USRowing Northwest Junior District Championships
- May 18, 2012 To May 20, 2012
- sprint
- Vancouver Lake
- Vancouver, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 1: Mens Novice 2x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Ashland Rowing Club |
Ashland ASHL |
A
|
w. crowley ... | ||
0 | Ashland Rowing Club |
Ashland ASHL |
B
|
C. Ganim ... | ||
0 | Ashland Rowing Club |
Ashland ASHL |
C
|
I. Carrier ... | ||
0 | Bainbridge Island Rowing |
Bainbridge Island Rowing BIR |
A
|
G. Dunaway ... | ||
0 | Bainbridge Island Rowing |
Bainbridge Island Rowing BIR |
B
|
K. Carlson ... | ||
0 | Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
Commencement Bay CBRC |
A
|
C. Mattson ... | ||
0 | Everett Rowing Association |
Everett Rowing Association ERA |
A
|
Z. Weber ... | ||
0 | Green Lake Crew |
Green Lake GLC |
A
|
N. Eric ... | ||
0 | Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
Lake Stevens LSTE |
A
|
C. Murray ... | ||
0 | Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
Lake Stevens LSTE |
B
|
K. Helgerson ... | ||
0 | Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
Lake Stevens LSTE |
C
|
A. Powell ... | ||
0 | Lake Union Crew |
Lake Union LUC |
A
|
C. Ilenstine ... | ||
0 | Lake Union Crew |
Lake Union LUC |
B
|
N. Cross ... | ||
0 | Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
Olympia Area OAR |
A
|
J. Albrecht ... | ||
0 | Orcas Island Rowing Association |
Orcas Island,Orcas Island OIRA,OIRA |
A
|
S. Aguilar ... | ||
0 | Orcas Island Rowing Association |
Orcas Island,Orcas Island OIRA,OIRA |
B
|
M. Chesher ... | ||
0 | Oregon Association of Rowers |
Oregon Association OAR |
A
|
O. Gamberoni ... | ||
0 | Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
Oregon Unlimited ORU |
A
|
J. Warman ... | ||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
A
|
B. Munday ... | ||
0 | Rose City Rowing Club |
Rose City RCRC |
A
|
N. Rodriguez ... | ||
0 | Rose City Rowing Club |
Rose City RCRC |
B
|
A. Baker ... | ||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
A
|
D. Bower ... | ||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
B
|
R. Bagaveev ... | ||
0 | Seattle Rowing Center |
Seattle RC SRC |
A
|
S. Schulz ... | ||
0 | Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
Vancouver Lake VLRC |
A
|
A. Nevitt ... | ||
0 | Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
Vancouver Lake VLRC |
B
|
D. Ahner ... | ||
0 | Vashon Island Rowing Club |
Vashon Island VIRC |
A
|
E. Rumburg ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched