USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Events / # 12: Womens Junior A 2x

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
Composite ALEX/OBC (composite)
Alexandria
Occoquan
ALEX
OBC
T. Vitus ...
0
  Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
Atlanta
ATL
D. Erickson ...
0
  Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
Atlanta
ATL
D. Rao ...
0
  Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
H. Byrd ...
0
  Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
Z. Sudduth ...
0
  Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
E. Fawcett ...
0
  Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
A. Zeamer ...
0
  Charles River Scullers
Charles River Scullers
CRS
K. Saraceno ...
0
  Charles River Scullers
Charles River Scullers
CRS
L. Tanski ...
0
  Charles River Scullers
Charles River Scullers
CRS
E. Ferrara ...
0
  Charles River Scullers
Charles River Scullers
CRS
G. De Vito ...
0
  Cooper Training Center
Cooper TC
CTC
J. Soper ...
0
  Cooper Training Center
Cooper TC
CTC
L. Donohue ...
0
  Dayton Boat Club
Dayton
DBC
K. Blanchard ...
0
  Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
Essex Rowing
Essex
L. Bettencourt ...
0
  Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
Essex Rowing
Essex
S. Ohrn ...
0
Composite Atomic/JRC (composite)
Atomic Rowing
Jacksonville
Atomic
JRC
M. Coyle ...
0
  Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club
Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club
JYRC
G. Provenza ...
0
  Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
M. Campbell ...
0
  Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
K. squitier ...
scratched
  North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
L. Schweiger  
scratched
  North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
C. Oberst  
scratched
  North Orlando Rowing
North Orlando
NOR
R. Marcheskie  
0
Composite GMS/NRRA (composite)
GMS Rowing
Norwalk River
GMS
NRRA
G. Castro ...
0
  Peconic Community Rowing Association
Peconic
PCRA
N. Langleben ...
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
M. McDonald ...
0
  Port Rowing
Port Rowing
PR
H. Rosen ...
0
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
E. Rush ...
0
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
L. Ackerman ...
0
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
J. Brady ...
0
Composite LIRC/SRA (composite)
Long Island RC
Sagamore RA
LIRC
SRA
J. Vascotto ...
0
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
D. Haegeland ...
0
  Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
B. Klavin ...
0
  Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
S. Edwards ...
0
  Southern California Scullers Club
SoCal Scullers
SoCal
K. Kerst ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
K. Ashwood ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
S. Bowman ...
0
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
E. Watts ...
0
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
J. Collins ...
0
  Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
C. Hills ...
0
  Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
I. Rodgers ...
0
  Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
M. Tucker ...
0
  Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
K. Underhill ...
0
  Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
R. Brohard ...
0
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
E. Sharis ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched