Sydney International Rowing Regatta

  • Mar 18, 2013 To Mar 24, 2013
  • sprint
  • Sydney, NSW (AUS)
  • Hosted By: Rowing New South Wales

Events / # 167: Under 17 Women's Single Scull

ID Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
167.01
  Adelaide University Boat Club
Adelaide University
AdelU
 
B. Badenoch ...
167.02
  Balmain Rowing Club
Balmain
Balmain
 
E. Midson ...
167.03
  Bendigo Rowing Club
Bendigo
Bendgo
 
M. Lowndes ...
scratched
  Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
 
H. Gunn  
167.05
  Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
 
S. Moslund ...
167.06
  Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
 
C. Ferne ...
167.07
  Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
 
B. Court ...
167.08
  Buckingham Rowing Club
Bucks
Bucks
 
L. Miller ...
167.09
  Buckingham Rowing Club
Bucks
Bucks
 
Z. Bigwood ...
167.10
  Bundaberg Rowing Club
Bundaberg
Bundbrg
 
J. Phillips ...
167.11
  Carrum Rowing Club
Carrum
Carrm
 
B. Fisher ...
167.12
  The Cathedral School
Cathedral
Cathdrl
 
J. Staggs ...
167.13
  The Cathedral School
Cathedral
Cathdrl
 
T. Wilshire ...
167.14
  The Cathedral School
Cathedral
Cathdrl
 
K. Matison ...
167.15
  Centenary Rowing Club
Centenary
Centnry
 
J. Smith ...
167.16
  Corowa Rowing Club
Corowa
Corowa
 
S. Williams ...
167.17
  Derwent Mercantile Collegiate Rowing Club
Derwent Mercantile
DerwMerc
 
L. Burrows-Cheng ...
167.18
  Essendon Rowing Club
Essendon
Essndn
 
S. Pilla ...
167.19
  Fremantle Rowing Club
Fremantle
Fremntl
 
G. Bekir-Fuente ...
167.20
  Fremantle Rowing Club
Fremantle
Fremntl
 
R. McIntyre ...
167.21
  Genazzano FCJ College
Genazzano
Genzzno
 
C. Ward ...
167.22
  Genazzano FCJ College
Genazzano
Genzzno
 
C. Jackson ...
167.23
  Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW)
Leichhardt
Leich
 
A. Young ...
167.24
  Loreto Normanhurst
Loreto Normanhurst
Lor-N
 
O. Dressler-Smith ...
167.25
  Murray Bridge Rowing Club
Murray Bridge
MrryBr
 
G. Seidel ...
167.26
  Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth
PLC Perth
PLC-P
 
R. Gardner ...
167.27
  Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth
PLC Perth
PLC-P
 
I. Payne ...
167.28
  Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth
PLC Perth
PLC-P
 
K. Creeger ...
167.29
  Somerville House
Somerville House
Somervll
 
H. Hudson ...
167.30
  Somerville House
Somerville House
Somervll
 
M. Horridge ...
167.31
  Somerville House
Somerville House
Somervll
 
R. Apel ...
167.32
  Somerville House
Somerville House
Somervll
 
S. Taylor ...
167.33
  Somerville House
Somerville House
Somervll
 
H. Triscott ...
167.34
  Swan River Rowing Club
Swan River
SwanR
 
L. Jenkins ...
167.35
  Swan River Rowing Club
Swan River
SwanR
 
G. Wheeler ...
167.36
  Swan River Rowing Club
Swan River
SwanR
 
A. Houston ...
167.37
  Sydney Rowing Club
Sydney
Sydny
 
A. Alonso ...
167.38
  Sydney Rowing Club
Sydney
Sydny
 
R. Davenport ...
167.39
  Trinity Lutheran College
Trinity Lutheran
TrintyLuth
 
N. Wilde ...
167.40
  West Australian Rowing Club
WARC
WARC
 
T. Jones ...
167.41
  Wentworth District Rowing Club
Wentworth
Wentwth
 
L. Fraser ...
167.42
  Wentworth District Rowing Club
Wentworth
Wentwth
 
A. Rix ...
167.43
  Wentworth District Rowing Club
Wentworth
Wentwth
 
R. Duncan ...
167.44
  Yarra Yarra Rowing Club
Yarra Yarra
YrraYrra
 
P. Terrell ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched