Sydney International Rowing Regatta

  • Mar 23, 2014 To Mar 30, 2014
  • sprint

  • Sydney, NSW (AUS)
  • Hosted By Rowing Australia

Events / # 167: Under 17 Women's Single Scull

ID Blade   Club AliasesAliases Line-up
167.01
  Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
 
M. Sands ...
167.02
  Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
 
L. Alton-Triggs ...
167.03
  Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club
Brisbane & GPS
BGPS
 
S. O'Kane ...
167.04
  Centenary Rowing Club
Centenary
Centnry
 
J. Smith ...
167.05
  Commercial RC
Commercial
Commrcl
 
B. Cowie ...
167.06
  Commercial RC
Commercial
Commrcl
 
G. Beecraft ...
167.07
  Commercial RC
Commercial
Commrcl
 
K. Johnson ...
167.08
  Corowa Rowing Club
Corowa
Corowa
 
M. Vogel ...
167.09
  Firbank Grammar School
Firbank Grammar
Firbank
 
H. Spittle ...
167.10
  The Friends School
Friends School
Friends
 
E. Peterson ...
167.11
  The Friends School
Friends School
Friends
 
E. Reeve ...
167.12
  Hawthorn Rowing Club
Hawthorn
Hawthrn
 
K. Hanson ...
167.13
  Kardinia International College
Kardinia Int'l Coll
Kardnia
 
A. Hoffman ...
167.14
  Kinross Wolaroi School
Kinross Wolaroi
Kinross
 
K. Hall ...
167.15
  Lindisfarne Rowing Club
Lindisfarne
Lindisf
 
L. Reardon ...
167.16
  Melbourne Rowing Club
Melbourne
Melbrne
 
S. Froebel ...
167.17
  Mersey Rowing Club
Mersey
Mersey
 
G. Rayner ...
167.18
  Mosman Rowing Club
Mosman
Mosmn
 
E. Connaghan ...
167.19
  Murray Bridge Rowing Club
Murray Bridge
MrryBr
 
C. Cowan ...
167.20
  Murray Bridge Rowing Club
Murray Bridge
MrryBr
 
T. Seidel ...
167.21
  North Esk Rowing Club
North Esk
NthEsk
 
M. Guinane ...
167.22
  Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth
PLC Perth
PLC-P
 
C. Hill ...
167.23
  Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth
PLC Perth
PLC-P
 
K. Vermeersch ...
167.24
  Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth
PLC Perth
PLC-P
 
A. Mantle ...
167.25
  Presbyterian Ladies' College - Perth
PLC Perth
PLC-P
 
L. Sutherland ...
167.26
  Rockhampton Grammar School
Rockhampton Grammar
RockGrm
 
I. Storey ...
167.27
  Rockhampton Grammar School
Rockhampton Grammar
RockGrm
 
L. Blair ...
167.28
  Somerville House
Somerville House
Somervll
 
M. Horridge ...
167.29
  Somerville House
Somerville House
Somervll
 
H. Hudson ...
167.30
  St Catherine's School (NSW)
St Catherine's
StCath
 
M. Cross ...
167.31
  St Margaret Mary's College
St Margaret Marys
StMargMry
 
L. Dewing ...
167.32
  Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
Sunshine Coast
SunshCst
 
E. King ...
167.33
  Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
Sunshine Coast
SunshCst
 
C. Heidke ...
167.34
  Sunshine Coast Rowing Club
Sunshine Coast
SunshCst
 
E. Sullivan ...
167.35
  Swan River Rowing Club
Swan River
SwanR
 
L. Boere ...
167.36
  Swan River Rowing Club
Swan River
SwanR
 
M. Aranda ...
167.37
  Sydney Rowing Club
Sydney
Sydny
 
R. Davenport ...
167.38
  Townsville & JCU
Townsville JCU
TownJCU
 
C. McManus ...
167.39
  Unley High School
Unley High
UnleyH
 
V. Zilm ...
167.40
  Wentworth District Rowing Club
Wentworth
Wentwth
 
A. Rix ...
167.41
  Yarra Yarra Rowing Club
Yarra Yarra
YrraYrra
 
P. Terrell ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched