USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 22: Womens Intermediate 1x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
All-American Rowing Camp AARC |
A
|
M. Streitfield ... | ||
0 | All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
All-American Rowing Camp AARC |
B
|
A. Stigliano ... | ||
0 | All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
All-American Rowing Camp AARC |
C
|
A. Doolin ... | ||
0 | All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
All-American Rowing Camp AARC |
D
|
B. Paret ... | ||
0 | All American Rowing Camp, LLC |
All-American Rowing Camp AARC |
E
|
L. Pierre ... | ||
0 | Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Atlanta ATL |
A
|
V. Jones ... | ||
0 | Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Atlanta ATL |
D
|
M. Bowman-Jones ... | ||
0 | Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Atlanta ATL |
F
|
M. Bray ... | ||
0 | Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Augusta ARC |
A
|
E. Stieve-Caldwell ... | ||
0 | Badger Development Camp |
Badger Development camp BDC |
A
|
M. Whitehouse ... | ||
0 | Badger Development Camp |
Badger Development camp BDC |
B
|
S. Heywood ... | ||
0 | Badger Development Camp |
Badger Development camp BDC |
C
|
M. Moranski ... | ||
0 | Badger Development Camp |
Badger Development camp BDC |
D
|
E. Kilborn ... | ||
0 | Badger Development Camp |
Badger Development camp BDC |
E
|
L. Maher ... | ||
0 | Boston Sculling |
Boston Sculling BS |
A
|
V. Simmons ... | ||
0 | Cooper Training Center |
Cooper TC CTC |
A
|
A. Brook ... | ||
0 | Fairmount Rowing Association |
Fairmount FRA |
A
|
G. Cutler ... | ||
scratched | GMS Rowing Center |
GMS Rowing GMS |
B
|
A. Nelson | ||
0 | Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
Hudson River HRRA |
A
|
K. Kiernan ... | ||
0 | Long Beach Rowing Association |
Long Beach LBRA |
A
|
C. McConnell ... | ||
0 | Mount Oread Rowing Club |
Mount Oread MORC |
A
|
A. Rodriquez ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
A
|
E. Jorgensen ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
B
|
M. Northey ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
A
|
O. Babiec ... | ||
0 | Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc. |
Quinsigamond QRA |
A
|
B. Sims ... | ||
0 | Riverside Boat Club |
Riverside RBC |
A
|
C. Crowley ... | ||
0 | Riverside Boat Club |
Riverside RBC |
B
|
J. Sack ... | ||
0 | Riverside Boat Club |
Riverside RBC |
D
|
K. Gusk ... | ||
scratched | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
A
|
D. Kaitlyn | ||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
M. Taaffe ... | ||
0 | Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
Saratoga SRA |
A
|
L. Fitzhenry ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
A
|
J. Roth ... | ||
0 | St. Croix Rowing Club |
St Croix SCRC |
A
|
K. Miller ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
A
|
S. Maddamma ... | ||
0 | Swan Creek Rowing Club |
Swan Creek RC SCRC |
A
|
O. McShea ... | ||
0 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
A
|
S. Trovato ... | ||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
E. Van Fossen ... | |||
scratched | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
A
|
E. Gartland | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
K. McFetridge ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
B
|
M. Ionescu ... | ||
0 | Vesper Boat Club |
Vesper VBC |
A
|
N. Bedos ... | ||
0 | Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) |
Wilmington WRC |
D
|
M. Brokaw ... | ||
0 | Winnipeg Rowing Club |
Winnipeg WINN |
A
|
M. Bergmann ... | ||
0 | Winnipeg Rowing Club |
Winnipeg WINN |
B
|
K. Rempel ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched