FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Hosted By: Rowing Australia
Events / # 312: Mens C 1x
ID | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | Avg Age | Age Category | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
312.01 | Albury - Wodonga Rowing Club |
Albury Wodonga AlbWdnga |
R. McMahon ... | 49
|
C
|
||||
312.02 | Banks Rowing Club |
Banks Banks |
Y. Anastasopolous ... | 48
|
C
|
||||
312.03 | Breda Bie |
Breda Breda |
J. Bielderman ... | 61
|
F
|
||||
312.04 | Clube de Regatas Almirante Baroso |
C.R. Almirante Baroso CRAB |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras ... | 45
|
C
|
||||
312.05 | Sporting Clube Caminhense |
Caminhense scc |
H. Baixinho ... | 53
|
D
|
||||
312.06 | Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
Canottieri Sanremo AC Sanremo |
A. Bosco ... | 48
|
C
|
||||
312.07 | Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
Dart Totnes DTARC |
P. Atkinson ... | 60
|
F
|
||||
312.08 | Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Dynamo DYN |
M. Yurchenko ... | 44
|
C
|
||||
312.09 | Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
Estrella Blanca EB |
L. Opazo ... | 51
|
D
|
||||
312.10 | Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
GPA GPA |
J. Gonçalves ... | 45
|
C
|
||||
312.11 | Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
GPA GPA |
A. Donadio ... | 46
|
C
|
||||
312.12 | Grêmio Náutico União |
Grêmio GNU |
L. Cauduro ... | 53
|
D
|
||||
312.13 | Clube Náutico Francisco Martinelli |
Martinelli CNFM |
A. Baracuhy ... | 46
|
C
|
||||
312.14 | KS Posnania RBW |
Posnania POS |
P. Szczepaniak ... | 44
|
C
|
||||
312.15 | Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg RCAW |
A. Gohla ... | 51
|
D
|
||||
312.16 | Club Remo Llacolén |
Remo Llacolén RLL |
M. Laing ... | 44
|
C
|
||||
312.17 | Riverway Rowing Club |
Riverway Rvrway |
C. Johansson ... | 53
|
D
|
||||
312.18 | Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
SC Berlin-Koepenick SCBK |
M. Andreowsky ... | 53
|
D
|
||||
scratched | Shoalhaven Rowing Club |
Shoalhaven Shoal |
D. Watts | 47
|
C
|
||||
312.20 | St Georges Rowing Club |
St Georges STG |
C. Abel ... | 44
|
C
|
||||
312.21 | Toowong Rowing Club |
Toowong Toow |
C. Hall ... | 44
|
C
|
||||
312.22 | C.D.E. Trasmerano |
Trasmerano Trasmeran |
A. Garay ... | 54
|
D
|
||||
312.23 | University Barge Club |
University Barge UBCP |
A. COOK ... | 59
|
E
|
||||
312.24 | Ruderclub Uster |
Uster RCU |
M. Poretti ... | 43
|
C
|
||||
312.25 | Wentworth District Rowing Club |
Wentworth Wentwth |
G. Rix ... | 47
|
C
|
||||
312.26 | Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
Yarra Yarra YrraYrra |
C. Graham ... | 46
|
C
|
||||
312.27 | Znamya |
Znamya Znamya |
D. Tyutin ... | 54
|
D
|
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched