Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 16, 2014 To May 17, 2014
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 13: Boys Junior Quad
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Abington High School |
Abington Abington |
A
|
H. Mackenzie ... | ||
0 | Augustine Classical Academy |
Augustine Classical ACA |
A
|
A. Knecht ... | ||
0 | Bergen Catholic High School |
Bergen Catholic BCHS |
A
|
S. Dineen ... | ||
0 | Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School |
Bonner & Prendergast BRA-BPCHS |
A
|
D. Dwyer ... | ||
0 | Boys' Latin of Philadelphia |
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia BLoP |
A
|
M. Dogan ... | ||
0 | Conestoga Crew Club |
Conestoga CNST |
A
|
M. Malarkey ... | ||
0 | Don Bosco Preparatory High School |
Don Bosco Prep BOSCO |
A
|
T. Kisala ... | ||
0 | E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
E.L. Crossley ELCS |
A
|
D. Gearing ... | ||
0 | Friends Academy Crew |
Friends Academy FA |
A
|
P. Psyllos ... | ||
0 | Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
Shenendehowa SHEN |
A
|
C. Bartow ... | ||
0 | Friends Select School |
Friends Select FS |
A
|
H. Horst-Martz ... | ||
0 | Germantown Academy Crew Club |
Germantown Academy GRMNA |
A
|
J. Taggart ... | ||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
A
|
M. Camacho ... | ||
0 | Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. |
Hylton Hylton |
A
|
D. Shannon ... | ||
0 | Leonia High School |
Leonia Crew LHS |
A
|
M. Kennelly ... | ||
0 | Malvern Preparatory School |
Malvern Preparatory School MPS |
A
|
M. Casaday ... | ||
0 | Montclair High School |
Montclair MHS |
A
|
J. Pew ... | ||
0 | Niskayuna Rowing |
Niskayuna Niskayuna |
A
|
K. Koste ... | ||
0 | North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
North Allegheny NARA |
A
|
E. Tony ... | ||
0 | Pine-Richland Crew |
Pine-Richland PNRCH |
A
|
A. Engel ... | ||
0 | Poughkeepsie High School |
Poughkeepsie PHS |
A
|
C. Nesheiwat ... | ||
0 | RFH Rowing |
RFH Rowing RFHR |
A
|
B. Edwards ... | ||
0 | Roman Catholic High School |
Roman Catholic RCHS |
A
|
T. O'Boyle ... | ||
0 | Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
Saratoga SRA |
A
|
C. Cianfarani ... | ||
scratched | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Springside Chestnut Hill SCHA |
A
|
R. Bousso | ||
scratched | St. Joseph High School Crew |
St. Joseph HS NJ SJHS |
A
|
D. Krute | ||
0 | St. Joseph's Preparatory School |
St. Joseph's Prep SJP |
A
|
P. URBINE ... | ||
0 | The Haverford School |
The Haverford School THS |
A
|
J. Pechet ... | ||
0 | The Shipley School |
Shipley SHIP |
A
|
H. Rusk ... | ||
0 | Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew |
Ridgewood Crew RC |
A
|
W. Prettyman ... | ||
0 | Western Albemarle |
Western Albermarle WAHS |
A
|
C. Spradlin ... | ||
0 | Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. |
Westfield High School WHSNJ |
A
|
J. Hindes ... | ||
0 | William Penn Charter School |
Penn Charter PC |
A
|
C. Centeno ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched