Midwest Scholastic Rowing Championship
- Hosted By: Friends of Detroit Rowing
Events / # 21: Boys Novice 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club |
Anthony Wayne Crew AW |
A
|
J. Busson ... | ||
0 | Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) |
Central Catholic Pitt CCHS |
A
|
M. Day ... | ||
0 | Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) |
Central Catholic Pitt CCHS |
B
|
E. Werner ... | ||
0 | Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School |
Central Catholic Rowing Club CCRC |
A
|
M. Erd ... | ||
0 | Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team |
Cincinnati Country Day CCDS |
A
|
M. Leonard ... | ||
0 | Culver Academies |
Culver CULVR |
A
|
T. Brownlee ... | ||
0 | Forest Hills Central High School |
Forest Hills Central FHC |
A
|
P. Grealish ... | ||
0 | Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. |
Fox Chapel Crew FCC |
A
|
D. King ... | ||
0 | Grosse Ile Rowing Club - Grosse Ile H.S. |
Grosse Ile GIHS |
A
|
J. Bandy ... | ||
0 | Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew |
Marietta MHS |
A
|
L. Beebe ... | ||
0 | Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
Ann Arbor Huron AAH |
A
|
D. MACHALAK ... | ||
0 | Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club |
Mt. Lebanon MTL |
A
|
B. Morgan ... | ||
0 | North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
North Allegheny NARA |
A
|
B. Toler ... | ||
0 | Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew |
Orchard Lake St. Mary's OLSMC |
A
|
I. Croll ... | ||
0 | Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew |
Orchard Lake St. Mary's OLSMC |
B
|
B. Mumford ... | ||
0 | Parkersburg High School Crew |
Parkersburg PRKHS |
A
|
E. Lee ... | ||
0 | Parkersburg South HS Crew |
Parkersburg South PSHS |
A
|
D. McIntire ... | ||
0 | Pioneer Rowing Club |
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Crew PRC |
B
|
J. Piotrowski ... | ||
0 | Riverview Community High School |
Riverview RCHS |
A
|
A. Timmins ... | ||
0 | Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. |
St. Ignatius Chicago SICR |
A
|
A. Haried ... | ||
0 | Southgate Anderson High School |
Southgate Anderson STA |
A
|
T. Adkins ... | ||
0 | St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing |
St. Ignatius SIWR |
A
|
F. Kepler ... | ||
0 | St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club |
St. John Jesuit STJJ |
A
|
R. Loeffler ... | ||
0 | Theodore Roosevelt High School |
Roosevelt TRHS |
A
|
J. Roberts ... | ||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
A
|
J. Slaughter ... | ||
0 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
B
|
P. Dooley ... | ||
0 | Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. |
Upper Arlington UAHS |
A
|
J. Swanson ... | ||
0 | Winchester Thurston School |
Winchester Thurston WINTH |
A
|
J. Johnson ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched