49th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 32b: Men's Youth Singles

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Rank Line-up Avg Age
46
  Orange County Rowing Association
Orange County
OCRA
 
M. Scholl ...
17
47
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
 
J. Kelley ...
18
48
  V-Sculls
V-Sculls
VST
 
L. Vitton ...
17
49
  Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
 
J. Connor ...
17
50
  Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
 
N. Rubino ...
16
51
  Orange County Rowing Association
Orange County
OCRA
 
N. Arner ...
17
52
  Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
 
J. Sincavage ...
17
53
  Ballston Spa High School
Ballston Spa
BSHS
 
A. Hastings ...
17
54
  London Rowing Club (ON)
London
LRC
 
E. Davenport ...
18
55
  Don Rowing Club
Don Rowing
DON
 
J. Butt ...
18
56
  Club España
España
CE
 
F. Fernandez Grandizo ...
18
57
  SoNo Rowing
SoNo
SoNo
 
M. Huggins ...
16
58
  Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
 
N. Babushkin ...
15
59
  Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team
Cincinnati Country Day
CCDS
 
E. Engelke ...
17
60
  Winnipesaukee Rowing Club
Winnipesaukee
WNPS
 
T. Smart ...
14
61
  Independence Rowing Club
Independence Rowing Club
IRC
 
A. Bailey ...
16
62
  Long Lake Rowing Crew
Long Lake Rowing Crew
LLRCrew
 
M. Bendickson ...
17
63
  St Benedict's College
Bennies
SBC
 
M. Simonetti ...
16
64
  London Rowing Club (ON)
London
LRC
 
C. Schisler ...
17
65
  Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
Nereid
NBC
 
J. Criscitiello ...
17
66
  Narragansett Boat Club
Narragansett
NARR
 
P. McKendall ...
16
67
  Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
 
J. Mazzio-Manson ...
17
68
  Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
 
J. Clark ...
17
69
  Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
 
J. McManus ...
17
70
  Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
Long Island RC
LIRC
 
Q. Berry ...
17
71
  St. Catharines Rowing Club
St. Catharines
SCRC
 
D. De Groot ...
17
72
  New Canaan High School Crew
New Canaan Crew
NCHSC
 
B. Lange ...
17
73
  Narragansett Boat Club
Narragansett
NARR
 
J. Luby ...
15
74
  Noble & Greenough School
Nobles
Nobles
 
A. Crawford ...
16
75
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
 
D. Stein ...
18
76
  Malvern Preparatory School
Malvern Preparatory School
MPS
 
C. Frey ...
18
77
  Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
 
S. Leland ...
17
78
  St. Paul's School
St. Paul's
STPAU
 
C. Keles ...
15
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps. 
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched