USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 46: Mens Intermediate 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
Atlanta Junior ATLJR |
A
|
J. Virgo ... | ||
0 | Indianapolis Rowing Center |
Indianapolis RC IRC |
A
|
S. Eckstein ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
A
|
W. Bleifuss ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
B
|
A. Schlemmer ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
C
|
J. Fay ... | ||
0 | Mendota Development Camp |
Mendota MDC |
D
|
T. Breunig ... | ||
0 | Merrimac River Rowing Association |
Merrimac MRRA |
A
|
S. Maclellan ... | ||
0 | Merrimac River Rowing Association |
Merrimac MRRA |
B
|
J. Rath ... | ||
0 | New York Athletic Club |
New York AC NYAC |
A
|
M. Sena ... | ||
0 | New York Athletic Club |
New York AC NYAC |
B
|
M. Coughlin ... | ||
scratched | New York Athletic Club |
New York AC NYAC |
C
|
C. Ryan | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
A
|
J. O'Brien ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
B
|
P. casey ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
C
|
K. Colander ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
D
|
S. Pampreen ... | ||
0 | Riverside Boat Club |
Riverside RBC |
A
|
M. Deem ... | ||
0 | Riverside Boat Club |
Riverside RBC |
B
|
C. Schuh ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
A
|
H. Schless ... | ||
scratched | Southeast Juniors |
Southeast Junior SEJ |
A
|
J. Crupnick | ||
0 | Southeast Juniors |
Southeast Junior SEJ |
B
|
H. Bryant ... | ||
0 | Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club |
SECRC SECRC |
A
|
H. Muir ... | ||
0 | Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club |
SECRC SECRC |
B
|
G. Richartz ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
A
|
Z. Johnson ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
B
|
D. Roberts ... | ||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
A
|
P. Bates ... | ||
0 | University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
UPenn Development Camp UPENNDC |
A
|
S. Neal ... | ||
0 | University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
UPenn Development Camp UPENNDC |
B
|
M. Slodden ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
A
|
R. Hillegass ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
B
|
C. Anderson ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
C
|
S. Currey ... | ||
0 | USR Junior Men's Development Camp |
US Junior Men USRJM |
D
|
D. Kennedy-Moore ... | ||
0 | USRowing Development Camp Washington Men |
Dev Camp - Wash Men USRD-UWM |
A
|
A. McCrea ... | ||
scratched | USRowing Development Camp Washington Men |
Dev Camp - Wash Men USRD-UWM |
B
|
R. Chavan | ||
0 | Vesper Boat Club |
Vesper VBC |
A
|
M. Mirabella ... | ||
0 | Vesper Boat Club |
Vesper VBC |
B
|
P. Dvorak ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched