FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Events / # 301: Mens C 4x
Bow/Lane | Division | Blade | Club | Aliases | Line-up | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Ardingly Rowing Club |
Ardingly ARD |
Carter, J. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | CNA/Sevrier (composite) |
Sevrier Annecy Sevrier CNA |
Louazel, P. ... | |||
0 | Composite | BA/CNCM (composite) |
Beaumont CN Charleville-Mézières BA CNCM |
Liot, D. ... | |||
0 | Bestumkilen Roklubb |
Bestumkilen RK BERK |
Larsen, B. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | VRV/BRCH/BRV82 (composite) |
Bremer RC HANSA Bremen 82 Verden BRCH BRV82 VRV |
Schluesser, U. ... | |||
0 | Cercle Nautique de France |
CN France CNF |
sebastien, d. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | CRAB/EB (composite) |
Estrella Blanca C.R. Almirante Baroso EB CRAB |
Kappes, A. ... | |||
0 | Club Regatas Rosario |
Regatas Rosario CRR |
Scortichini, G. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | SMRC/COMM/ULRC/CORK (composite) |
Commercial Cork St. Michael's University of Limerick COMM CORK SMRC ULRC |
Sheehan, G. ... | |||
0 | Composite | DSR/HR/BR (composite) |
Bagsværd Danske Studenters Roklub Hadsund BR DSR HR |
Baden, I. ... | |||
0 | Composite | DSR/BR (composite) |
Bagsværd Danske Studenters Roklub BR DSR |
Nielsen, L. ... | |||
0 | Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Dynamo DYN |
Astakhov, G. ... | ||||
0 | Halifax Rowing Club |
Halifax HRC |
Tyson, J. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | LRG/BRC/HRC (composite) |
Hamburg Hallescher Ruderclub Lübecker RG BRC HRC LRG |
Heise, J. ... | |||
0 | Hvidovre Roklub |
Hvidovre HvR |
Moltke, B. ... | ||||
0 | K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
De Hoop HOOP |
Perk, L. ... | ||||
0 | K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
De Hoop HOOP |
Klawer, E. ... | ||||
0 | Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
Kiev Masters KRCM |
Prokopenko, D. ... | ||||
0 | Kungälvs Roddklubb |
Kungalv RK KRK |
Brischewski, J. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | KRK/TRS (composite) |
Kungalv RK Trollhättan KRK TRS |
Carlsson, M. ... | |||
0 | Composite | MRK/HGRF (composite) |
Halmstad roddförening Mölndals Roddklubb HGRF MRK |
Svensson, J. ... | |||
0 | Composite | BAAC/MRC (composite) |
The Blues Monmouth BAAC MRC |
Penny, T. ... | |||
0 | Neste Rowing Club |
Neste NRC |
Hämäläinen, K. ... | ||||
0 | Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
Oldenburger RV ORVO |
Panov, A. ... | ||||
0 | Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
Osnabruecker RV ORV |
Spratte, C. ... | ||||
0 | Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
RRC RRC |
Lehnigk, J. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | KRG/WSV/RTHC (composite) |
Kettwiger RG RTHC Bayer Leverkusen WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. KRG RTHC WSV |
Klatt, S. ... | |||
0 | Composite | RCFH/Der Club (composite) |
Hamburger und Germania Favorite Der Club RCFH |
Jancke, K. ... | |||
0 | Composite | LCfW/ALLE/FRGO/SG W 1903 (composite) |
Frankfurter RG Oberrad Limburger CfW Allemannia SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach FRGO LCfW ALLE SG W 1903 |
Heyde, S. ... | |||
0 | Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
Brandenburg RCHB |
Goldstein, E. ... | ||||
0 | Ruderclub Lindau (B) |
RC Lindau RCL |
Kritzler, P. ... | ||||
0 | Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
RCO Hennigsdorf RCO |
Jungermann, M. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | RVT/LRV/RRTGB (composite) |
Bad Lobenstein Ruder-Riege TiB RV Triton Leipzig LRV RRTGB RVT |
Spitzer, C. ... | |||
0 | Sandefjord Roklubb |
Sandefjord RK SRK |
Santos, A. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | SCM/RCAW (composite) |
RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg Sportclub Magdeburg RCAW SCM |
König, M. ... | |||
0 | Composite | SR/EKRC/ARVH (composite) |
ARV Hanseat Erster Kieler RC Schweriner Rudergesellschaft ARVH EKRC SR |
Rieman, C. ... | |||
0 | Composite | SHAN/CRC (composite) |
Carlow Shandon CRC SHAN |
Merz, H. ... | |||
0 | SMARK |
SMARK SMARK |
Nyberg, C. ... | ||||
0 | Société Nautique d'Avignon |
Avignon SNA |
Robette, F. ... | ||||
0 | Sorø Roklub |
Sorø SR |
Molvig, C. ... | ||||
0 | Sorø Roklub |
Sorø SR |
Lillelund, P. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | Trasmeran/scc/CNRP (composite) |
Trasmerano Río Paraná Corrientes Caminhense Trasmeran CNRP scc |
Omar Teodoro, F. ... | |||
0 | Stockholms Roddförening |
Stockholms RF SRF |
Schröder, U. ... | ||||
0 | Stockholms Roddförening |
Stockholms RF SRF |
Berglund, J. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | POS/AZSW/STW (composite) |
AZS Wroclaw Posnania Szczecin AZSW POS STW |
Szczepaniak, P. ... | |||
0 | Tiber Rowing |
Tiber TIB |
Fellini, F. ... | ||||
0 | Composite | ERC/Znamya (composite) |
English RC Znamya ERC Znamya |
Kabailov, A. ... |
Blades courtesy of OarSpotter. Contact OarSpotter if your club's blade is missing or out of date
Notes
- This event does not use handicaps.
- Bow # or lanes are assigned after registration is closed and are subject to change.
- Bow and lane number assignment process
- INT indicates an International Crew (the crew represents more than one country)
- Entries with a strike-through have been scratched