51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Events / # 33b: Women's Youth Singles

Bow/Lane Division Blade   Club Aliases Rank Line-up Avg Age
25
  Narragansett Boat Club
Narragansett
NARR
 
E. Kallfelz ...
16
26
  Maritime Rowing Club
Maritime Rowing Club
MRC
 
C. Campbell ...
16
27
  Stowe Sculling Club
Stowe
STO
 
D. Fusco-House ...
17
28
  Unaffiliated (CAN)
Unaff. (CAN)
Unaff.
 
C. Dirks ...
16
29
  Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
Hudson River
HRRA
 
A. O'Shea ...
18
30
  Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff. (USA)
Unaff.
 
K. Andrews ...
17
31
  Pelham Community Rowing Association
PCRA
PCRA
 
J. Bausano ...
15
32
  Germantown Friends School Rowing
Germantown Friends
GFSR
 
A. McKenzie ...
18
33
  Great Bay Rowing
Great Bay
GBR
 
K. Sonricker ...
17
34
  Long Lake Rowing Crew
Long Lake Rowing Crew
LLRCrew
 
H. Brown ...
17
35
  Ridley Graduate Boat Club
Ridley Graduate
RGBC
 
P. Adams ...
17
36
  Seattle Rowing Center
Seattle RC
SRC
 
A. Michaelsen ...
16
37
  East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
East End
EERI
 
G. Goodyear ...
16
38
  Cape Cod Youth Rowing
Cape Cod Youth Rowing
CCYR
 
K. Glennon ...
17
39
  Clinton Rowing Club
Clinton
CRC
 
S. Rogers ...
18
40
  Cooper Training Center
Cooper TC
CTC
 
R. Pierce ...
17
41
  Tampa Training Center
Tampa Training Center
TTC
 
P. Hill ...
18
42
  Shaker Rowing Association/High School
Shaker
SHS
 
G. CONROY ...
17
43
  Navesink River Rowing
Navesink River Rowing
NRR
 
A. Wallhauser ...
17
44
  Three Rivers Rowing Association
Three Rivers
TRRA
 
K. Murcek ...
18
45
  Seattle Rowing Center
Seattle RC
SRC
 
E. Andrews ...
15
46
  Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRA
ACRA
 
M. Bose ...
16
47
  Narragansett Boat Club
Narragansett
NARR
 
B. Kennedy ...
16
48
  Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
Jacksonville
JRC
 
R. McCormick ...
17
49
  Atomic Rowing
Atomic Rowing
Atomic
 
C. Hay ...
15
50
  Minnesota Boat Club
Minnesota
MBC
 
H. Hutchinson ...
18
51
  Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center/
RS
 
C. Mahoney ...
17
52
  Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
TJCI
 
G. Watterson ...
18
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is mising or out of date
Notes
  • This event does not use handicaps. 
  • Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
  • Read about how bow numbers/lanes are typically assigned.
  • INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
  • Entries with a strike-through have been scratched