USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 5: Mens Junior A 4x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Atlanta ATL |
A
|
A. Bragg ... | ||
0 | Cambridge Boat Club |
Cambridge CBC |
A
|
S. Rogers ... | ||
0 | Cambridge Boat Club |
Cambridge CBC |
B
|
T. Jurgensen ... | ||
0 | Cooper Training Center |
Cooper TC CTC |
A
|
J. Lim ... | ||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
A
|
C. Howshall ... | ||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
B
|
M. DiCarlo ... | ||
0 | Fairmount Rowing Association |
Fairmount FRA |
A
|
J. Alden ... | ||
0 | Greenwich Crew |
Greenwich Crew GC |
A
|
H. Conlon ... | ||
scratched | Greenwich Crew |
Greenwich Crew GC |
B
|
H. Conlon | ||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
B
|
R. Clark ... | ||
0 | Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
Long Island RC LIRC |
A
|
C. Ryan ... | ||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
A
|
R. Burnaman ... | ||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
B
|
J. Hall-Tipping ... | ||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
C
|
M. Magid ... | ||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
D
|
R. Hurlock ... | ||
scratched | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
E
|
E. Anderson | ||
0 | Narragansett Boat Club |
Narragansett NARR |
A
|
C. Buchholz ... | ||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
A
|
J. Marshall ... | ||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
B
|
S. Trow ... | ||
0 | Philadelphia Sculling Club |
Phila Sculling PSC |
A
|
m. molta ... | ||
0 | Philadelphia Sculling Club |
Phila Sculling PSC |
B
|
W. Egan ... | ||
0 | Philadelphia Sculling Club |
Phila Sculling PSC |
C
|
T. da Cruz ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
A
|
T. Lu ... | ||
0 | Potomac Boat Club |
Potomac PBC |
B
|
D. Carris ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
A
|
B. Beckerman ... | ||
0 | Composite | SARCR/SoNo (composite) |
Sarasota Crew SoNo SC SoNo |
A
|
g. Mgaloblishvili ... | |
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
A
|
M. MASPERI ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
B
|
D. Campbell ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
C
|
C. Fincher ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
D
|
N. Upton ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
A
|
C. Mazur ... | ||
0 | Vesper Boat Club |
Vesper VBC |
A
|
S. Ward ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched