USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 21: Mens Intermediate 2-
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
Essex Rowing Essex |
A
|
J. Corbett ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
A
|
L. Hietpas ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
B
|
M. Stone ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
C
|
M. Lindberg ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
D
|
K. Smith ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
E
|
J. Friendshuh ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
F
|
W. Bleifuss ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
G
|
S. Berg Jr. ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
H
|
B. Batty ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
A
|
R. bickhart ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
B
|
Z. Wilmarth ... | ||
0 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
A
|
B. Tighe ... | ||
0 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
B
|
J. Wallace ... | ||
0 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
C
|
B. Wolters ... | ||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
A
|
S. Pettet ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
A
|
S. McIntee ... | ||
0 | Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club |
SECRC SECRC |
A
|
A. Clements ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
A
|
L. Rumpf ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
B
|
J. Byington ... | ||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
A
|
S. Williamson ... | ||
0 | University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
UPenn Development Camp UPENNDC |
A
|
S. Neal ... | ||
scratched | University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
UPenn Development Camp UPENNDC |
B
|
B. Young | ||
0 | University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
UPenn Development Camp UPENNDC |
C
|
T. Brochu ... | ||
scratched | University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
UPenn Development Camp UPENNDC |
D
|
E. Herrera | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
A
|
B. Pratt ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
B
|
J. Killeen ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
C
|
A. Konecny ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
D
|
N. Mead ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
E
|
R. Brown ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
F
|
J. Ford ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
G
|
C. Matyjek ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
H
|
J. Baldwin ... | ||
0 | USRowing Development Camp Washington Men |
Dev Camp - Wash Men USRD-UWM |
A
|
A. McCrea ... | ||
0 | USRowing Development Camp Washington Men |
Dev Camp - Wash Men USRD-UWM |
B
|
J. Parma ... | ||
0 | USRowing Development Camp Washington Men |
Dev Camp - Wash Men USRD-UWM |
C
|
B. Johnson ... | ||
0 | Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Whitemarsh Boat Club WBC |
A
|
J. Aftring ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched