USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 51: Womens Junior B 2x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Boston Sculling |
Boston Sculling BS |
A
|
Z. Sudduth ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
A
|
C. Meister ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
B
|
E. Quirk ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
C
|
M. Santinelli ... | ||
0 | Cooper Training Center |
Cooper TC CTC |
C
|
J. Lynch ... | ||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
A
|
R. Craig ... | ||
0 | Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
Essex Rowing Essex |
A
|
C. Guinee ... | ||
0 | Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
Essex Rowing Essex |
B
|
C. Bleiler ... | ||
0 | Fairmount Rowing Association |
Fairmount FRA |
A
|
A. Connell ... | ||
0 | Greenwich Crew |
Greenwich Crew GC |
A
|
Z. Ng ... | ||
scratched | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
A
|
M. Remetz | ||
0 | Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
Hudson River HRRA |
A
|
A. O'Shea ... | ||
0 | Composite | JRC/SRBR (composite) |
Jacksonville Stanton River Bank Rowing JRC SRB |
A
|
R. McCormick ... | |
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
A
|
M. Campbell ... | ||
0 | Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) |
Northern Virginia NVRC |
A
|
H. Goodfellow ... | ||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
A
|
P. Mittenthal ... | ||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
B
|
J. DeMarco ... | ||
0 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
A
|
J. Anglin ... | ||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
A
|
E. Ginsberg ... | ||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
B
|
T. Petersen ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
A
|
C. Aral ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
B
|
M. Young ... | ||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
A
|
H. Benson ... | ||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
B
|
Z. Voloshina ... | ||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
C
|
C. Wright ... | ||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
A. Pitchford ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
A
|
A. Petterson ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
B
|
M. Macey ... | ||
scratched | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
C
|
K. Rubin | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
D
|
V. Thorogood ... | ||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
E
|
L. McGonagle ... | ||
0 | SoNo Rowing |
SoNo SoNo |
A
|
O. Clark ... | ||
0 | Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club |
SECRC SECRC |
A
|
S. Konishesky ... | ||
0 | Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club |
SECRC SECRC |
B
|
H. Clements ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
A
|
C. Mortenson ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched