Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Events / # 12: Boys Junior Eight

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  Absegami High School
Absegami
ABSHS
B. Chorpenning ...
0
  Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
F. Jacobs IV ...
0
  Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
D. Duffin ...
0
  Bay Shore High School
Bay Shore
BSHS
T. McLoughlin ...
scratched
  Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
E. Greco  
0
  Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
S. Paul ...
0
  Briar Woods Crew Club
Briar Woods
BWCC
N. Rabena ...
0
  Chaminade High School
Chaminade
CHMD
J. Sullivan ...
0
  Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
Christian Brothers
CBA
M. Cofone ...
0
  Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
J. Pfander ...
0
  Don Bosco Preparatory High School
Don Bosco Prep
BOSCO
M. Purritano ...
0
  Eden High School
Eden
EHS
J. Martens ...
scratched
  Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
R. Rice  
0
  F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
Roosevelt HS
FDR
J. Anthony ...
0
  Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
A. Burton ...
0
  Forest Park Crew
Forest Park
FPHS
C. Hassert ...
0
  Georgetown Day School Crew
Georgetown Day
GDS
L. Guichard ...
0
  Gonzaga College High School Crew
Gonzaga
ZAGAHS
D. Sarasin ...
0
  Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
B. Giangiulio ...
0
  James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc.
James Madison
JMAD
D. Tucker ...
0
  Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
A. Torres ...
0
  La Salle College High School
La Salle
LSCHS
C. Hoekstra ...
0
  Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
Q. Cachon ...
0
  Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
R. Bongiovanni ...
0
  McLean High School Crew Club, Inc.
McLean
McLHS
J. Zele ...
0
  Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
H. Pew ...
0
  Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
G. Cline ...
0
  North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
J. Urich ...
0
  Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
J. Fett ...
0
  Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
Z. Barnes ...
0
  Oakton High School
Oakton
OHS
C. Garrett ...
0
  Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
T. Henry ...
0
  Pine-Richland Crew
Pine-Richland
PNRCH
T. Rowlands ...
0
  Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
W. McGee ...
0
  South County Crew Club
South County
Soco
J. Elderedge ...
0
  St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew School
STAS
D. Moffitt ...
0
  St. Augustine Preparatory High School
St. Augustine
STAU
C. Spiers ...
0
  St. Benedict's Preparatory School
St. Benedict's Prep
SBPS
P. Jimenez ...
0
  St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
St. John the Baptist
SJB
J. Aaron ...
0
  St. Joseph's Preparatory School
St. Joseph's Prep
SJP
J. Ellis ...
0
  St. Peters Preparatory School
St. Peters Prep
SPPS
S. Phelan ...
0
  The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
C. Jordan ...
0
  The Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville
LS
M. Brecher ...
0
  Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc.
Jefferson
TJEF
A. Iyer ...
0
  Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
K. Slusarczyk ...
0
  Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
R. Gibbons ...
0
  Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc
Woodbridge
WDBR
N. Borg ...
0
  Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
A. Harris ...
0
  Yorktown High School
Yorktown HS
YHS
A. Oltorik ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched