Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 16, 2014 To May 17, 2014
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 26: Girls Senior Single
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Academy In Manayunk |
AIM AIM |
A
|
H. Baugh ... | ||
0 | Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club |
Academy of Notre Dame ND |
A
|
J. Gallagher ... | ||
0 | Augustine Classical Academy |
Augustine Classical ACA |
A
|
M. Hopkins ... | ||
0 | Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School |
Bonner & Prendergast BRA-BPCHS |
A
|
M. Junod ... | ||
0 | Cedar Creek High School |
Cedar Creek High School CCHS |
A
|
J. Oudemans ... | ||
0 | Conestoga Crew Club |
Conestoga CNST |
A
|
S. Thomas ... | ||
0 | Conestoga Crew Club |
Conestoga CNST |
B
|
R. Simonetti ... | ||
0 | Episcopal School of Dallas |
Episcopal School of Dallas ESD |
A
|
E. Patrick ... | ||
scratched | Friends Academy Crew |
Friends Academy FA |
A
|
O. Schmidlapp | ||
0 | Friends Select School |
Friends Select FS |
A
|
H. Cramer ... | ||
0 | Germantown Academy Crew Club |
Germantown Academy GRMNA |
A
|
K. Horvat ... | ||
0 | Germantown Academy Crew Club |
Germantown Academy GRMNA |
B
|
J. Zettlemoyer ... | ||
scratched | Germantown Friends School Rowing |
Germantown Friends GFSR |
A
|
A. Jain | ||
scratched | Great Bridge Crew Club |
Great Bridge GBCC |
A
|
S. Palmer | ||
0 | Haddon Township High School |
Haddon Twp HTHS |
A
|
M. Catrambone ... | ||
0 | Hatboro Horsham High School |
Hatboro Horsham High School HHHS |
A
|
T. Gilad ... | ||
0 | Ithaca High School |
Ithaca IHS |
A
|
E. Studier ... | ||
0 | JEB Stuart High School |
Jeb Stuart JEBS |
A
|
L. Hegemann ... | ||
0 | Kennett High School |
Kennett High School KHS |
A
|
J. Baumel ... | ||
0 | Penncrest High School |
Penncrest PCHS |
A
|
Y. Randall ... | ||
0 | Perkiomen Valley HS Crew |
Perk Valley PVHSC |
A
|
I. Moser ... | ||
0 | Ridley College Rowing Club |
Ridley RC |
A
|
B. Pawliw-Fry ... | ||
0 | Rutherford High School |
Rutherford RUTH |
A
|
G. Seehaus ... | ||
0 | Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr |
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr SHA-BM |
A
|
C. Garvey ... | ||
0 | Saint Joseph Academy |
Saint Joseph Academy SJA |
A
|
A. Grove ... | ||
0 | Seminole County Area Rowing |
SCAR Seminole |
A
|
T. West ... | ||
0 | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Springside Chestnut Hill SCHA |
A
|
A. Canning ... | ||
0 | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
Springside Chestnut Hill SCHA |
B
|
D. McAllister ... | ||
0 | The Agnes Irwin School |
Agnes Irwin AIS |
A
|
E. Gibb ... | ||
0 | The Agnes Irwin School |
Agnes Irwin AIS |
B
|
M. Gleeson ... | ||
0 | The Episcopal Academy - PA |
Episcopal PA EART |
A
|
N. Stuart ... | ||
0 | Western Albemarle |
Western Albermarle WAHS |
A
|
E. Heald ... | ||
0 | Western Albemarle |
Western Albermarle WAHS |
A
|
A. Gale ... | ||
0 | Yorktown High School |
Yorktown HS YHS |
A
|
H. Yoest ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched