Philadelphia Youth Regatta

  • Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Events / # 23: Boys J18 Single

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRA
ACRA
K. Christopherson ...
0
  Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRA
ACRA
T. Hoehmann ...
0
  Baltimore Rowing Club
Baltimore
BRC
J. Rodman ...
0
  Bergen County Rowing Academy
Bergen County
BCRA
N. Ismail ...
0
  Bergen County Rowing Academy
Bergen County
BCRA
T. Barrett ...
scratched
  Capital Rowing Club
Capital
CPTLRC
J. Konrad  
0
  Capital Rowing Club
Capital
CPTLRC
K. Stewart ...
0
  Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association
Central Penn.
CPRA
J. Sharpe ...
0
  Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
Conshohocken
CRC
W. Koch ...
0
  Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
Conshohocken
CRC
G. Wuollet ...
0
  Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
Conshohocken
CRC
B. Allan ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
J. Jamison ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
B. Guckin ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
K. Perry ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
B. Weaver ...
0
  Crescent Boat Club
Crescent
CBC
I. Ward ...
0
  Greenwich Crew
Greenwich Crew
GC
C. Korzendorfer ...
0
  Greenwich Crew
Greenwich Crew
GC
J. Carlson ...
0
  Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
Hudson River
HRRA
R. Hyland ...
0
  Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
Hudson River
HRRA
J. Habert ...
0
  Mobjack Rowing Association
Mobjack
MJRA
R. Simpson ...
scratched
  Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
O. Daly-Smith  
0
  Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
E. St. John ...
0
  Montclair High School
Montclair
MHS
B. Feltz ...
0
  Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
Nereid
NBC
B. Francis ...
0
  New York Rowing Association
New York
NYRA
J. Silberstein ...
0
  Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
L. McGrinder ...
0
  Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
K. VandenBerg ...
0
  Niskayuna Rowing
Niskayuna
Niskayuna
G. Schmidt ...
0
  North Jersey Rowing
North Jersey
NJersey
E. Walker ...
0
  Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
K. Andersen ...
0
  Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
G. Mgaloblishvili ...
0
  Norwalk River Rowing Association
Norwalk River
NRRA
R. Hamilton ...
0
  Orange County Rowing Association
Orange County
OCRA
L. Sendelbach ...
0
  Orange County Rowing Association
Orange County
OCRA
J. Endler ...
0
  Orange County Rowing Association
Orange County
OCRA
B. Goodman ...
0
  RowAmerica Rye
RowAmerica Rye
RAR
J. Turk ...
0
  Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
Undine
Undine
M. Miller ...
scratched
  V-Sculls
V-Sculls
VST
H. Conlon  
0
  V-Sculls
V-Sculls
VST
 
0
  V-Sculls
V-Sculls
VST
W. Powers ...
0
  V-Sculls
V-Sculls
VST
T. Kern ...
0
  V-Sculls
V-Sculls
VST
A. Kern ...
0
  Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
M. Couwenhoven ...
0
  Virginia Beach Rowing Club
Virginia Beach
VA
D. Callahan ...
0
  Virginia Beach Rowing Club
Virginia Beach
VA
R. Gurak ...
0
  Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
J. Byrne ...
0
  Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
E. Horvath ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Bow and lane number assignment process
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched