USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 15: Mens Intermediate 2x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Atlanta ATL |
A
|
N. Goode ... | ||
0 | Cambridge Boat Club |
Cambridge CBC |
A
|
J. Buczek ... | ||
0 | Cambridge Boat Club |
Cambridge CBC |
B
|
S. Rogers ... | ||
0 | Cambridge Boat Club |
Cambridge CBC |
C
|
A. Harwood ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
A
|
N. Hajian ... | ||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
A
|
X. Alexander ... | ||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
B
|
R. Bickhart ... | ||
0 | Indianapolis Rowing Center |
Indianapolis RC IRC |
A
|
N. Kallmyer ... | ||
0 | Malta Boat Club |
Malta Malta |
A
|
T. Louis ... | ||
scratched | Malta Boat Club |
Malta Malta |
B
|
C. Roberts | ||
0 | Narragansett Boat Club |
Narragansett NARR |
A
|
D. Rand ... | ||
0 | New York Athletic Club |
New York AC NYAC |
A
|
J. Brummer ... | ||
0 | Newport Aquatic Center |
Newport NAC |
A
|
B. Cooper ... | ||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
A
|
C. Lyver ... | ||
0 | Philadelphia Sculling Club |
Phila Sculling PSC |
A
|
A. Ramsey ... | ||
scratched | Philadelphia Sculling Club |
Phila Sculling PSC |
B
|
m. molta | ||
scratched | Philadelphia Sculling Club |
Phila Sculling PSC |
B
|
E. Point | ||
0 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
A
|
S. Krouse ... | ||
0 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
B
|
A. Knezevich ... | ||
0 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
C
|
A. Nass ... | ||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
A
|
S. Pettet ... | ||
0 | Port Rowing |
Port Rowing PR |
A
|
S. Moslow ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
A
|
M. Hennessy ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
B
|
J. Absher ... | ||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
B. Delaney ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
A
|
A. Watterworth ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
A
|
J. Nelson ... | ||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
A
|
J. Schuppe ... | ||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
B
|
R. Rasmussen ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
S. Grasso ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
B
|
D. Yakubov ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
C
|
M. McBreen ... | ||
0 | University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
UPenn Development Camp UPENNDC |
A
|
S. Neal ... | ||
scratched | University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
UPenn Development Camp UPENNDC |
B
|
D. Abruzzese |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched