USRowing Southeast Junior District Championships
- May 10, 2014 To May 11, 2014
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Events / # 6: Mens Youth Varsity 2x
Bow/Lane | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Atomic Rowing |
Atomic Rowing Atomic |
A
|
L. Proffen ... | ||
0 | Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
Augusta ARC |
A
|
H. Usherwood ... | ||
0 | Belen Jesuit Prep School |
Belen Jesuit Crew BJP |
A
|
C. Meagher ... | ||
0 | Berkeley Preparatory School |
Berkeley Prep BRKPBC |
A
|
A. Hill ... | ||
0 | Cape Coral Rowing Club |
Cape Coral CPCRL |
A
|
S. LeBlanc ... | ||
0 | Charlotte Youth Rowing |
Charlotte Youth Rowing CYR |
A
|
M. Terrell ... | ||
0 | Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
Miami Beach Rowing Club MBRC |
A
|
C. Navallier ... | ||
0 | Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
Miami Rowing Club MRWC |
A
|
N. Montalvo ... | ||
0 | Revolution Rowing |
Revolution RR |
A
|
D. LO ... | ||
0 | Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. |
Rocket City RCRC |
A
|
R. Hileman ... | ||
0 | Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
ROCCS ROCCS |
A
|
A. Lynch ... | ||
0 | Sarasota Crew |
Sarasota Crew SC |
A
|
G. Allan ... | ||
0 | Sarasota Scullers |
Sarasota Scullers SSYRP |
A
|
A. Bittles ... | ||
0 | South Orlando Rowing Association |
SORA SORA |
A
|
D. Martin ... | ||
0 | Tampa Preparatory School |
Tampa Preparatory School TPS |
A
|
L. smith ... | ||
0 | The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
Stewards Foundation STEW |
A
|
M. Rodriguez ... | ||
0 | Triangle Rowing Club |
Triangle Rowing TRC |
A
|
T. Watson ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched