Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 15, 2009 To May 16, 2009
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 18: Boys Ltwt Four
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Allderdice High School Crew Team |
Taylor-Allderdice TAYALL |
D. Vaysburg ... | |||
0 | Blair Academy Crew |
Blair BLAIR |
H. Jordan ... | |||
0 | Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
Bonner BONNRA |
J. Coyne ... | |||
0 | Chaminade High School |
Chaminade CHMD |
N. Mandarakas ... | |||
0 | Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
Christian Brothers CBA |
J. Checton ... | |||
0 | Don Bosco Preparatory High School |
Don Bosco Prep BOSCO |
G. Rushton ... | |||
0 | Egg Harbor Township High School |
Egg Harbor EHT |
B. Miller ... | |||
0 | F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc |
Roosevelt HS FDR |
T. Lounsbury ... | |||
0 | Fairfax High School Crew |
Fairfax FFAX |
J. DeGaetano ... | |||
0 | Father Judge High School |
Father Judge FJHS |
J. Matty ... | |||
0 | Forest Park Crew |
Forest Park FPHS |
M. Croghan ... | |||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
C. Ehler ... | |||
0 | Gloucester Rowing Association |
Gloucester Rowing GRA |
J. Heimburger ... | |||
0 | Governor Simcoe Secondary School |
Simcoe GSSS |
C. Beedling ... | |||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
Q. Fitzpatrick ... | |||
0 | Haddonfield Crew Club |
Haddonfield Crew HMHS |
D. Setzer ... | |||
0 | Harriton High School |
Harriton HS HHS |
J. Burchmore ... | |||
0 | Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
Jackson-Reed High School Crew JRHS |
C. Lindeman ... | |||
0 | James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. |
James Madison JMCBO |
A. Lejeune ... | |||
0 | Kearny High School |
Kearny KHS |
D. Gurkas ... | |||
0 | Langley Crew Booster Club |
Langley LHS |
J. Souleles ... | |||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
J. Buckmann ... | |||
0 | Lyme-Old Lyme High School |
Lyme-Old Lyme Lyme |
Z. Flagge ... | |||
0 | Mathews High School Crew |
Mathews MHSC |
Z. Payne ... | |||
0 | Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
Oakcrest Rowing OHS |
J. Clayton ... | |||
0 | Poughkeepsie High School |
Poughkeepsie PHS |
N. Schneck ... | |||
0 | Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School |
Churchill SWCS |
B. Duncan ... | |||
0 | South Orlando Rowing Association |
SORA SORA |
J. Baker ... | |||
0 | St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
St. Augustine STAU |
S. Randle ... | |||
0 | St. Francis High School |
St. Francis STFR |
A. Burtnik ... | |||
0 | St. John the Baptist DHS Crew |
St. John the Baptist SJB |
T. Simon ... | |||
0 | St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
St. Joseph's Prep SJP |
C. Madden ... | |||
0 | St. Pauls School for Boys |
St. Pauls - Boys STPB |
E. Ziegler ... | |||
0 | The Hun School |
The Hun School Hun School |
J. Elefant ... | |||
0 | The Shipley School |
Shipley SHIP |
K. Norris ... | |||
0 | W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
W.T. Woodson WTW |
J. Jennison ... | |||
0 | Warwick High School |
Warwick HS WRWHS |
J. Balsamo ... | |||
0 | Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc |
Woodbridge WDBR |
J. BERGMANN ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched