Head of the Hooch
- Nov 1, 2014 To Nov 2, 2014
- head
- Ross's Landing Park
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc., Lookout Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 61: Women's Youth 1x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
scratched | Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
Gainesville Area Rowing GAR |
A
|
||||
scratched | HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) |
Hillsborough HHSRC |
A
|
||||
scratched | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
C
|
||||
1623 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
A
|
E. Sharis ... | |||
1624 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
A
|
X. Yousey ... | |||
1625 | Sarasota Scullers |
Sarasota Scullers SSYRP |
A
|
C. Adams ... | |||
1626 | Rowing Newfoundland |
Row NL NF |
A
|
... | |||
1627 | Chattanooga Rowing |
Chattanooga Rowing CHT |
A
|
A. Cabrera ... | |||
1628 | South Orlando Rowing Association |
SORA SORA |
A
|
K. Wright ... | |||
1629 | St. Andrew Rowing Club |
SA Rowing Club SARC |
A
|
r. kerber ... | |||
1630 | Founders Rowing Club |
Founders Rowing FRC |
A
|
K. DeSantis ... | |||
1631 | Crew Boosters of Winter Park |
Winter Park Crew WPHS |
A
|
||||
1632 | Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
Plant High Plant |
A
|
M. Austrich ... | |||
1634 | Clermont Crew |
Clermont Crew CLERM |
A
|
A. Collins ... | |||
1635 | Beaver Creek Sculling |
Beaver Creek Sculling BCS |
A
|
N. Gallagher ... | |||
1636 | Dallas Rowing Club |
Dallas DRC |
A
|
A. Cantu ... | |||
1637 | The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. |
Holy Names-FL AHN-FL |
A
|
E. Kamm ... | |||
1638 | Charlotte Youth Rowing |
Charlotte Youth Rowing CYR |
A
|
L. Moore ... | |||
1639 | Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
Greater Dayton GDRA |
A
|
M. Hinkle ... | |||
1640 | Olentangy Rowing Club |
Olentangy Rowing Club ORC |
A
|
R. Serafy ... | |||
1641 | Charleston City Rowing Club |
Charleston CCRC |
A
|
J. Meredith ... | |||
1642 | Tampa Training Center |
Tampa Training Center TTC |
A
|
A. Rojas ... | |||
1643 | The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
Stewards Foundation STEW |
A
|
E. Watts ... | |||
1644 | Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
ROCCS ROCCS |
A
|
E. Hall ... | |||
1645 | Newport Rowing Club |
Newport RC NRC |
A
|
R. Carr ... | |||
1646 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
A
|
C. Van Essen ... | |||
1647 | Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
Jacksonville JRC |
A
|
R. McCormick ... | |||
1648 | Atomic Rowing |
Atomic Rowing Atomic |
A
|
s. Rogers ... | |||
1649 | Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. |
Melbourne MHS |
A
|
Z. roberts ... | |||
1650 | Minnesota Boat Club |
Minnesota MBC |
A
|
M. Leick ... | |||
1651 | South Niagara Rowing Club |
South Niagara SNRC |
A
|
J. Leheta ... | |||
1652 | East Tennessee Rowing Organization |
East TN ETRO |
A
|
L. Krawczyk ... | |||
1653 | Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
Greater Dayton GDRA |
B
|
E. Koenig ... | |||
1654 | Founders Rowing Club |
Founders Rowing FRC |
B
|
T. Toudouze ... | |||
1655 | South Niagara Rowing Club |
South Niagara SNRC |
B
|
E. Taylor ... | |||
1656 | Clermont Crew |
Clermont Crew CLERM |
B
|
B. Boso ... | |||
1657 | Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students |
ROCCS ROCCS |
B
|
M. Dutton ... | |||
1658 | South Orlando Rowing Association |
SORA SORA |
B
|
C. VELEZ ... | |||
1659 | Tampa Training Center |
Tampa Training Center TTC |
B
|
M. Rey ... | |||
1660 | Minnesota Boat Club |
Minnesota MBC |
B
|
H. Hutchinson ... | |||
1661 | Chattanooga Rowing |
Chattanooga Rowing CHT |
B
|
L. Rast ... | |||
1662 | Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
Jacksonville JRC |
B
|
M. Coyle ... | |||
1663 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
B
|
E. Delleman ... | |||
1664 | OKC Riversport |
OKC Riversport OKC |
B
|
M. Anderson ... | |||
1665 | Sarasota Scullers |
Sarasota Scullers SSYRP |
B
|
C. Klotz ... | |||
1666 | East Tennessee Rowing Organization |
East TN ETRO |
B
|
J. Cooper ... | |||
1667 | Newport Rowing Club |
Newport RC NRC |
B
|
T. Carr ... | |||
1668 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
B
|
A. Gibson ... | |||
1669 | Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
Plant High Plant |
B
|
T. grandoff ... | |||
1670 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
C
|
c. sharis ... | |||
1672 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
C
|
L. Allan ... | |||
1673 | Founders Rowing Club |
Founders Rowing FRC |
C
|
H. Williams ... | |||
1674 | Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Y Quad Cities YQCR |
D
|
G. Schermer ... | |||
1675 | Austin Rowing Club |
Austin ARC |
D
|
B. Perry ... | |||
1676 | Founders Rowing Club |
Founders Rowing FRC |
D
|
K. Fraser ... | |||
1716 | Dallas Rowing Club |
Dallas DRC |
A
|
D. Hutcheson ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched