Sarasota Invitational
- Feb 22, 2014 To Feb 23, 2014
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Lake
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 25: Girls HS Varsity 4+
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Cape Coral Rowing Club |
Cape Coral CPCRL |
A
|
K. Webb ... | ||
0 | Coconut Grove Rowing Club at Ransom Everglades School |
Coconut Grove CGRC |
A
|
A. Vallejo ... | ||
0 | HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) |
Hillsborough HHSRC |
A
|
K. Yent ... | ||
0 | Lake Brantley Rowing Association |
Lake Brantley LBHS |
A
|
K. Nichols ... | ||
scratched | Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
Long Island RC LIRC |
A
|
V. Korine | ||
0 | Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. |
Melbourne MHS |
A
|
E. Daninger ... | ||
0 | Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
Miami Beach Rowing Club MBRC |
A
|
z. Thoennes ... | ||
0 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
A
|
E. Ray ... | ||
0 | Orlando City Boat Club |
Orlando City Boat Club OCBC |
A
|
A. Hite ... | ||
0 | Palmetto High School Rowing |
Palmetto HS PHS |
A
|
B. Achenbach ... | ||
0 | Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
ROCCS ROCCS |
A
|
M. Brown ... | ||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
S. Sims ... | ||
scratched | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
B
|
E. Culp | ||
0 | Sarasota Scullers |
Sarasota Scullers SSYRP |
A
|
C. Riccobono ... | ||
0 | South Orlando Rowing Association |
SORA SORA |
A
|
C. VELEZ ... | ||
0 | Southeast High School Rowing |
Southeast High School Rowing SHSR |
A
|
C. Converse ... | ||
0 | St. Edward's School |
St. Edwards SES |
A
|
A. Quinlan ... | ||
0 | St. Johns Country Day School |
St. Johns Country Day STJCD |
A
|
S. Robison ... | ||
0 | Tampa Catholic High School Crew |
Tampa Catholic TCHS |
A
|
S. Muller ... | ||
0 | Tampa Preparatory School |
Tampa Preparatory School TPS |
A
|
J. Okogbaa ... | ||
0 | Tampa Training Center |
Tampa Training Center TTC |
A
|
C. Bisaillon ... | ||
0 | The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. |
Holy Names-FL AHN-FL |
A
|
F. Mount ... | ||
0 | The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
Stewards Foundation STEW |
A
|
... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched