USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Events / # 22: Womens Intermediate 1x

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  All American Rowing Camp, LLC
All-American Rowing Camp
AARC
M. Streitfield ...
0
  All American Rowing Camp, LLC
All-American Rowing Camp
AARC
A. Stigliano ...
0
  All American Rowing Camp, LLC
All-American Rowing Camp
AARC
A. Doolin ...
0
  All American Rowing Camp, LLC
All-American Rowing Camp
AARC
B. Paret ...
0
  All American Rowing Camp, LLC
All-American Rowing Camp
AARC
L. Pierre ...
0
  Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
Atlanta
ATL
V. Jones ...
0
  Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
Atlanta
ATL
M. Bowman-Jones ...
0
  Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
Atlanta
ATL
M. Bray ...
0
  Augusta Rowing Club, Inc.
Augusta
ARC
E. Stieve-Caldwell ...
0
  Badger Development Camp
Badger Development camp
BDC
M. Whitehouse ...
0
  Badger Development Camp
Badger Development camp
BDC
S. Heywood ...
0
  Badger Development Camp
Badger Development camp
BDC
M. Moranski ...
0
  Badger Development Camp
Badger Development camp
BDC
E. Kilborn ...
0
  Badger Development Camp
Badger Development camp
BDC
L. Maher ...
0
  Boston Sculling
Boston Sculling
BS
V. Simmons ...
0
  Cooper Training Center
Cooper TC
CTC
A. Brook ...
0
  Fairmount Rowing Association
Fairmount
FRA
G. Cutler ...
scratched
  GMS Rowing Center
GMS Rowing
GMS
A. Nelson  
0
  Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
Hudson River
HRRA
K. Kiernan ...
0
  Long Beach Rowing Association
Long Beach
LBRA
C. McConnell ...
0
  Mount Oread Rowing Club
Mount Oread
MORC
A. Rodriquez ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
E. Jorgensen ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
M. Northey ...
0
  Potomac Boat Club
Potomac
PBC
O. Babiec ...
0
  Quinsigamond Rowing Association, Inc.
Quinsigamond
QRA
B. Sims ...
0
  Riverside Boat Club
Riverside
RBC
C. Crowley ...
0
  Riverside Boat Club
Riverside
RBC
J. Sack ...
0
  Riverside Boat Club
Riverside
RBC
K. Gusk ...
scratched
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
D. Kaitlyn  
0
  Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
M. Taaffe ...
0
  Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
Saratoga
SRA
L. Fitzhenry ...
0
  Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
J. Roth ...
0
  St. Croix Rowing Club
St Croix
SCRC
K. Miller ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
S. Maddamma ...
0
  Swan Creek Rowing Club
Swan Creek RC
SCRC
O. McShea ...
0
  Three Rivers Rowing Association
Three Rivers
TRRA
S. Trovato ...
0
  Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
 
E. Van Fossen ...
scratched
  Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
E. Gartland  
0
  Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
K. McFetridge ...
0
  Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
M. Ionescu ...
0
  Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
N. Bedos ...
0
  Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
Wilmington
WRC
M. Brokaw ...
0
  Winnipeg Rowing Club
Winnipeg
WINN
M. Bergmann ...
0
  Winnipeg Rowing Club
Winnipeg
WINN
K. Rempel ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched