. Mirassou/E. Rios/K. Brix/A. Payne/K. Burns/M. Fathi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Malmquist/L. Kunze/V. Peckham/T. Kaso/H. Fish/Z. Balance/S. Price/R. Khararrazi/E. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Mossinger/A. Krasovec/L. Counter/C. Salsgiver/L. Larsen/J. Matrone/B. Strong/C. Johnson/C. Suares (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Mandell/E. Koenig/M. Wong/L. Redford/J. Arellano/A. Faina/S. Miller/A. Grange/L. Wong (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Noreen/E. Dilley/M. Barakatt/A. Tallyn/A. Kline/B. Blazer/E. Thornberry/C. May/M. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Foley/J. Shwartz/M. Mohan/T. Guiney/E. Hafner/A. Mullengar/E. Beecroft/E. VanDerhoff/L. Cagle (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
T. LaBelle/M. Lotz/C. Debarbrie/S. Ford/N. McDonald/C. Wong/K. Francoz/J. Perry/K. Milton (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Maynard/M. Ceravolo/L. Ritchie/M. Ostrander/L. Dameron/K. Olsen/M. Sullivan/L. Lee/K. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. Wanberg/K. Irmiter/E. Anderson/R. Salter/L. Schaffer/C. Burke/M. Freidman-Seitz/L. Sunseri/L. Fried (Cox)
 
6 Womens 3V 8+
11
7 Mens Ltwt 4+
10
8 Mens Freshman 8+
9
9 Womens Novice 4+
32
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
R. Ramella/N. Russell/A. Delozier/F. Ayoub/M. Pimental (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Quijano/M. MacDonald/C. Malattia/E. Sandmeyer/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
A. Upstill/S. Schleis/A. Zareh/M. Richards/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. McMurchie/C. Krich/M. Ayres/C. Dickson/N. Siggens (Cox)
 
    City of Tempe (A)
E. Defenbaugh/E. Butler/W. Walker/E. Crawford/M. Scheuch (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Lasky/G. Hulley/A. Smythe/K. Hemati/A. Rose (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Q. McCurry-Willis/K. Sheard/S. Neff/J. Shannon/B. Bartholomew (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Coble/K. Qu/S. Yudin/A. Hoffenberg/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
D. Galarneau/A. Kerman/C. Adams/K. Dickinson/M. Smotrich (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Heil/M. Pasion/H. Wintrup/S. Mascovich/B. George (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
H. Lynch/M. King/C. Swanback/G. Johnson/F. Chang (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Young/C. Salsgiver/N. Sandoval/K. Dolan/D. Hazlehurst (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
G. McInerney/B. Datangel/J. Perez/J. Mozes/J. Kensic (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
N. Shiffman/D. Kleckner/K. Molitor/E. Stevenson/M. Herman (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Hunt/J. Nigri/M. Witcher/B. Beasley/B. Roth (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Stanton/K. Clark/I. Rieser/S. Platenkamp/A. Zarka (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ellison/E. Akemann/N. Sasso/K. Jung/E. Waldrom (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Ellison/E. Akemann/M. Mohan/K. Jung/E. Waldron (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Gruys/J. Church/R. Filreis/M. Cox/A. Hughes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Wexler/R. Smith/E. Wasserman/R. Spence/C. Wemmer (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B)
E. DeRuy/S. Ocon/M. Fall/A. Miller/A. Perez (Cox)
 
    City of Tempe (B)
C. Lawton/L. Villevielle/M. Dirksen/J. Briner/K. Tucker (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
M. Newman/A. Grossman/J. McNally/M. Laverty/C. Migliazzo (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
J. Simpkins/A. Karas/S. Kerr/P. Distanislao/J. Stieve (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
C. Weaver/C. Gutierrez/K. Weisler/K. Ostertag/D. Raz (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
K. McDonough/M. Brockman/S. Downing/A. Bombard/O. Desai (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
M. Herdron/E. Winchell/M. Pan/M. Bass/K. Andrews (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
B. Peterson/L. Hogan/E. Thorpe/M. Freeman/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Durfey/C. Macauley/M. Ganon/R. Richardson/J. Linn (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Drew/R. Alves/C. OGrady/S. Stones/A. Samet (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
R. Carr/J. DeBattista/A. Healy/K. Plough/C. DiFede (Cox)
 
    City of Tempe (C)
C. Leesman/L. Pulido/S. Leesman/K. King/N. Verderame (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change