USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 39: Mens Junior A 8+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
A
|
H. Dickinson ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
B
|
M. Poles ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
C
|
M. Hoffman ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
D
|
A. Agudelo ... | ||
0 | Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
Hudson River HRRA |
A
|
R. Pritchard ... | ||
0 | Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club |
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club JYRC |
A
|
D. Miller ... | ||
0 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
A
|
N. Montalvo ... | ||
0 | Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) |
Northern Virginia NVRC |
A
|
J. Valery ... | ||
0 | Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) |
Northern Virginia NVRC |
B
|
D. Turner ... | ||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
A
|
P. Salvatore ... | ||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
B
|
I. Abbott ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
A
|
M. Rewell ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
B
|
J. Hou ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
C
|
G. Knisley ... | ||
0 | Composite | JYRC/PC (composite) |
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club Pine Crest JYRC PC |
B
|
P. KENNEY ... | |
0 | Port Rowing |
Port Rowing PR |
A
|
C. Finkbeiner ... | ||
0 | Port Rowing |
Port Rowing PR |
B
|
Z. Herron ... | ||
0 | Radnor High School Crew Club |
Radnor Radnor |
A
|
C. Beverly ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
A
|
M. Sylvan ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
B
|
V. LaMonte ... | ||
0 | Composite | SARCR/SoNo (composite) |
Sarasota Crew SoNo SC SoNo |
A
|
H. Kennelly ... | |
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
A
|
M. Gibson ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
B
|
C. Fincher ... | ||
0 | Seattle Area Rowing Association |
Seattle Area SARA |
A
|
T. Malone ... | ||
0 | Southeast Juniors |
Southeast Junior SEJ |
A
|
C. Ward ... | ||
0 | Southeast Juniors |
Southeast Junior SEJ |
B
|
D. Andrino ... | ||
0 | Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club |
SECRC SECRC |
A
|
J. Bennett ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
A
|
E. Holmvik ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
B
|
A. Bell ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
C
|
B. Macke ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
D
|
A. Togias ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
C
|
S. Pavlina ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
D
|
S. Currey ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
E
|
T. lee ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched