USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 15, 2015 To Jul 19, 2015
  • sprint
  • Harsha Lake
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Events / # 12: Womens U19 2x

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  Charles River Scullers
Charles River Scullers
CRS
S. Stone ...
0
  Charles River Scullers
Charles River Scullers
CRS
E. Roe ...
0
  Charles River Scullers
Charles River Scullers
CRS
S. McGurty ...
0
  Charles River Scullers
Charles River Scullers
CRS
S. Binda ...
0
  Charles River Scullers
Charles River Scullers
CRS
C. Diggins ...
0
  Charles River Scullers
Charles River Scullers
CRS
C. Moffatt ...
0
  Cleveland Foundry Juniors
Cleveland Foundry Juniors
CFJ
R. Sloan ...
0
  Cleveland Foundry Juniors
Cleveland Foundry Juniors
CFJ
D. O'Malley ...
0
  Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
G. Ward ...
0
  Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
A. Belozerova ...
0
  Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
A. Wang ...
0
  Cooper Training Center
Cooper TC
CTC
J. Soper ...
0
  Cooper Training Center
Cooper TC
CTC
M. Koelsch ...
0
  Cooper Training Center
Cooper TC
CTC
A. Verrecchio ...
scratched
  Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
M. Bolton  
0
  Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
Essex Rowing
Essex
G. Donabedian ...
scratched
  Evans Rowing Club
Evans RC
ERC
V. Stewart  
0
  Evans Rowing Club
Evans RC
ERC
A. Price ...
0
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
A. Hamilton ...
0
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
S. Abrams ...
0
  Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
Long Island RC
LIRC
C. Clement ...
0
Composite LIRC/MHS (composite)
Long Island RC
Manhasset High School
LIRC
MHS
E. Gillis ...
0
  Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
G. Kulesz ...
0
  Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
F. Aronson ...
0
  Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
A. Smicka ...
scratched
  North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
E. Guckert  
scratched
  North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S.
North Allegheny
NARA
K. Kaparakos  
0
  Penn A.C. Rowing Association
Penn AC
PENNAC
G. Calavan ...
0
  Port Rowing
Port Rowing
PR
A. Gregus ...
0
  Port Rowing
Port Rowing
PR
S. Maroney ...
0
  Port Rowing
Port Rowing
PR
N. Peleda ...
0
  Resilient Rowing Club
Resilient RC
RRC
E. Dubas ...
0
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
K. Wiedenhoft ...
0
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
M. Zuch ...
0
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
C. Fallon ...
0
  Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
H. Todoroff ...
0
  Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
S. Morton ...
0
  Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
A. Filan ...
0
  Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
K. Mizell ...
0
  Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
A. Herrera ...
0
  Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
E. Rigney ...
0
  Southern California Scullers Club
SoCal Scullers
SoCal
T. Ortiz ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
J. Johnson ...
0
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
B. Nesbit ...
0
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
V. Schuweh ...
0
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
e. kamm ...
0
  The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Stewards Foundation
STEW
B. Page ...
0
  Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
S. Stanley ...
0
  Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
B. Owen ...
scratched
  Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
T. Bruck  
0
  Whitemarsh Boat Club
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WBC
E. Steinman ...
0
  Wyandotte Boat Club
Wyandotte
WYN
A. Miller ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched