Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 38: Womens Jr 4+

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
0
  Arlington Belmont Crew
Arlington Belmont Crew
ABC
A. Banijamali ...
0
  Bedford Crew Club
Bedford
BCC
S. Johnson ...
0
  Bedford Crew Club
Bedford
BCC
J. Glynn ...
0
  Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
Bromfield Acton Boxborough
BABR
M. Hart ...
0
  Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
Bromfield Acton Boxborough
BABR
E. Stoffel ...
0
  Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
CRLS
C. Stetson Dibble ...
0
  Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
CRLS
I. Jaffe ...
0
  Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
CRLS
E. Larabee ...
0
  Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
CRLS
J. Pearlman-Marriott ...
0
  Cape Cod Youth Rowing
Cape Cod Youth Rowing
CCYR
R. Stanton ...
scratched
  Central Crew Club
Central Crew Club
CCC
H. Malone  
0
  Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
C. Roy ...
0
  Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
J. O'Donnell ...
0
  Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
M. McDonald ...
0
  CRI- Row Boston
Row Boston
CRI/RB
M. Salas ...
0
  CRI- Row Boston
Row Boston
CRI/RB
H. Chung ...
0
  Dublin School Crew
Dublin School
DS
M. Mattheson ...
0
  Duxbury Bay Maritime School
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMS
E. Hartford ...
0
  Friends of Concord Crew
Concord Crew
FOCC
e. broadbent ...
0
  Friends of Concord Crew
Concord Crew
FOCC
A. Williams ...
0
  Gentle Giant Rowing Club
Gentle Giant
GGRC
K. Donahue ...
0
  Gentle Giant Rowing Club
Gentle Giant
GGRC
A. Stackhouse ...
0
  Great Bay Rowing
Great Bay
GBR
K. Cole ...
0
  Greater Lawrence Rowing
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLR
E. Connors ...
0
  Hingham High School Rowing Association
Hingham HS
HHSRA
H. Bosnian ...
0
  Lowell High School Crew
Lowell
LHS
 
0
  Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
Marianapolis
MPrep
S. Fournier ...
0
  Megunticook Rowing
Megunticook
MR
E. Simon ...
0
  Milton High School Crew
Milton Crew
MHSC
K. Weidmann ...
0
  Milton High School Crew
Milton Crew
MHSC
R. Joyce ...
0
  Milton High School Crew
Milton Crew
MHSC
A. Onishuk ...
0
  Mystic Valley Regional Charter School
Mystic Valley Crew
MVRCS
F. Farhane ...
0
  Mystic Valley Regional Charter School
Mystic Valley Crew
MVRCS
A. Buggy ...
0
  Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day
NCDS
K. Saraceno ...
0
  Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day
NCDS
E. Batten ...
0
  Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day
NCDS
J. Enos ...
0
  Newton Country Day School
Newton Country Day
NCDS
C. Moffatt ...
0
  Riverside Boat Club
Riverside
RBC
S. Rintell ...
0
  Souhegan Crew Club
Souhegan Crew
SCC
 
0
  St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
J. Meyer ...
scratched
  Thayer Academy
Thayer
Thayer
 
0
  The Newman School
Newman
NEWS
K. Lynch ...
0
  The Winsor School
Winsor
WINS
I. Bastian ...
0
  Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Wayland-Weston
WWRA
K. Binney ...
0
  Westford Community Rowing
Westford Community
WCR
L. Keele ...
0
  Westford Community Rowing
Westford Community
WCR
C. Provost ...
0
  Worcester Public High Schools
Worcester Public
WORCPS
 
0
  Yarmouth Rowing Club
Yarmouth RC
YARM
C. Augenblick ...
0
  Yarmouth Rowing Club
Yarmouth RC
YARM
L. Lucas ...
0
  Yarmouth Rowing Club
Yarmouth RC
YARM
A. Davis ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched