Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Events / # 11: Girls Junior Eight

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
N. Gruber ...
0
  Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
M. Dougherty ...
0
  Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
Arlington
ARA-AHS
N. Brown ...
0
  Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
V. Morris ...
0
  Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
E. Ryan ...
0
  Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
M. Oxenberg ...
0
  Branksome Hall
Branksome
BRNK
S. DeSousa ...
0
  Briar Woods Crew Club
Briar Woods
BWCC
N. Shanley ...
0
  Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
B. Kaenzig ...
0
  Charter School of Wilmington (DE)
Charter School of Wilmington
CSW
E. Sweeney ...
0
  Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
K. Maffia ...
0
  Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew
GV Prep School
GVPSC
C. Rubinger ...
0
  Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
E. Kommedal ...
scratched
  Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
C. Cosfol  
0
  Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
G. Ferrara ...
0
  Langley Crew Booster Club
Langley
LHS
T. Kuligowski ...
0
  Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
E. Murphy ...
0
  Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
J. Barnett ...
0
  Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
J. Alonso ...
0
  Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
C. Perlick ...
0
  Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
E. Levendosky ...
0
  Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
J. Pollock ...
0
  Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
B. McMahon ...
0
  North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
R. Akindele ...
0
  Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Prep
NDP
B. Campanella ...
0
  Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
M. Mackle ...
0
  Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
S. Russell ...
0
  Oakton High School
Oakton
OHS
K. Mead ...
0
  Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
F. Kane ...
0
  Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
Owen J Roberts
OJR
H. Tobinus ...
0
  Pine-Richland Crew
Pine-Richland
PNRCH
S. Katich ...
0
  Poughkeepsie High School
Poughkeepsie
PHS
K. Chamorro ...
0
  Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
K. Dolan ...
0
  RFH Rowing
RFH Rowing
RFHR
C. Tardiff ...
0
  St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
A. Parrish ...
0
  St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
St. John the Baptist
SJB
I. Trovato ...
0
  The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
J. Konopka ...
0
  The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
E. Reynolds ...
0
  The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
E. Paasche ...
0
  Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
Jefferson
TJEF
E. Cuddy ...
0
  Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
A. Hain ...
0
  Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
K. Porterfield ...
0
  Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
A. Hullihen ...
0
  Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
A. Mahany ...
0
  Washington Lee Crew Boosters
Washington-Lee
WLHS
F. Browne ...
0
  West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Potomac Crew Boosters
WPCB
H. Paros ...
0
  West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School
West Springfield
WSHS
K. Rupinen ...
0
  Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc
Woodbridge
WDBR
A. DesJardin ...
0
  Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
K. Power ...
0
  Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
A. Schiffer ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched