USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 11, 2012 To Jul 15, 2012
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 7: Mens Senior 1x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Atlanta ATL |
A
|
D. Judah ... | ||
0 | Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Atlanta ATL |
B
|
T. Jennings ... | ||
0 | Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Atlanta ATL |
C
|
Z. Benson ... | ||
0 | Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Atlanta ATL |
D
|
M. Watters ... | ||
scratched | Cooper Rowing Club |
Cooper Rowing Club COOP |
A
|
B. DiCrescenzo | ||
0 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
A
|
C. Samul ... | ||
0 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
A
|
C. Kelly ... | ||
0 | Mercyhurst University |
Mercyhurst University MU |
A
|
J. Schuppe ... | ||
0 | Michigan State Crew Club |
MSU - Crew MSU |
A
|
D. Ringham ... | ||
0 | Narragansett Boat Club |
Narragansett NARR |
A
|
D. Mercante ... | ||
0 | New York Athletic Club |
New York AC NYAC |
A
|
E. Limpitlaw ... | ||
0 | New York Athletic Club |
New York AC NYAC |
B
|
R. Ujazdowski ... | ||
0 | Newport Aquatic Center |
Newport NAC |
A
|
B. Cooper ... | ||
0 | Occoquan Boat Club |
Occoquan OBC |
A
|
J. Clark ... | ||
scratched | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
A
|
Y. Rigogne | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
B
|
T. Brown ... | ||
0 | Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
Penn AC PENNAC |
C
|
E. Schwirtz ... | ||
0 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
A
|
S. Delvecchio ... | ||
0 | Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
Riverfront Recapture RRI |
A
|
P. Fitzgerald ... | ||
0 | Riverside Boat Club |
Riverside RBC |
A
|
E. Bailey ... | ||
0 | Riverside Boat Club |
Riverside RBC |
B
|
M. Fowler ... | ||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
H. Leeming ... | ||
0 | Southeastern Connecticut Rowing Club |
SECRC SECRC |
A
|
M. Cottrill ... | ||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
A
|
C. Biddle ... | ||
0 | Union Boat Club |
Union Union |
A
|
J. Bayley ... | ||
0 | University Barge Club |
University Barge UBCP |
A
|
P. Seymour ... | ||
scratched | University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
UPenn Development Camp UPENNDC |
A
|
E. Golding | ||
scratched | University of Pennsylvania Development Camp |
UPenn Development Camp UPENNDC |
B
|
G. Myhr |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched