FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Events / # 206: Mens E 4+
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Boat-Dankaigo |
Dankaigo Dankai |
Inoue, H. ... | ||||
0 | Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
Bristol Ariel BARC |
Philpott, R. ... | ||||
0 | CDUP |
CDUP CDUP |
Menezes, J. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | COMM/OC/BBC (composite) |
Belfast BC Commercial Old Collegians Waterford BC BBC COMM OC WBC |
Hunter, C. ... | |||
0 | Composite | RVO/Rude/DRV/CRC (composite) |
Crefeld Duisburger Mark Wetter Ruderverein 'Emsch RV Oberhausen CRC DRV RMW Rude RVO |
Kerkhof, F. ... | |||
0 | Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
Durham DARC |
Appleby, J. ... | ||||
0 | Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Dynamo DYN |
Anisimov, I. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | FrgG/RRK08 (composite) |
Frg Germania Rüsselsheimer FrgG RRK08 |
Beyer, L. ... | |||
0 | Composite | JRS (composite) |
Jönköpings RS Ukraine R.C. JRS URC |
Lindén, L. ... | |||
0 | L.R.V.Wetterwille |
Wetterwille WET |
Haan, G. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | ARD (composite) |
Ardingly Llandaff ARD LRC |
Phillips, D. ... | |||
0 | Marlow Rowing Club |
Marlow MRC |
House, E. ... | ||||
0 | Marlow Rowing Club |
Marlow MRC |
Yeatman, j. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | GRC (composite) |
Grosvenor Minerva Bath GRC MBRC |
Allwood, M. ... | |||
0 | Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
Mitsubishi MBC |
Matsui, H. ... | ||||
0 | Monmouth Rowing Club |
Monmouth MRC |
Stewart-Woods, M. ... | ||||
0 | Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
Mykolayiv Oblast MOBRF |
Huliy, O. ... | ||||
0 | Occoquan International |
Occoquan International OI |
Benning, G. ... | ||||
0 | Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
Pirnaer RV PRV |
Ronald, M. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | RVM/Hamm/RVD (composite) |
RC-Hamm RV Datteln RV Muenster Hamm RVD RVM |
Odenkirchen, A. ... | |||
0 | Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen |
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee RaB |
Böning, J. ... | ||||
scratched | Ruderverein Linden von 1911 |
Linden 11 RVL |
Deissler, M. | ||||
0 | Composite | RRTVW/RCT/SCBK (composite) |
RC Tegel Waidmannslust SC Berlin-Koepenick RCT RRTVW SCBK |
Dünze, U. ... | |||
0 | Stourport boat club |
Stourport BC SBC |
Gwilliam, D. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | ARC/UTH/Hen (composite) |
Henley RC Poole Upper Thames Hen ARC UTH |
Wilson, R. ... | |||
0 | Composite | JAR/Mladost (composite) |
SC Kuesnacht Jarun HAVK Mladost SCK JAR HAVK M |
Markota, B. ... | |||
0 | Composite | BOHM/SLAV/RCPM (composite) |
Rowing Club Port-Marly Bohemians Praha VK Slavia Praha RCPM BOHM SLAV |
Burda, V. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched