USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 34: Mens Junior A 2-
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
Atlanta Junior ATLJR |
A
|
J. Milley ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
A
|
H. Dickinson ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
B
|
C. Mahan ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
C
|
A. Brown ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
D
|
T. Winsor ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
E
|
M. McNally ... | ||
0 | Greenwich Crew |
Greenwich Crew GC |
A
|
G. Herrmann ... | ||
0 | Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
Hudson River HRRA |
A
|
Z. WHITELEY ... | ||
0 | Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club |
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club JYRC |
A
|
D. Miller ... | ||
scratched | Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club |
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club JYRC |
B
|
M. Pentaleri | ||
0 | Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club |
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club JYRC |
C
|
C. Morgan ... | ||
0 | Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club |
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club JYRC |
D
|
M. Wolfsen ... | ||
scratched | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
A
|
N. Montalvo | ||
0 | Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) |
Northern Virginia NVRC |
A
|
A. Falter ... | ||
0 | Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) |
Northern Virginia NVRC |
B
|
D. Turner ... | ||
0 | Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) |
Northern Virginia NVRC |
C
|
C. Berigan ... | ||
0 | Norwalk River Rowing Association |
Norwalk River NRRA |
A
|
D. Sullivan ... | ||
0 | Norwalk River Rowing Association |
Norwalk River NRRA |
B
|
J. Blake ... | ||
scratched | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
A
|
E. Genyk | ||
0 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
A
|
A. Knezevich ... | ||
0 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
B
|
B. Tighe ... | ||
0 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
C
|
R. Ugale ... | ||
0 | Pocock Youth Rowing |
Pocock PYR |
A
|
S. Pettet ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
A
|
P. Burrus ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
B
|
L. Gagliano ... | ||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
A. Mandelblum ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
A
|
D. Campbell ... | ||
0 | Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club |
SECRC SECRC |
A
|
J. Bennett ... | ||
0 | Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club |
SECRC SECRC |
B
|
H. Muir ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
A
|
Z. Danker-Feldman ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
B
|
K. Bridges ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
C
|
M. Colella ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
A
|
C. Heldman ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
B
|
C. Busch ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
C
|
M. Fox ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
D
|
B. Duffett ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched