Ohio Governors Cup Regatta
- Apr 30, 2011
- sprint
- Griggs Resevoir
- Columbus, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: Central Ohio Rowing
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 17: Girls Novice 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club |
Anthony Wayne Crew AW |
A
|
m. behrman ... | ||
0 | Central Ohio Rowing |
Central Ohio COR |
A
|
J. Spiropoulos ... | ||
0 | Central Ohio Rowing |
Central Ohio COR |
B
|
M. Flemming ... | ||
0 | Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. |
Cincinnati Juniors CJRC |
A
|
G. Biedenharn ... | ||
0 | Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. |
Cincinnati Juniors CJRC |
B
|
F. Hall ... | ||
0 | Cleveland Foundry Juniors |
Cleveland Foundry Juniors CFJ |
A
|
E. Gaudiani ... | ||
0 | Dayton Boat Club |
Dayton DBC |
A
|
S. Grassman ... | ||
0 | Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. |
Fox Chapel Crew FCC |
A
|
C. Barnes ... | ||
0 | Hilliard Rowing Association |
Hilliard Crew HRA |
A
|
J. Takos ... | ||
0 | North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
North Allegheny NARA |
A
|
A. Cooper ... | ||
0 | Notre Dame Academy Crew |
Notre Dame Academy Rowing Club NDA |
A
|
M. Cermak ... | ||
0 | Notre Dame Academy Crew |
Notre Dame Academy Rowing Club NDA |
B
|
G. Sanders ... | ||
0 | Oakland Catholic Rowing |
Oakland Catholic OCHS |
A
|
S. Edgar ... | ||
0 | Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) |
Mercy Crew- Rochester OLM |
A
|
R. Krokenberger ... | ||
0 | Saint Joseph Academy |
Saint Joseph Academy SJA |
A
|
A. Kozak ... | ||
0 | Saint Joseph Academy |
Saint Joseph Academy SJA |
B
|
A. Rogozinski ... | ||
0 | Shaker Heights High School Crew |
Shaker Heights SHHS |
A
|
A. Gaines ... | ||
0 | St. Louis Rowing Club |
St. Louis STLRC |
A
|
C. Misko ... | ||
0 | St. Louis Rowing Club |
St. Louis STLRC |
B
|
A. Malik ... | ||
0 | St. Louis Rowing Club |
St. Louis STLRC |
C
|
J. Herrell ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
A
|
E. Walczak ... | ||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
A
|
S. Eyrich ... | ||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
B
|
J. Supowitz ... | ||
0 | Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
Upper Arlington UAHS |
A
|
G. Saalman ... | ||
0 | Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
Upper Arlington UAHS |
B
|
A. Morrison ... | ||
0 | Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
Upper Arlington UAHS |
C
|
L. Jennings ... | ||
0 | Westerville Rowing Club |
Westerville WRC |
A
|
K. Lance ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched