Ontario Ergometer Championships
- Mar 3, 2012
- indoor
- Ridley College Field House
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: Ridley Graduate Boat Club
Events / # 11: Sr. H.S. 135# Women
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Bishop Tonnos CSS |
Tonnos Tonnos |
E. Kosakowski ... | |||
0 | Blessed Trinity High School |
Blessed Trinity TRIN |
B. Hendriks ... | |||
0 | Branksome Hall Rowing |
Branksome BRNK |
T. Techar ... | |||
0 | Branksome Hall Rowing |
Branksome BRNK |
E. Donaldson ... | |||
0 | Branksome Hall Rowing |
Branksome BRNK |
J. Zucchi ... | |||
0 | Buffalo Seminary |
Buffalo Seminary BUFFS |
A. Rabin ... | |||
0 | Denis Morris Catholic High School |
Denis Morris DMHS |
K. Webb ... | |||
0 | Denis Morris Catholic High School |
Denis Morris DMHS |
N. Hough ... | |||
0 | Denis Morris Catholic High School |
Denis Morris DMHS |
R. Herridge ... | |||
0 | E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
E.L. Crossley ELCS |
E. prysiazny ... | |||
0 | E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
E.L. Crossley ELCS |
V. Goldsmith ... | |||
0 | E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
E.L. Crossley ELCS |
m. gearing ... | |||
0 | E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
E.L. Crossley ELCS |
S. Luttjehuizen ... | |||
0 | Eden High School |
Eden EHS |
M. Yule ... | |||
0 | Governor Simcoe Secondary School |
Simcoe GSSS |
a. jones ... | |||
0 | Governor Simcoe Secondary School |
Simcoe GSSS |
H. Roy ... | |||
0 | Governor Simcoe Secondary School |
Simcoe GSSS |
M. Boyes ... | |||
0 | Governor Simcoe Secondary School |
Simcoe GSSS |
C. McMaster ... | |||
0 | Governor Simcoe Secondary School |
Simcoe GSSS |
M. Amy ... | |||
0 | Governor Simcoe Secondary School |
Simcoe GSSS |
n. nicoleson ... | |||
0 | Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team |
Grimsby GRMSBY |
M. Finn ... | |||
0 | Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team |
Grimsby GRMSBY |
V. Cipryk ... | |||
0 | Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team |
Grimsby GRMSBY |
M. Penny ... | |||
0 | Havergal Rowing Club |
Havergal HAVG |
S. Dowling ... | |||
0 | Hillfield-Strathallan College |
Hillfield-Strathallan HFST |
D. Bednar ... | |||
0 | Hillfield-Strathallan College |
Hillfield-Strathallan HFST |
B. Castle ... | |||
0 | London Central Secondary School |
London Central LONC |
M. Wiens ... | |||
0 | London Central Secondary School |
London Central LONC |
N. Moffat ... | |||
0 | Mercyhurst Prep High School |
Mercyhurst Prep MPS |
M. Sennett ... | |||
0 | Mercyhurst Prep High School |
Mercyhurst Prep MPS |
E. Kulesza ... | |||
0 | Mother Teresa Catholic SS |
Mother Teresa MTCSS |
A. Stefanovski ... | |||
0 | Mother Teresa Catholic SS |
Mother Teresa MTCSS |
C. Weiler ... | |||
0 | Mother Teresa Catholic SS |
Mother Teresa MTCSS |
M. Baya ... | |||
0 | Oakridge Secondary School |
Oakridge ORSS |
D. Abusow ... | |||
0 | Orchard Park High School |
Orchard Park OPHS |
H. Victor ... | |||
0 | Saint Michael Catholic Secondary |
St. Michael STM |
J. Post ... | |||
0 | Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School |
Churchill SWCS |
K. Dover ... | |||
0 | Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School |
Churchill SWCS |
S. Vermolen ... | |||
0 | Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School |
Churchill SWCS |
J. Wallace ... | |||
0 | Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School |
Churchill SWCS |
S. Stanov ... | |||
0 | South Niagara Rowing Club |
South Niagara SNRC |
C. Zanatta ... | |||
0 | St Marys School |
St. Marys STM |
H. Wood ... | |||
0 | St Marys School |
St. Marys STM |
K. McKay ... | |||
0 | St. Francis High School |
St. Francis STFR |
H. Mirynech ... | |||
0 | St. Francis High School |
St. Francis STFR |
A. Ferguson ... | |||
0 | St. Francis High School |
St. Francis STFR |
H. Crook ... | |||
0 | St. Francis High School |
St. Francis STFR |
C. Weller ... | |||
0 | St. Francis High School |
St. Francis STFR |
E. McIntosh ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
E. Sincerbox ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
A. Truman ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
J. North ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
R. Lucier ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
G. Sykes ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
V. Lam ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
S. Gailing ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
A. Vickers ... | |||
0 | Westdale Secondary School |
Westdale WESTDALE |
M. Chow ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched