Sydney International Rowing Regatta

  • Mar 23, 2014 To Mar 30, 2014
  • sprint

  • Sydney, NSW (AUS)
  • Hosted By Rowing Australia

Events / # 142: Under 21 Women's Single Scull

ID Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
142.01
  ANA Rowing Club
ANA
ANA
 
C. MacPhail ...
142.02
  ANU Boat Club
ANU
ANU
 
C. Rentsch ...
142.03
  ANU Boat Club
ANU
ANU
 
B. Staniforth ...
142.04
  ANU Boat Club
ANU
ANU
 
S. Davis ...
142.05
  ANU Boat Club
ANU
ANU
 
H. Salmon Krone ...
scratched
  Adelaide University Boat Club
Adelaide University
AdelU
 
C. Tucker  
scratched
  Adelaide University Boat Club
Adelaide University
AdelU
 
K. Highfield  
142.08
  Capital Lakes Rowing Club
Capital Lakes
CapLks
 
C. Grzeskowiak ...
142.09
  Champion Lakes Boating Club
Champion Lakes
ChampLks
 
K. Farley ...
142.10
  Commercial RC
Commercial
Commrcl
 
S. Gaffney ...
142.11
  Fremantle Rowing Club
Fremantle
Fremntl
 
Z. Thornton ...
142.12
  Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW)
Leichhardt
Leich
 
B. Wong ...
142.13
  Melbourne Rowing Club
Melbourne
Melbrne
 
S. Richter ...
scratched
  Mosman Rowing Club
Mosman
Mosmn
 
E. Foxton  
142.15
  Mosman Rowing Club
Mosman
Mosmn
 
L. Waller ...
142.16
  Sydney Rowing Club
Sydney
Sydny
 
E. Partridge ...
scratched
  Sydney University Womens Rowing Club
Sydney University
SydU
 
L. Parsons  
142.18
  Sydney University Womens Rowing Club
Sydney University
SydU
 
E. Willson ...
scratched
  University of Queensland Boat Club
University of Queensland
UniQld
 
S. Sheehan  
142.20
  University of Queensland Boat Club
University of Queensland
UniQld
 
R. Haines ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched