Head of the Hooch
- Nov 6, 2004 To Nov 7, 2004
- head
- Gainesville, GA (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 2D: Womens Youth 8+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Leon Leon |
A
|
D. Carroll ... | ||
49 | Stanton-River Bank Rowing |
Stanton River Bank Rowing SRB |
A
|
J. Peek ... | ||
50 | Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. |
Oak Ridge Rowing ORRA |
A
|
N. Birdwell ... | ||
51 | Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
Gainesville Area Rowing GAR |
A
|
J. Congdon ... | ||
52 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
A
|
A. Murata ... | ||
53 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
A
|
B. Fowler ... | ||
54 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
A
|
S. Cooper ... | ||
55 | Augusta Rowing Club Junior Program |
Augusta Junior AUGJR |
A
|
L. Sprague ... | ||
56 | The Bolles School |
The Bolles School Bolles |
A
|
T. Wood ... | ||
57 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
S. Peshkin ... | ||
58 | Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. |
OARS OARS |
A
|
E. Matykiewicz ... | ||
59 | Highland Park Crew |
Highland Park HPC |
A
|
A. Ford ... | ||
60 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
A
|
G. Morello ... | ||
61 | Raleigh Charter High School |
Raleigh Charter RCHS |
A
|
R. Hales ... | ||
62 | Capital City Rowing |
Capital City Rowing CCR |
A
|
R. Gatzlaff ... | ||
63 | McCallie School |
McCallie School McCallie |
A
|
H. Whitefied ... | ||
64 | Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
Plant High Plant |
A
|
L. Hampton ... | ||
65 | Sarasota Scullers |
Sarasota Scullers SSYRP |
A
|
M. Jackson ... | ||
66 | St. Louis Rowing Club |
St. Louis STLRC |
A
|
K. Campbell ... | ||
67 | Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. |
Melbourne MHS |
A
|
J. Davison ... | ||
68 | Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
Atlanta Junior ATLJR |
A
|
J. Garver ... | ||
69 | South Orlando Rowing Association |
SORA SORA |
A
|
E. Hite ... | ||
70 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
B
|
E. Traverso ... | ||
71 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
B
|
M. Razzolini ... | ||
72 | Leon Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Leon Leon |
B
|
A. Bigham ... | ||
73 | Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. |
OARS OARS |
B
|
A. Miller ... | ||
74 | Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. |
Oak Ridge Rowing ORRA |
B
|
A. Meredith ... | ||
75 | Capital City Rowing |
Capital City Rowing CCR |
B
|
A. Bisbano ... | ||
76 | Pine Crest School Crew |
Pine Crest PC |
B
|
B. Wittenberns ... | ||
77 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
B
|
N. Nasher ... | ||
78 | McCallie School |
McCallie School McCallie |
B
|
L. Macaluso ... | ||
79 | St. Louis Rowing Club |
St. Louis STLRC |
B
|
M. Portwine ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched