USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Events / # 29: Mens Junior A 1x

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
Annapolis RC
ARC
N. Baummer ...
0
  Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
Atlanta
ATL
R. Devine ...
0
  Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
Atlanta
ATL
B. Larkin ...
0
  Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
M. Giroux ...
0
  Cooper Training Center
Cooper TC
CTC
J. Kravitz ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
M. Wellock ...
0
  Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
A. Seski ...
0
  Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
DWRA Detroit
DWRA
D. Jensen ...
0
  East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
East End
EERI
H. Bingham ...
0
  East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
East End
EERI
D. O'Neill ...
0
  East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
East End
EERI
E. Divan ...
0
  Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
Essex Rowing
Essex
M. Kapp ...
0
  Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
Essex Rowing
Essex
N. Cebry ...
0
  Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
Essex Rowing
Essex
A. Garrison ...
scratched
  GMS Rowing Center
GMS Rowing
GMS
M. Senf  
0
  Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
E. Duffy ...
0
  Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
Hudson River
HRRA
K. Mabry ...
0
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
A. Wothe ...
0
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
W. Terry ...
0
  Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
R. Tucker ...
scratched
  Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
J. Hall-Tipping  
0
  Narragansett Boat Club
Narragansett
NARR
C. Buchholz ...
0
  Narragansett Boat Club
Narragansett
NARR
E. Esposito ...
0
  Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
M. Hussey ...
0
  Philadelphia Sculling Club
Phila Sculling
PSC
N. Willson ...
0
  Philadelphia Sculling Club
Phila Sculling
PSC
M. Freundlich ...
0
  Pine Crest School Crew
Pine Crest
PC
S. Krouse ...
0
  Pine Crest School Crew
Pine Crest
PC
S. Krouse ...
0
  Pine Crest School Crew
Pine Crest
PC
C. Bijlism ...
0
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
M. Lieber ...
0
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
L. Gagliano ...
0
  Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
I. Jones ...
0
  Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
A. Mandelblum ...
0
  Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
C. Yates ...
0
  Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
A. Lee ...
0
  Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
L. Glicklich ...
0
  Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
C. Bub ...
0
  Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
W. Schorr ...
0
  Southeast Juniors
Southeast Junior
SEJ
J. Krupnick ...
0
  Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club
SECRC
SECRC
J. Swanski ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
W. Fox ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
S. Gottfried ...
0
  Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
A. Bunge ...
0
  Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
J. Quaid ...
scratched
  V-Sculls
V-Sculls
VST
T. Romeyn  
0
  Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
T. Andrews ...
0
  Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
J. Monaghan ...
0
  Winnipeg Rowing Club
Winnipeg
WINN
C. Vogt ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched