Navy Day Regatta
- Oct 8, 2011
- head
- Fairmount Park
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: St. Joseph's University
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 38: Mens HS/Junior 2x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors BBC |
A
|
R. Groves ... | ||
0 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors BBC |
B
|
M. Brown ... | ||
0 | Baltimore Rowing Club |
Baltimore BRC |
A
|
j. Cloud ... | ||
0 | Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
Bonner BONNRA |
A
|
J. Gibbons ... | ||
0 | Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School |
Bonner BONNRA |
B
|
E. Kozubal ... | ||
0 | Cooper Training Center |
Cooper TC CTC |
A
|
W. Van Fossen ... | ||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
A
|
J. Horn ... | ||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
B
|
N. Olimpo ... | ||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
C
|
T. Mahan ... | ||
0 | East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
East End EERI |
A
|
E. Divan ... | ||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
A
|
A. Blue ... | ||
0 | Harriton Boat Club |
Harriton BC HBC |
A
|
C. Russell ... | ||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
A
|
P. Oberkircher ... | ||
0 | Norwalk River Rowing Association |
Norwalk River NRRA |
A
|
S. Petreski ... | ||
0 | Norwalk River Rowing Association |
Norwalk River NRRA |
B
|
N. Massari ... | ||
0 | Norwalk River Rowing Association |
Norwalk River NRRA |
C
|
C. Bruno ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
A
|
M. Blanz ... | ||
0 | St. Joseph High School Crew |
St. Joseph HS NJ SJHS |
A
|
P. Wagner ... | ||
0 | St. Joseph High School Crew |
St. Joseph HS NJ SJHS |
B
|
C. Ambrico ... | ||
0 | St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
St. Joseph's Prep SJP |
A
|
B. Hecht ... | ||
0 | St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
St. Joseph's Prep SJP |
B
|
G. Wells ... | ||
0 | St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
St. Joseph's Prep SJP |
C
|
D. McHale ... | ||
0 | St. Peters Preparatory School |
St. Peters Prep SPPS |
A
|
J. Glatman ... | ||
0 | St. Peters Preparatory School |
St. Peters Prep SPPS |
B
|
C. Carpenter ... | ||
0 | St. Peters Preparatory School |
St. Peters Prep SPPS |
C
|
O. Lynsky ... | ||
0 | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
A
|
M. Freundlich ... | ||
0 | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
B
|
S. Blitzer ... | ||
0 | The Shipley School |
Shipley SHIP |
A
|
G. Dadourian ... | ||
0 | Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. |
Westfield High School WHSNJ |
A
|
M. Paone ... | ||
0 | Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Whitemarsh Boat Club WBC |
A
|
A. Lemme ... | ||
0 | William Penn Charter School |
Penn Charter PC |
A
|
S. Grant ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched