USRowing National Championships
- Jul 19, 2006 To Jul 23, 2006
- sprint
- Eagle Creek
- Indianapolis, IN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 46: Womens Junior A 1x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
A
|
L. Fleming ... | ||
0 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
B
|
S. Houston ... | ||
0 | Chicago Rowing Center |
Chicago Rowing CRC |
A
|
D. Dewitt ... | ||
0 | Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team |
Cincinnati Country Day CCDS |
A
|
L. Moore ... | ||
0 | Clermont High School Crew |
Clermont CLER |
A
|
B. Hall ... | ||
0 | Clermont High School Crew |
Clermont CLER |
B
|
N. Stephan ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
A
|
S. Roche ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
B
|
A. Nash ... | ||
0 | Community Rowing, Inc. |
CRI CRI |
C
|
C. Dill ... | ||
0 | Detroit Boat Club Crew |
Detroit Boat Club Crew DBCC |
A
|
M. Peters ... | ||
0 | GMS Rowing Center |
GMS Rowing GMS |
A
|
B. Leaden ... | ||
0 | GMS Rowing Center |
GMS Rowing GMS |
A
|
T. Fries ... | ||
0 | GMS Rowing Center |
GMS Rowing GMS |
B
|
J. Lindo ... | ||
0 | GMS Rowing Center |
GMS Rowing GMS |
C
|
A. Archer ... | ||
0 | Haddonfield Crew Club |
Haddonfield Crew HMHS |
A
|
A. McGovern ... | ||
0 | Kansas City Rowing Club |
Kansas City KCRC |
A
|
S. Nelson ... | ||
0 | Kansas City Rowing Club |
Kansas City KCRC |
B
|
P. Wortman ... | ||
0 | Long Beach Junior Crew |
Long Beach Junior Crew LBJC |
A
|
A. Browning ... | ||
0 | Quad Cities Rowing Association |
Quad Cities QCRA |
A
|
A. Cohen ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
A
|
S. Schoenberg ... | ||
0 | Sagamore Rowing Association |
Sagamore RA SRA |
B
|
L. Barnett ... | ||
0 | Sammamish Rowing Association |
Sammamish Rowing Association SRA |
A
|
C. Linnenkohl ... | ||
0 | South Jersey Rowing Club |
South Jersey Rowing Club SJRC |
A
|
D. Mitchell ... | ||
0 | Southeast Juniors |
Southeast Junior SEJ |
A
|
M. Gossett ... | ||
0 | Southeast Juniors |
Southeast Junior SEJ |
B
|
S. Krach ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
A
|
S. Maddamma ... | ||
0 | Steel City Rowing Club |
Steel City Steel |
B
|
B. Hasley ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
A
|
A. Martin ... | ||
0 | Thompson Boat Center |
TBC THOM |
A
|
J. Stacy ... | ||
0 | Topeka Rowing Association |
Topeka TRA |
A
|
J. Schaetzel ... | ||
0 | Topeka Rowing Association |
Topeka TRA |
A
|
K. Heflin ... | ||
0 | Topeka Rowing Association |
Topeka TRA |
B
|
J. Wessels ... | ||
0 | Topeka Rowing Association |
Topeka TRA |
D
|
M. Hersh ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched