49th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 39: Women's Youth Doubles

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Rank Line-up Avg Age
1
  Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
E. Sharis ...
17
2
  Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
M. Greer ...
17
3
  Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
J. Moley ...
17
4
  GMS Rowing Center
GMS Rowing
GMS
K. Krichko ...
17
5
  Lake Union Crew
Lake Union
LUC
A. Oblanas ...
16
6
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
c. sharis ...
15
7
  Minnesota Boat Club
Minnesota
MBC
M. Leick ...
16
8
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
S. Coleman ...
16
9
  Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
A. Zeamer ...
16
10
  Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
Notre Dame RC
NDRC
S. Augustine ...
17
11
  Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRC
E. Epstein ...
17
12
  San Diego Rowing Club
San Diego RC
SDRC
A. Tatro ...
17
13
  Oregon Association of Rowers
Oregon Association
OAR
P. Rogers ...
16
14
  Old Dominion Boat Club
Old Dominion
ODBC
S. Beougher ...
16
15
  Rye High School Crew
Rye HS
RHS
L. Gallagher ...
17
16
  Hanlan Boat Club
Hanlan
HNLNBC
T. Buchan ...
16
17
  Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
Burnaby Lake
BLRC
M. Mailey ...
16
18
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
K. Wiedenhoft ...
16
19
  Saline High Crew Club
Saline HS
SAL
E. Walsh ...
17
20
  The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
C. Purtill ...
17
21
  The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
A. Miller ...
17
22
  Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
SHA-BM
C. Hess ...
17
23
  Putney High School Boat Club
Putney High
PHSBC
F. McNeil ...
17
24
  South Niagara Rowing Club
South Niagara
SNRC
C. ZANATTA ...
17
25
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
M. Wothe ...
15
26
  Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
Nereid
NBC
A. Criscitiello ...
16
27
  Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Springside Chestnut Hill
SCHA
A. Noble ...
18
28
  SoNo Rowing
SoNo
SoNo
R. Ritchey ...
16
29
  Lake Oswego Community Rowing
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
LOCR
D. Oppenheimer ...
15
30
  Haddon Township High School
Haddon Twp
HTHS
L. Kairys ...
17
31
  Skyline Crew
Skyline Crew
SC
E. Bourland ...
17
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps. 
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched