USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 15, 2015 To Jul 19, 2015
  • sprint
  • Harsha Lake
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Events / # 55: Mens U19 2x

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Line-up
0
  Amadeusz Rowing Academy
Amadeusz Rowing Academy
ARA
A. Friedlander ...
0
  Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
C. Wilkins ...
0
  Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
A. Crawford ...
0
  Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge
CBC
J. St Clair ...
0
  Cleveland Foundry Juniors
Cleveland Foundry Juniors
CFJ
D. Fischback ...
0
  Cleveland Foundry Juniors
Cleveland Foundry Juniors
CFJ
J. Roscoe ...
0
  Community Rowing, Inc.
CRI
CRI
A. Nunan ...
0
  Cooper Training Center
Cooper TC
CTC
J. Raab ...
0
  Cooper Training Center
Cooper TC
CTC
K. Schneider ...
0
  Dayton Boat Club
Dayton
DBC
B. Olsen ...
0
  Detroit Boat Club
Detroit Boat Club
DBC
S. Koszyk ...
0
  Evans Rowing Club
Evans RC
ERC
W. Dietrich ...
0
  Evans Rowing Club
Evans RC
ERC
W. Vanderwilt ...
0
  Greater Dayton Rowing Association
Greater Dayton
GDRA
M. Huffman ...
0
  Manhasset High School
Manhasset High School
MHS
N. Barry ...
0
  Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
D. Dayya ...
0
  Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
J. Wittenstein ...
0
  Port Rowing
Port Rowing
PR
A. Bosgang ...
0
  Potomac Boat Club
Potomac
PBC
T. Vasquez ...
0
  Potomac Boat Club
Potomac
PBC
G. Steigler ...
0
  Sagamore Rowing Association
Sagamore RA
SRA
C. Poblano ...
0
  Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
j. Schofield ...
0
  Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
M. Womble ...
0
  Sarasota Crew
Sarasota Crew
SC
L. Zarco ...
0
Composite OCRA/SRA (composite)
Orange County
Saratoga
OCRA
SRA
C. Cianfarani ...
0
  Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
G. Holzhauer ...
0
  Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
D. Korsun ...
0
  Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
N. Burhance ...
0
  Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
Saugatuck
SAUG
O. Bub ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
I. Deynega ...
0
  Steel City Rowing Club
Steel City
Steel
B. Stevenson ...
0
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
M. Genovesi ...
0
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
K. Schultz ...
0
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
J. Allison ...
0
  Texas Rowing Center
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRC
A. Sanchez ...
0
  Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.
Treasure Coast
TCRC
B. Toth ...
0
  Upper River Boat Club
Upper River
URBC
M. Sporer ...
0
  Upper River Boat Club
Upper River
URBC
A. Winstead ...
0
  Upper River Boat Club
Upper River
URBC
H. Karlin ...
0
  Upper River Boat Club
Upper River
URBC
P. Woodall ...
0
  Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
D. O'Sullivan ...
0
  Vesper Boat Club
Vesper
VBC
J. KONIECZNY ...
0
  Westerville Rowing Club
Westerville
WRC
E. Lane ...
0
  Y Quad Cities Rowing
Y Quad Cities
YQCR
M. Doyle ...
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps.  
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched