Sydney International Rowing Regatta

  • Mar 23, 2014 To Mar 30, 2014
  • sprint

  • Sydney, NSW (AUS)
  • Hosted By Rowing Australia

Events / # 154: Under 19 Women's Single Scull

ID Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
154.01
  ANA Rowing Club
ANA
ANA
 
M. Huggins ...
154.02
  Adelaide University Boat Club
Adelaide University
AdelU
 
B. Badenoch ...
154.03
  Bendigo Rowing Club
Bendigo
Bendgo
 
M. Lowndes ...
154.04
  Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
 
L. Woodgate ...
154.05
  Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
 
E. Ferguson ...
154.06
  Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
 
B. Court ...
154.07
  Buckingham Rowing Club
Bucks
Bucks
 
F. Anderson ...
154.08
  Bundaberg Rowing Club
Bundaberg
Bundbrg
 
H. Fasso ...
154.09
  The Cathedral School
Cathedral
Cathdrl
 
J. Staggs ...
154.10
  The Cathedral School
Cathedral
Cathdrl
 
T. Wilshire ...
154.11
  Commercial RC
Commercial
Commrcl
 
A. Dennis ...
154.12
  Corowa Rowing Club
Corowa
Corowa
 
S. Williams ...
154.13
  Firbank Grammar School
Firbank Grammar
Firbank
 
G. Dickson ...
154.14
  Firbank Grammar School
Firbank Grammar
Firbank
 
K. Duggan ...
154.15
  Firbank Grammar School
Firbank Grammar
Firbank
 
A. Bateman ...
154.16
  Fremantle Rowing Club
Fremantle
Fremntl
 
A. McIntyre ...
154.17
  Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW)
Leichhardt
Leich
 
S. Hopkins ...
154.18
  Lindisfarne Rowing Club
Lindisfarne
Lindisf
 
A. Reardon ...
154.19
  Loreto Normanhurst
Loreto Normanhurst
Lor-N
 
E. Fessey ...
154.20
  Melbourne Rowing Club
Melbourne
Melbrne
 
L. Hurley-Pearson ...
154.21
  Murray Bridge Rowing Club
Murray Bridge
MrryBr
 
G. Seidel ...
154.22
  Nagambie Rowing Club
Nagambie
Nagamb
 
B. Wells ...
154.23
  North Esk Rowing Club
North Esk
NthEsk
 
C. Bloomfield ...
154.24
  Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth
PLC Perth
PLC-P
 
E. Lammers-Lewis ...
154.25
  Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth
PLC Perth
PLC-P
 
S. Zamin ...
154.26
  Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth
PLC Perth
PLC-P
 
I. Payne ...
154.27
  Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth
PLC Perth
PLC-P
 
K. Froend ...
154.28
  Somerset College
Somerset College
Somerset
 
M. Stols ...
154.29
Composite StHilda (composite)
St Hildas
Trinity Lutheran
StHilda
TrintyLuth
 
N. Wilde ...
154.30
  St Margaret's AGS
St Margarets
StMarg
 
M. Southall ...
154.31
  Swan River Rowing Club
Swan River
SwanR
 
G. Bekir-Fuente ...
154.32
  Swan River Rowing Club
Swan River
SwanR
 
P. Stregas ...
154.33
  Swan River Rowing Club
Swan River
SwanR
 
G. Wheeler ...
154.34
  Sydney Rowing Club
Sydney
Sydny
 
A. Alonso ...
154.35
  Team Vietnam
Team Vietnam
Team VIE
 
C. Hao ...
154.36
  Toowong Rowing Club
Toowong
Toow
 
J. Theile ...
154.37
  University of Queensland Boat Club
University of Queensland
UniQld
 
H. Triscott ...
154.38
  University of Queensland Boat Club
University of Queensland
UniQld
 
E. Pozzi ...
154.39
  University of Queensland Boat Club
University of Queensland
UniQld
 
R. Reiser ...
154.40
  University of Queensland Boat Club
University of Queensland
UniQld
 
P. Child ...
154.41
  UTS Rowing Club
UTS
UTS
 
A. Guinness ...
154.42
  West Australian Rowing Club
WARC
WARC
 
D. Kelsall ...
154.43
  Wentworth District Rowing Club
Wentworth
Wentwth
 
L. Fraser ...
154.44
  Wentworth District Rowing Club
Wentworth
Wentwth
 
R. Duncan ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched