Independence Day Regatta
- Jul 5, 2013 To Jul 7, 2013
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 42: Mens Junior 16 2x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Bachelors Barge Club |
Bachelors BBC |
B. Scherpbier ... | |||
0 | Club de Remo Teutonia |
Club Teutonia CRT |
J. Fraguio ... | |||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
B. Guckin ... | |||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
J. Wellein ... | |||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
B. Farrell ... | |||
0 | Crescent Boat Club |
Crescent CBC |
J. Jamison ... | |||
scratched | Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
Essex Rowing Essex |
T. Kapp | |||
scratched | Essex Rowing Club, Inc. |
Essex Rowing Essex |
R. Hayes | |||
0 | GMS Rowing Center |
GMS Rowing GMS |
M. Kelly ... | |||
0 | Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
Hudson River HRRA |
A. Lancaster ... | |||
0 | Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
Hudson River HRRA |
B. Panzer ... | |||
0 | Malta Boat Club |
Malta Malta |
J. Hinderer ... | |||
0 | Malta Boat Club |
Malta Malta |
R. Hollinger ... | |||
0 | Malta Boat Club |
Malta Malta |
J. Novak ... | |||
0 | Malta Boat Club |
Malta Malta |
N. Carlson ... | |||
0 | Mobjack Rowing Association |
Mobjack MJRA |
L. South ... | |||
0 | Overpeck Community Rowing Association |
Overpeck OCRA |
N. Ismail ... | |||
0 | Overpeck Community Rowing Association |
Overpeck OCRA |
C. Lee ... | |||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
E. McGaley ... | |||
0 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
M. Cornman ... | |||
0 | Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
Rockland RRA |
R. McNichol ... | |||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
H. Malec ... | |||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
B. Waller ... | |||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
R. Caulfield ... | |||
0 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
Z. Byer ... | |||
0 | SoNo Rowing |
SoNo SoNo |
j. snedaker ... | |||
0 | SoNo Rowing |
SoNo SoNo |
G. Mgaloblishvili ... | |||
0 | SoNo Rowing |
SoNo SoNo |
J. Winter ... | |||
0 | SoNo Rowing |
SoNo SoNo |
T. Willis ... | |||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
e. spears ... | |||
scratched | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
W. Fox | |||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
E. Grugan ... | |||
0 | Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
Undine Undine |
K. Long ... | |||
scratched | US Rowing East Coast Sculling |
East Coast Sculling ECS |
A. Rydevik | |||
0 | US Rowing East Coast Sculling |
East Coast Sculling ECS |
J. Franks ... | |||
0 | Whitemarsh Boat Club |
Whitemarsh Boat Club WBC |
H. Mackenzie ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched