City Championships
- May 18, 2014
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- USRowing Registered (Self-Insured regatta)
Events / # 22: Boys JV 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Cedar Creek High School |
Cedar Creek High School CCHS |
A
|
J. Biddle ... | ||
scratched | Cedar Creek High School |
Cedar Creek High School CCHS |
B
|
D. Moore | ||
0 | Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
Christian Brothers CBA |
A
|
D. Hutzley ... | ||
0 | Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
Christian Brothers CBA |
B
|
D. Santos ... | ||
0 | Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. |
Collingswood CLNG |
A
|
C. Kaiser ... | ||
0 | Doane Academy |
Doane Academy DA |
A
|
C. Stevens ... | ||
0 | Don Bosco Preparatory High School |
Don Bosco Prep BOSCO |
A
|
j. giordano ... | ||
0 | Egg Harbor Township High School |
Egg Harbor EHT |
A
|
A. Hassan ... | ||
0 | Haddonfield Crew Club |
Haddonfield Crew HMHS |
A
|
C. Howe-Smith ... | ||
0 | Harriton High School |
Harriton HS HHS |
A
|
C. Akerblom ... | ||
0 | Kearny High School |
Kearny KHS |
A
|
D. Franco ... | ||
0 | Kearny High School |
Kearny KHS |
B
|
B. Carbajal ... | ||
0 | La Salle College High School |
La Salle LSCHS |
A
|
B. Muehlberger ... | ||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
A
|
J. Scott ... | ||
0 | Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
Lower Merion LMHS |
B
|
S. McComb ... | ||
0 | Mainland Regional High School |
Mainland MRHS |
A
|
R. Splinter ... | ||
0 | Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. |
Ocean City Crew Boosters and Highschool OCRBC |
A
|
R. Newell ... | ||
0 | Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. |
Philadelphia City Rowing PCR |
A
|
C. D'Angelo ... | ||
0 | Roman Catholic High School |
Roman Catholic RCHS |
A
|
S. Devlin ... | ||
0 | St. Peters Preparatory School |
St. Peters Prep SPPS |
A
|
C. Kuczynski ... | ||
0 | The Episcopal Academy - PA |
Episcopal PA EART |
A
|
A. Whittle ... | ||
0 | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
A
|
A. Leith ... | ||
0 | The Hun School |
The Hun School Hun School |
A
|
J. Arduini ... | ||
0 | The Hun School |
The Hun School Hun School |
B
|
A. Bailey ... | ||
0 | Upper Merion High School |
Upper Merion HS UMHS |
A
|
A. Chui ... | ||
0 | Upper Merion High School |
Upper Merion HS UMHS |
B
|
D. Jacobs ... | ||
0 | Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew |
Ridgewood Crew RC |
A
|
D. Literati ... | ||
0 | Vineland High School |
Vineland VINE |
A
|
K. Leimeister ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched