Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 15, 2009 To May 16, 2009
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 31: Boys Senior Eight
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Alexandria City HS |
Alexandria City ACHS |
B. Eaton ... | |||
0 | Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. |
Arlington ARA-AHS |
C. Radens ... | |||
0 | B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
B-CC Crew BCC HS |
J. Anderson ... | |||
0 | Bishop Eustace Prep Crew |
Eustace ESTCE |
B. Wojcik ... | |||
0 | Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
Bishop Ireton HS BIHSCC |
D. Phan ... | |||
0 | Brunswick School Boat Club |
Brunswick School BSBC |
T. Black ... | |||
0 | CCCRC |
St. Albans School STA |
G. Thompson ... | |||
0 | Chaminade High School |
Chaminade CHMD |
D. Bellissimo ... | |||
0 | Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
Winter Park Crew WPHS |
A. Bunkers ... | |||
0 | E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
E.L. Crossley ELCS |
C. Macchesney ... | |||
0 | Eden Highschool |
Eden HS Eden |
S. Komadoski ... | |||
0 | Forest Park Crew |
Forest Park FPHS |
B. Gresko ... | |||
0 | Gonzaga College High School Crew |
Gonzaga ZAGAHS |
A. Casey ... | |||
0 | Holy Spirit High School |
Holy Spirit HSHS |
T. Muskett ... | |||
0 | Jesuit College Prep of Dallas |
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas JCP |
A. Hooker ... | |||
0 | La Salle College High School |
La Salle LSCHS |
T. Nase ... | |||
0 | Mainland Regional High School |
Mainland MRHS |
D. Salerno ... | |||
0 | McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. |
McLean McLHS |
D. Russell ... | |||
0 | Moorestown Rowing Club |
Moorestown Rowing Club MHSRC |
R. Dwosh ... | |||
0 | Mount Vernon Crew |
Mount Vernon MTVER |
J. Boyce ... | |||
0 | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
A. Dwyer ... | |||
0 | Oakton High School |
Oakton OHS |
A. Willhite ... | |||
0 | Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Ocean City Crew Boosters and Highschool OCRBC |
S. Bryan ... | |||
0 | South County Crew Club |
South County Soco |
W. Holmes ... | |||
0 | St. Andrew's School |
St. Andrew School STAS |
H. Holbrook ... | |||
0 | St. Anthony's High School Crew |
St. Anthony's SAHS |
B. Hawxhurst ... | |||
0 | St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
St. Augustine STAU |
T. Baumgardner ... | |||
0 | St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
St. Joseph's Prep SJP |
F. Goldstein ... | |||
0 | The Lawrenceville School |
Lawrenceville LS |
T. Smith ... | |||
0 | Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Jefferson TJEF |
C. Zeng ... | |||
0 | Upper Merion High School |
Upper Merion HS UMHS |
T. Ehmer ... | |||
0 | W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association |
W.T. Woodson WTW |
C. Courtney ... | |||
0 | Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Whitman Crew Whitman |
A. Beehler ... | |||
0 | Washington Lee Crew Boosters |
Washington-Lee WLHS |
A. Goodman ... | |||
0 | West Potomac Crew Boosters |
West Potomac Crew Boosters WPCB |
E. Budd ... | |||
0 | West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School |
West Springfield WSHS |
P. Sloan ... | |||
0 | Yorktown High School |
Yorktown HS YHS |
E. Young ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched