Sydney International Rowing Regatta

  • Mar 23, 2014 To Mar 30, 2014
  • sprint

  • Sydney, NSW (AUS)
  • Hosted By Rowing Australia

Events / # 135: Under 23 Lightweight Women's Single Scull

ID Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
135.01
  Adelaide Rowing Club
Adelaide
Adelde
 
M. Clark ...
135.02
  Adelaide University Boat Club
Adelaide University
AdelU
 
A. Carter ...
135.03
  Adelaide University Boat Club
Adelaide University
AdelU
 
S. Michell ...
135.04
  Huon Rowing Club
Huon
Huon
 
G. Nesbitt ...
135.05
  Melbourne University Boat Club
Melbourne Uni
MUBC
 
J. Brookes ...
135.06
  Melbourne University Boat Club
Melbourne Uni
MUBC
 
L. Trembearth ...
135.07
  Mercantile Rowing Club
Mercantile
Merc
 
B. McDonald ...
135.08
  Mosman Rowing Club
Mosman
Mosmn
 
G. Miansarow ...
135.09
  Mosman Rowing Club
Mosman
Mosmn
 
O. Heath ...
135.10
  Swan River Rowing Club
Swan River
SwanR
 
S. Healy ...
135.11
  Sydney University Womens Rowing Club
Sydney University
SydU
 
M. McDonogh ...
135.12
  Sydney University Womens Rowing Club
Sydney University
SydU
 
E. Thomas ...
135.13
  Sydney University Womens Rowing Club
Sydney University
SydU
 
H. Lawrence ...
135.14
  Toowong Rowing Club
Toowong
Toow
 
A. James ...
135.15
  Toowong Rowing Club
Toowong
Toow
 
A. Doring ...
135.16
  UTS Rowing Club
UTS
UTS
 
S. Jerapetritis ...
scratched
  University of Queensland Boat Club
University of Queensland
UniQld
 
M. Jones  
135.18
  University of Queensland Boat Club
University of Queensland
UniQld
 
A. Hewish ...
135.19
  University of WA Boat Club
University of WA
UniWA
 
T. Adamson ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched