Stotesbury Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Events / # 6: Girls Junior Four

Bow/Lane Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
scratched
  Archbishop Carroll High School
Archbishop Carroll
ACHS
C. Boyle  
0
  Atlantic City High School
Atlantic City
ACHS
E. Rubino ...
0
  Baldwin School Crew
Baldwin
BLDW
E. Wasson ...
0
  Bay Shore High School
Bay Shore
BSHS
K. Corsini ...
0
  Belleville High School
Belleville
BELL
K. Renta ...
0
  Bishop Eustace Prep Crew
Eustace
ESTCE
T. Bjelde ...
0
  Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club
Bishop Ireton HS
BIHSCC
e. gaffney ...
0
  Blair Academy Crew
Blair
BLAIR
E. Kedros ...
0
  Blair Crew, Inc.
Blair Crew
Blair (MD)
S. Joyce ...
0
  Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School
Bonner & Prendergast
BRA-BPCHS
C. Savage ...
0
  Branksome Hall
Branksome
BRNK
M. Bolt ...
0
  Briar Woods Crew Club
Briar Woods
BWCC
H. Herbstritt ...
0
  Cedar Creek High School
Cedar Creek High School
CCHS
J. Snider ...
0
  Central High School
Central
CENHS
E. Hudson ...
0
  Concord High School
Concord HS
CHS
K. McRae ...
0
  Egg Harbor Township High School
Egg Harbor
EHT
H. McGovern ...
0
  Episcopal High School -Virginia
EpiscopalHighSchool-Virginia
EHS-
J. Moses ...
0
  Fairfax High School Crew
Fairfax
FFAX
J. BAE ...
0
  Forest Park Crew
Forest Park
FPHS
E. Nguyen-Lambert ...
0
  Georgetown Day School Crew
Georgetown Day
GDS
L. Bianchi ...
0
  Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew
GV Prep School
GVPSC
E. Kinyon ...
0
  Germantown Academy Crew Club
Germantown Academy
GRMNA
E. Wescott ...
0
  Gloucester Rowing Association
Gloucester Rowing
GRA
C. Martin ...
0
  Haddonfield Crew Club
Haddonfield Crew
HMHS
C. Casper ...
0
  Harriton High School
Harriton HS
HHS
A. Daley-Gibson ...
0
  Holton-Arms School
Holton-Arms
HAS
A. Nobi ...
0
  Holy Spirit High School
Holy Spirit
HSHS
C. Mensah ...
0
  Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc.
Hylton
Hylton
S. Mutarelli ...
0
  Kearny High School
Kearny
KHS
G. Quingalahua ...
0
  Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
Lake Braddock
LKBRD
E. Kim ...
0
  Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes
OLL
M. Kelly ...
0
  Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore)
Lower Merion
LMHS
A. Frusone ...
0
  Mainland Regional High School
Mainland
MRHS
L. Anthony ...
0
  Mathews High School Crew
Mathews
MHSC
M. Lee ...
0
  Merion Mercy Academy
Merion Mercy Academy
MMA Rowing
J. Leodori ...
0
  Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club
Moorestown HS/Rowing
MHSRC
A. Eichhorn ...
0
  Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Mount Saint Joseph
MTSTJ
A. Dipietro ...
0
  National Cathedral School/CCCRC
National Cathedral School
NCS
E. Cannon ...
0
  North Arlington High School
North Arlington Crew
NAHSC
B. Wilson ...
0
  Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Prep
NDP
E. Reynolds ...
0
  Nutley High School Crew
Nutley
NHS
G. Lentini ...
0
  Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
Oakcrest Rowing
OHS
L. Potts ...
0
  Oakton High School
Oakton
OHS
K. Parthasarathy ...
0
  Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
Ocean City HS
OCRBC
A. Myers ...
0
  Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
OLMA Crew
OLMA
A. Caterina ...
0
  Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA)
Our Lady of Mercy
OLMA
G. Schmitz ...
0
  Owen J Roberts Rowing Club
Owen J Roberts
OJR
A. Eaches ...
0
  Peddie School
Peddie
PED
A. Glazer ...
0
  Radnor High School Crew Club
Radnor
Radnor
R. Modell ...
0
  Ranney School
Ranney
Ranney
M. Burlington ...
0
  RFH Rowing
RFH Rowing
RFHR
E. Worobel ...
0
  Roland Park Country School
Roland Park
ROLP
K. Fennessy ...
0
  School Without Walls HS
School Without Walls HS
SWWHS
E. O'Brien ...
0
  South County Crew Club
South County
Soco
M. Cheney ...
0
  St. Anthony's High School Crew
St. Anthony's
SAHS
C. Meenan ...
0
  St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
St. John the Baptist
SJB
K. Guerrero ...
0
  The Academy of the Holy Cross
Holy Cross
AHC
G. Goetcheus ...
0
  The Episcopal Academy - PA
Episcopal PA
EART
E. King ...
scratched
  The Hun School
The Hun School
Hun School
M. Clover  
0
  The Shipley School
Shipley
SHIP
A. Leavy ...
0
  Upper Merion High School
Upper Merion HS
UMHS
E. Wright ...
0
  Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Ridgewood Crew
RC
L. Klatsky ...
0
  Vineland High School
Vineland
VINE
E. Munoz ...
0
  W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association
W.T. Woodson
WTW
B. Zhao ...
0
  Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJ Crew
WJCrew
A. Pruitt ...
0
  West Potomac Crew Boosters
West Potomac Crew Boosters
WPCB
R. Hardison ...
0
  Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc
Woodbridge
WDBR
M. Barrera ...
0
  Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew
Wilson HS
WHS
L. MCCURDY ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched