51st Head Of The Charles
- Oct 17, 2015 To Oct 18, 2015
- head
- Charles River
- Cambridge, MA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head Of The Charles Regatta
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Events / # 33b: Women's Youth Singles
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | Avg Age | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Narragansett Boat Club |
Narragansett NARR |
E. Kallfelz ... | 16
|
||||
26 | Maritime Rowing Club |
Maritime Rowing Club MRC |
C. Campbell ... | 16
|
||||
27 | Stowe Sculling Club |
Stowe STO |
D. Fusco-House ... | 17
|
||||
28 | Unaffiliated (CAN) |
Unaff. (CAN) Unaff. |
C. Dirks ... | 16
|
||||
29 | Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
Hudson River HRRA |
A. O'Shea ... | 18
|
||||
30 | Unaffiliated (USA) |
Unaff. (USA) Unaff. |
K. Andrews ... | 17
|
||||
31 | Pelham Community Rowing Association |
PCRA PCRA |
J. Bausano ... | 15
|
||||
32 | Germantown Friends School Rowing |
Germantown Friends GFSR |
A. McKenzie ... | 18
|
||||
33 | Great Bay Rowing |
Great Bay GBR |
K. Sonricker ... | 17
|
||||
34 | Long Lake Rowing Crew |
Long Lake Rowing Crew LLRCrew |
H. Brown ... | 17
|
||||
35 | Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
Ridley Graduate RGBC |
P. Adams ... | 17
|
||||
36 | Seattle Rowing Center |
Seattle RC SRC |
A. Michaelsen ... | 16
|
||||
37 | East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
East End EERI |
G. Goodyear ... | 16
|
||||
38 | Cape Cod Youth Rowing |
Cape Cod Youth Rowing CCYR |
K. Glennon ... | 17
|
||||
39 | Clinton Rowing Club |
Clinton CRC |
S. Rogers ... | 18
|
||||
40 | Cooper Training Center |
Cooper TC CTC |
R. Pierce ... | 17
|
||||
41 | Tampa Training Center |
Tampa Training Center TTC |
P. Hill ... | 18
|
||||
42 | Shaker Rowing Association/High School |
Shaker SHS |
G. CONROY ... | 17
|
||||
43 | Navesink River Rowing |
Navesink River Rowing NRR |
A. Wallhauser ... | 17
|
||||
44 | Three Rivers Rowing Association |
Three Rivers TRRA |
K. Murcek ... | 18
|
||||
45 | Seattle Rowing Center |
Seattle RC SRC |
E. Andrews ... | 15
|
||||
46 | Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
ACRA ACRA |
M. Bose ... | 16
|
||||
47 | Narragansett Boat Club |
Narragansett NARR |
B. Kennedy ... | 16
|
||||
48 | Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. |
Jacksonville JRC |
R. McCormick ... | 17
|
||||
49 | Atomic Rowing |
Atomic Rowing Atomic |
C. Hay ... | 15
|
||||
50 | Minnesota Boat Club |
Minnesota MBC |
H. Hutchinson ... | 18
|
||||
51 | Redwood Scullers/PACJC |
Redwood Scullers RS |
C. Mahoney ... | 17
|
||||
52 | Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. |
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. TJCI |
G. Watterson ... | 18
|
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched