49th Head Of The Charles
- Oct 19, 2013 To Oct 20, 2013
- head
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 39: Women's Youth Doubles
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | Avg Age | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambridge Boat Club |
Cambridge CBC |
A
|
E. Sharis ... | 17
|
||
2 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
A
|
M. Greer ... | 17
|
||
3 | Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
Saugatuck SAUG |
B
|
J. Moley ... | 17
|
||
4 | GMS Rowing Center |
GMS Rowing GMS |
A
|
K. Krichko ... | 17
|
||
5 | Lake Union Crew |
Lake Union LUC |
A
|
A. Oblanas ... | 16
|
||
6 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
A
|
c. sharis ... | 15
|
||
7 | Minnesota Boat Club |
Minnesota MBC |
A
|
M. Leick ... | 16
|
||
8 | Texas Rowing Center |
Texas Rowing Center TRC |
A
|
S. Coleman ... | 16
|
||
9 | Cambridge Boat Club |
Cambridge CBC |
A
|
A. Zeamer ... | 16
|
||
10 | Notre Dame Rowing Club |
Notre Dame RC NDRC |
A
|
S. Augustine ... | 17
|
||
11 | Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
Miami Beach Rowing Club MBRC |
A
|
E. Epstein ... | 17
|
||
12 | San Diego Rowing Club |
San Diego RC SDRC |
A
|
A. Tatro ... | 17
|
||
13 | Oregon Association of Rowers |
Oregon Association OAR |
A
|
P. Rogers ... | 16
|
||
14 | Old Dominion Boat Club |
Old Dominion ODBC |
A
|
S. Beougher ... | 16
|
||
15 | Rye High School Crew |
Rye HS RHS |
A
|
L. Gallagher ... | 17
|
||
16 | Hanlan Boat Club |
Hanlan HNLNBC |
A
|
T. Buchan ... | 16
|
||
17 | Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
Burnaby Lake BLRC |
A
|
M. Mailey ... | 16
|
||
18 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
A
|
K. Wiedenhoft ... | 16
|
||
19 | Saline High Crew Club |
Saline HS SAL |
A
|
E. Walsh ... | 17
|
||
20 | The Episcopal Academy - PA |
Episcopal PA EART |
A
|
C. Purtill ... | 17
|
||
21 | The Lawrenceville School |
Lawrenceville LS |
A
|
A. Miller ... | 17
|
||
22 | Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr |
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr SHA-BM |
A
|
C. Hess ... | 17
|
||
23 | Putney High School Boat Club |
Putney High PHSBC |
A
|
F. McNeil ... | 17
|
||
24 | South Niagara Rowing Club |
South Niagara SNRC |
A
|
C. ZANATTA ... | 17
|
||
25 | Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
Jacksonville JRC |
A
|
M. Wothe ... | 15
|
||
26 | Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
Nereid NBC |
A
|
A. Criscitiello ... | 16
|
||
27 | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Springside Chestnut Hill SCHA |
A
|
A. Noble ... | 18
|
||
28 | SoNo Rowing |
SoNo SoNo |
A
|
R. Ritchey ... | 16
|
||
29 | Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
Lake Oswego Community Rowing LOCR |
A
|
D. Oppenheimer ... | 15
|
||
30 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
A
|
L. Kairys ... | 17
|
||
31 | Skyline Crew |
Skyline Crew SC |
A
|
E. Bourland ... | 17
|
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched