USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 13, 2011 To Jul 17, 2011
- sprint
- Indianapolis Rowing Center at Eagle Creek Park
- Indianapolis, IN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 46: Mens Intermediate 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
A
|
D. Kraft ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
B
|
G. Roy Liguori ... | ||
0 | Cooper Training Center |
Cooper TC CTC |
A
|
J. Labree ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
A
|
V. Bertram ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
B
|
T. Breunig ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
C
|
J. Hadar ... | ||
0 | Michigan Rowing Association |
Michigan RA MRA |
A
|
A. Scott ... | ||
0 | New York Athletic Club |
New York AC NYAC |
A
|
S. Ryan ... | ||
0 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
A
|
J. Gartland ... | ||
0 | Old Dominion Boat Club |
Old Dominion ODBC |
A
|
L. Suvak ... | ||
0 | Old Dominion Boat Club |
Old Dominion ODBC |
B
|
A. Casey ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
A
|
D. Gengler ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
B
|
D. Leatherwood ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
C
|
J. Saitta ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
D
|
L. McMackin ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
A
|
J. Clark ... | ||
0 | Purdue Crew |
Purdue PC |
A
|
B. Scott ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
A
|
L. Cohen ... | ||
0 | Composite | MRC/SAUG (composite) |
Maritime Rowing Club Saugatuck MRC SAUG |
A
|
C. Aronson ... | |
0 | Seattle Area Rowing Association |
Seattle Area SARA |
A
|
C. Schlaepfer ... | ||
0 | University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
UPenn Development Camp UPENNDC |
A
|
K. Kennedy ... | ||
0 | University of Washington Development Campington Women |
Dev Camp - Wash Women USRD-UWW |
A
|
R. Schroeder ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
A
|
R. Hails ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
B
|
N. Firmani ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
C
|
C. Denton ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
D
|
T. Plass ... | ||
0 | Vesper Boat Club |
Vesper VBC |
A
|
D. Turley ... | ||
0 | Vesper Boat Club |
Vesper VBC |
B
|
J. Wunderlich ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched