USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Events / # 38: Mens Junior A 2x

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  Austinburg Boat Club
Austinburg
BURG
H. Hays ...
0
  Bachelors Barge Club
Bachelors
BBC
D. Porter ...
0
  Bachelors Barge Club
Bachelors
BBC
M. McCarter ...
0
  Boston College High School
Boston College High
BC High
T. McElwee ...
0
  Boston University Men's Crew
BU Men
BUM
N. Buckley ...
0
  Boston University Men's Crew
BU Men
BUM
C. Massey ...
0
  Boston University Men's Crew
BU Men
BUM
P. Scholle ...
0
  Boston University Men's Crew
BU Men
BUM
C. Colwick ...
scratched
  Chattanooga Rowing
Chattanooga Rowing
CHT
Z. Koenig  
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
G. Carr ...
0
  East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
East End
EERI
D. Gould ...
0
  GMS Rowing Center
GMS Rowing
GMS
A. Kobayashi ...
0
  GMS Rowing Center
GMS Rowing
GMS
T. Rebstock ...
0
  Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation
Louisville Rowing
LRC
S. Gibel ...
0
  Malta Boat Club
Malta
Malta
M. Benedetto ...
0
  Malta Boat Club
Malta
Malta
M. Rawlings ...
0
  Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
C. Stirland ...
0
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
G. Fort ...
0
  Mobjack Rowing Association
Mobjack
MJRA
M. Bass ...
0
  Mobjack Rowing Association
Mobjack
MJRA
J. Lothian ...
0
  Navesink River Rowing
Navesink River Rowing
NRR
S. Malone ...
0
  New York Rowing Association
New York
NYRA
P. Patafio ...
0
  New York Rowing Association
New York
NYRA
B. Banovich ...
0
  North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
B. Marcus ...
0
  North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
J. Rectenwald ...
0
  Potomac Boat Club
Potomac
PBC
J. Stew ...
0
  Quad Cities Rowing Association
Quad Cities
QCRA
S. Kaufman ...
0
  Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
A. Taaffe ...
0
  Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
O. Traynor ...
0
  Shaker Rowing Association/High School
Shaker
SHS
A. Meyer ...
0
  South Jersey Rowing Club
South Jersey Rowing Club
SJRC
D. Kaess ...
0
  South Jersey Rowing Club
South Jersey Rowing Club
SJRC
T. Scattergood ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
T. Charley ...
scratched
  Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
TJCI
R. Milne  
0
  Thames River Sculls
Thames
TRS
A. Lambert ...
0
  Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
J. Barker ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched